Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
1
Wolvega
1 h
1
Fairview
2 h
1
Fontainebleau
2 h
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Berlin Mariendorf
13:00
Fontainebleau
12:06
Compiegne
13:26
Vincennes
16:38
Marseille-Vivaux
18:40
Newcastle
14:18
Lingfield
14:30
Chelmsford
14:40
Wolvega
11:20
Eskilstuna
12:20
Färjestad
13:35
Aarhus
13:00
Klosterskogen
18:15
Fairview
11:30
Western Fair
22:50
Tampa Bay Downs
17:19
Laurel Park
17:25
Freehold
17:30
The Meadows
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Buffalo Raceway
19:30
Fonner Park
21:00
Santa Anita
21:00
Golden Gate Fields
21:45
Hoosier Park
23:15
The Meadowlands
23:20
Le Mont Saint Michel, Wednesday, 28.09.2016
Trotting races |
Surface
: Sand |
Going:
gut
1
13:12
(13:13)
Grand Prix du Mont-Saint-Michel
- Apprentice drivers (Course F)
2.675 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 6yo - 23.000 EUR
16 Runners
Result:
9
Alpha d'Azif -
4
Astorg d'Echal -
1
Alesia Des Bordes -
16
Atome de l'Ormeau
2
13:47
(13:47)
Grand National du Trot (10.Etappe)
- Group III
3.250 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 5-10yo - 90.000 EUR
18 Runners
Result:
9
Visconti -
8
Vacate Money -
5
Tiburce De Brion -
10
Vanille Du Dollar
3
14:20
(14:24)
Prix de la Société du Cheval Français
- Amateur drivers (Course F, Course Nationale)
3.250 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 6-9yo - 8.000 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner:
6
Result:
12
Volcan De Jaudrais -
9
Vime Rolau -
14
Unieme -
15
Tenor Du Passage
4
14:50
(14:54)
Prix Taittinger
- European Race (Course E)
2.675 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 6-8yo - 30.000 EUR
18 Runners - Non runner:
12, 16
Result:
15
Vaillant Du Lamee -
14
Arno De Bossens -
3
Volt d'Ory -
7
Aramis Deiha
5
15:20
(15:23)
Prix des Etablissements Rault - Tracteurs Fendt
- Course A
2.675 m - Trotting (saddle) - Tape start - for 5-10yo - 30.000 EUR
16 Runners
- Coupled horses:
2
,
4
Result:
4
Bruyere Du Rib -
1
Bambina Blue -
11
Boris Des Douits -
3
Bea De Chantereine
6
15:55
(15:54)
Prix de la Mère Poulard
- 1.Division (Course D, Course Nationale)
2.675 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 4yo - 20.000 EUR
18 Runners
Result:
14
Cousin Hub -
4
Cyrius De Gueham -
13
Charlotte Twin -
2
Cette Lucernaise
7
16:25
(16:24)
Prix de la Mère Poulard
- 2.Division (Course D, Course Nationale)
2.675 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 4yo - 20.000 EUR
18 Runners
Result:
14
Casimir De Survie -
8
Chef Dairpet -
12
Cenzo Du Guemont -
17
Cesario Vici
8
16:55
(16:56)
Prix de la Manche
- National Race (Course E)
2.675 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 5yo colts and geldings - 21.000 EUR
18 Runners
Result:
11
Boy Dancer -
7
Bilou Du Taj -
13
Black Vauceen -
9
Barca De Vandel
9
17:30
(17:30)
Prix de l'Intercommunauté Avranches-Le Mont-Saint-Michel
- National Race (Course B)
2.675 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo - 22.000 EUR
13 Runners
Result:
5
Dream Back -
12
Daylight Jet -
3
Diva Tejy -
1
Daelia De Vandel
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
20:15
Vincennes
20:15
Vincennes
17:13
Vincennes
18:58
Vincennes
11:20
Wolvega
11:50
Wolvega
12:06
Fontainebleau
12:22
Wolvega
12:38
Fontainebleau
13:10
Fontainebleau
13:26
Compiegne
13:42
Fontainebleau
14:00
Compiegne
15:45
Compiegne
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).