|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Turf |
|
Race 1 - Claiming Race 1.100 m - for 3yo and upward mares - 9.500 USD 7 Runners - Non runner: 2 |
Result: 6 Dancing Dove - 1 Mi Ermana Tina - 5 Misia Sekiguchi - 4 Aeropagus |
|
|
|
Race 2 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.200 m - for 3-5yo - 15.000 USD 11 Runners - Non runner: 2 |
Result: 8 Catch Bailey - 9 Hawk Eye Justice - 6 Hog Hunter - 1 Cowboy Accent |
|
|
|
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race 1.600 m - for 3yo and upward - 36.000 USD 7 Runners - Non runner: 1 |
Result: 3 Thank You Kisses - 4 Forever Sure - 7 Aristomaches - 5 Arch Pearl |
|
|
|
Race 4 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.000 m - for 2yo maiden mares - 32.000 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 1A, 3 |
Result: 8 CTime - 1 Sheltowees Point - 9 Justiceonthebeach - 5 Already Feisty |
|
|
|
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward - 34.000 USD 8 Runners - Non runner: 1, 2 |
Result: 3 Fire Mission - 7 Sandro - 8 Oppidum - 4 Rugged |
|
|
|
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.600 m - for 3-5yo maiden mares - 32.000 USD 14 Runners - Non runner: 5, 11, 12, 13, 14 |
Result: 9 Mo Knows - 4 Prudence - 10 Charming Clare - 6 Shelbysmile |
|
|
|
Race 7 - Claiming Race 1.100 m - for 3yo and upward - 16.000 USD 10 Runners |
Result: 1A Bizerk - 8 Beepbeepcominthru - 2 Hoosier Neighbor - 5 Tyoga Six |
|
|
|
Race 8 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.500 m - for 3-5yo maiden colts - 34.000 USD 14 Runners - Non runner: 3, 12, 13, 14 |
Result: 5 Brilliant Steps - 1 Glitter Cat - 8 Catinati - 2 Hoosier Chrome |
|
|
|
Race 9 - Allowance Race 400 m - for 4yo and upward - 15.000 USD 9 Runners |
Result: 6 Scandalia - 2 Sparky McClone - 1 All Pumped Up - 4 Wicked Cat |
|
|
|
Race 10 - Maiden Race 250 m - for 3-5yo - 16.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 4, 11, 12 |
Result: 10 Bv Letslivefortoday - 6 Teller 1 - 2 Classy Beach - 9 Hooray Houdini |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 15:15 | Auteuil | | 15:15 | Auteuil | | 16:25 | Auteuil | | 18:10 | Auteuil | | 10:15 | Chateaubriant | | 13:58 | Auteuil | | 14:33 | Auteuil | | 15:50 | Auteuil | | 17:00 | Auteuil | | 19:02 | Lyon Parilly | | 19:34 | Lyon Parilly | | 19:50 | Wien Krieau | | 20:05 | Lyon Parilly |
|
|
|
|
|
|