Marseille Borely | 11:51 (GMT+1) - 15:57 (GMT+1) | 8 Race |
Surface: | Turf | Going: | gut (3,1) | Non runners: | |
|
|
Cordemais | 13:55 (GMT+1) - 18:03 (GMT+1) | 8 Race |
Surface: | Sand | Going: | Standard |
|
|
Evreux | 16:35 (GMT+1) - 20:00 (GMT+1) | 7 Race |
Surface: | Turf | Going: | sehr weich (3,9) | Non runners: | |
|
|
Kuurne | 18:38 (GMT+1) - 20:16 (GMT+1) | 4 Race |
Surface: | Sand | Going: | Standard |
|
|
Avenches | 11:35 (GMT+1) - 13:11 (GMT+1) | 4 Race |
Surface: | Sand | Going: | Standard | Non runners: | |
|
|
Perth | 14:50 (GMT+1) - 17:55 (GMT+1) | 7 Race |
Surface: | Turf | Going: | weich | Non runners: | |
|
|
Ludlow | 15:00 (GMT+1) - 18:45 (GMT+1) | 8 Race |
Surface: | Turf | Going: | good | Non runners: | |
|
|
Catterick | 15:12 (GMT+1) - 18:25 (GMT+1) | 7 Race |
Surface: | Turf | Going: | weich | Non runners: | |
|
|
Uttoxeter | 16:59 (GMT+1) - 20:50 (GMT+1) | 8 Race |
Surface: | Turf | Going: | schwer | Non runners: | |
|
|
Taunton | 17:42 (GMT+1) - 21:10 (GMT+1) | 7 Race |
Surface: | Turf | Going: | good | Non runners: | |
|
|
Gowran Park | 17:00 (GMT+1) - 20:25 (GMT+1) | 7 Race |
Surface: | Turf | Going: | weich | Non runners: | |
|
|
Bellewstown | 17:45 (GMT+1) - 21:14 (GMT+1) | 7 Race |
Surface: | Turf | Going: | weich | Non runners: | |
|
|
Bro Park | 12:20 (GMT+1) - 14:50 (GMT+1) | 7 Race |
Surface: | Dirt | Going: | Standard | Non runners: | |
|
|
Solvalla | 18:15 (GMT+1) - 21:51 (GMT+1) | 10 Race |
Surface: | Sand | Going: | Standard | Non runners: | |
|
|
Aby | 18:27 (GMT+1) - 21:40 (GMT+1) | 9 Race |
Surface: | Sand | Going: | Standard | Non runners: | |
|
|
Kenilworth | 12:30 (GMT+1) - 16:45 (GMT+1) | 8 Race |
Surface: | Turf | Going: | good | Non runners: | |
|
|
Western Fair | 00:14 (GMT+1) - 03:35 (GMT+1) | 11 Race |
|
|
Western Fair | 23:50 (GMT+1) - 23:50 (GMT+1) | 10 Race |
|
|
Plainridge | 00:00 (GMT+1) - 01:15 (GMT+1) | 11 Race |
|
|
Northfield | 00:00 (GMT+1) - 05:37 (GMT+1) | 16 Race |
|
|
Harrington | 00:12 (GMT+1) - 02:03 (GMT+1) | 14 Race |
|
|
Indiana Grand | 00:12 (GMT+1) - 00:12 (GMT+1) | 9 Race |
|
|
Turf Paradise | 00:23 (GMT+1) - 02:18 (GMT+1) | 9 Race |
|
|
Yonkers | 01:00 (GMT+1) - 04:12 (GMT+1) | 10 Race |
|
|
Mountaineer | 01:00 (GMT+1) - 04:23 (GMT+1) | 8 Race |
|
|
Rosecroft Raceway | 01:15 (GMT+1) - 05:32 (GMT+1) | 14 Race |
|
|
Monticello | 18:10 (GMT+1) - 20:10 (GMT+1) | 7 Race |
|
|
Tampa Bay Downs | 18:25 (GMT+1) - 22:25 (GMT+1) | 9 Race |
|
|
The Meadows | 18:45 (GMT+1) - 22:57 (GMT+1) | 13 Race |
|
|
Keeneland | 19:00 (GMT+1) - 22:44 (GMT+1) | 8 Race |
|
|
Indiana Grand | 20:10 (GMT+1) - 23:47 (GMT+1) | 9 Race |
|
|
Buffalo Raceway | 20:30 (GMT+1) - 23:50 (GMT+1) | 11 Race |
|
|
Turf Paradise | 22:00 (GMT+1) - 23:54 (GMT+1) | 10 Race |
|
|
Harrington | 22:30 (GMT+1) - 23:55 (GMT+1) | 15 Race |
|
|