Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Today´s Racecards
hide next races
1
Amiens
6 h
1
Saint Cloud
8 h
1
Vincennes
11 h
1
Ayr
9 h
1
Fontwell
9 h
1
Newbury
9 h
1
Bath
12 h
1
Exeter
12 h
1
Limerick
12 h
1
Ballinrobe
13 h
1
Wolvega
13 h
1
San Sebastian
6 h
1
Kalmar
7 h
1
Romme
13 h
1
Östersund
13 h
1
Aarhus
10 h
1
Aarhus Galopp
13 h
1
Fairview
7 h
4
Fraser Downs
-2 min
14
Hoosier Park
2 min
10
Remington Park
5 min
13
Rosecroft Raceway
13 min
1
Keeneland
13 h
1
Sunray Park
16 h
1
Fonner Park
17 h
Future races
Race on Monday, 16.01.2017
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
France
Great Britain
Austria
Sweden
Norway
South Africa
Australia
Canada
U.S.A.
all races
France
Chantilly
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Vincennes
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Toulouse
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Great Britain
Ayr
1
2
3
4
5
6
Plumpton
1
2
3
4
5
6
Wolverhampton
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Austria
Wien Krieau
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sweden
Östersund
1
2
3
4
5
Mantorp
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Norway
Leangen
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
South Africa
Flamingo Park
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Fairview
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Australia
Melton
6
7
8
9
U.S.A.
Fair Grounds
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Santa Anita
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Oaklawn Park
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Turf Paradise
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Sunland Park
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Golden Gate Fields
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Gulfstream Park
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Gulfstream Park
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Aqueduct
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Laurel Park
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
The Meadows
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Louisiana Downs
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Oaklawn Park
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Turf Paradise
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Santa Anita
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Golden Gate Fields
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Dover Downs
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
1
16:40
(16:43)
Prix des Camélias
- Course D
2.950 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 6-10yo - 30.000 EUR
18 Runners
Result:
17
Victoria Du Viaduc -
18
Aprion -
14
Aribo Mix -
9
Tristan Des Logos
2
17:10
(17:14)
Prix d'Albi
- Group III
2.750 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 4-8yo - 24.000 EUR
13 Runners - Non runner:
13
Result:
3
Ambre Bocain -
2
Bora Du Chatelet -
6
Bright Charm -
8
Athos De Marlau
3
17:42
(17:43)
Prix de Cahors
- 1.Division (Course E)
2.325 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 5yo mares - 18.000 EUR
16 Runners
Result:
10
Cynthia Clem -
11
Causca Du Chene -
15
Cortera Bella -
16
Colombe Vrie
4
18:10
(18:14)
Prix de Cahors
- 2.Division (Course E)
2.325 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 5yo mares - 18.000 EUR
15 Runners
Result:
15
Charmeuse d'Or -
10
Cannelle De La Noe -
8
Celeste Etoile -
12
Cry Me A River
5
18:40
(18:41)
Prix de Combelles
- Course E
2.325 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 5yo colts and geldings - 18.000 EUR
18 Runners
Result:
8
Chibairo d'Iraty -
14
Cidre Des Racques -
4
Chti Wind -
17
Campeone Vas
6
19:10
(19:11)
Prix du Mas d'Azil
- Course E
2.750 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 4yo colts and geldings - 17.000 EUR
14 Runners
Result:
4
Daktari De Joudes -
10
Daguet Normand -
6
Donato Bello -
12
Dreamer Smart
7
19:40
(19:41)
Prix de Béziers
- Course F
2.325 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo - 16.000 EUR
12 Runners
Result:
12
Eperon de Freca -
4
Eva Moko -
9
Eclair Winner -
10
Edition Royale
8
20:10
(20:11)
Prix de Lourdes
- Apprentice drivers (Course D)
2.750 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 6-7yo - 18.000 EUR
15 Runners
Result:
2
Brillant Madrik -
1
Baldi Star -
4
Ange Du Porto -
13
Baccara De Tunis
9
20:40
(20:44)
Prix d'Arpajon-sur-Cère
- Course E
2.325 m - Trotting (saddle) - Tape start - for 5yo - 17.000 EUR
13 Runners
Result:
10
Come On Du Vallon -
6
Cochise -
7
Christabella -
13
Cesar Des Liards
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
20:15
Vincennes
20:15
Vincennes
16:38
Vincennes
18:23
Vincennes
11:20
San Sebast...
11:50
San Sebast...
12:22
San Sebast...
14:00
Saint Cloud
14:35
Saint Cloud
15:10
Saint Cloud
15:45
Saint Cloud
17:13
Vincennes
19:15
Wolvega
19:33
Vincennes
19:50
Wolvega
20:32
Wolvega
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).