|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Turf |
|
Jonathon Kiser Novice Stakes - Stakes 3.300 m - for 4yo and upward - 75.000 USD 7 Runners |
Result: 1 African Oil - 6 Selection Sunday - 3 Mandola - 7 Syros |
|
|
|
Race 2 - Claiming Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 32.000 USD 8 Runners |
Result: 5 Cryptic Comet - 2 Enduring Touch - 8 Samus - 6 Nejma |
|
|
|
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.100 m - for 2yo maiden mares - 73.000 USD 17 Runners - Non runner: 1A, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16 |
Result: 1 Celestial Sighting - 8 Somerset Sandy - 6 Miss Kew - 9 Alyssa and a Lisa |
|
|
|
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward - 73.000 USD 8 Runners - Non runner: 7 |
Result: 1 Euros to Dollars - 5 Dettifoss - 2 Lead by Example - 4 Scorecard Harry |
|
|
|
Race 5 - Claiming Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 25.000 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 2 |
Result: 1 Greek Life - 10 Henry's Gal - 3 Darling Bridezilla - 7 Liberty Fuze |
|
|
|
Race 6 - Allowance Race 1.100 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 85.000 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 3 |
Result: 1 Hinder - 8 Orient Harbor - 7 Scatcapade - 10 Lost Bus |
|
|
|
Race 7 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race 1.700 m - for 3yo and upward - 78.000 USD 16 Runners - Non runner: 3, 12, 13, 15, 16 |
Result: 8 Goodtolook - 2 Runaway Posse - 6 Iced Over - 14 Powerful Instinct |
|
|
|
Race 8 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race 1.400 m - for 3yo and upward - 93.000 USD 6 Runners |
Result: 6 Den's Legacy - 3 Green Gratto - 2 Schivarelli - 1 Anchor Down |
|
|
|
Coronation Cup Stakes - Stakes 1.100 m - for 3yo mares - 100.000 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 7 |
Result: 9 Lady Shipman - 2 Miss Ella - 8 Darling Sky - 4 Ancient Goddess |
|
|
|
Race 10 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.800 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 45.000 USD 16 Runners - Non runner: 7, 13, 14, 15, 16 |
Result: 11 Accelebrate - 1 Saratiago - 8 Confessa - 12 La Dama de Hierro |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 20:15 | Vincennes | | 20:15 | Vincennes | | 17:13 | Vincennes | | 18:58 | Vincennes | | 11:20 | Wolvega | | 11:50 | Wolvega | | 12:06 | Fontainebleau | | 12:22 | Wolvega | | 12:38 | Fontainebleau | | 13:10 | Fontainebleau | | 13:26 | Compiegne | | 13:42 | Fontainebleau | | 14:00 | Compiegne | | 15:45 | Compiegne |
|
|
|
|
|
|