Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Today´s Racecards
hide next races
8
Southwell
20 min
9
Gävle
20 min
1
Flamboro Downs
2 h
9
The Meadows
0 min
6
Gulfstream Park
0 min
4
Sunland Park
2 min
6
Aqueduct
20 min
1
Turf Paradise
45 min
1
Dover Downs
50 min
Future races
Race on Monday, 16.01.2017
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
France
Great Britain
Austria
Sweden
Norway
South Africa
Australia
Canada
U.S.A.
all races
France
Chantilly
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Vincennes
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Toulouse
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Great Britain
Ayr
1
2
3
4
5
6
Plumpton
1
2
3
4
5
6
Wolverhampton
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Austria
Wien Krieau
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sweden
Östersund
1
2
3
4
5
Mantorp
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Norway
Leangen
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
South Africa
Flamingo Park
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Fairview
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Australia
Melton
6
7
8
9
U.S.A.
Fair Grounds
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Santa Anita
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Oaklawn Park
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Turf Paradise
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Sunland Park
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Golden Gate Fields
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Gulfstream Park
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Gulfstream Park
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Aqueduct
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Laurel Park
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
The Meadows
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Louisiana Downs
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Oaklawn Park
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Turf Paradise
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Santa Anita
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Golden Gate Fields
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Dover Downs
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
1
14:50
(14:51)
Handicap
- Class 6
1200 m (5f216y) - for 3yo - 4.050 GBP
11 Runners - Non runner:
3
Result:
1
Cappananty Con -
8
Magdalene Fox -
6
Bismarck The Flyer
2
15:20
(15:21)
Maiden Stakes
- Class 5
1900 m (1m1f103y) - for 3yo - 5.000 GBP
10 Runners
Result:
10
Pete So High -
4
Bush House -
7
Dream Magic
3
15:55
(15:56)
Handicap
- Class 3
1740 m (1m141y) - for 4yo+ - 13.500 GBP
9 Runners
Result:
1
Mythical Madness -
2
Supersta -
3
Perfect Cracker
4
16:25
(16:26)
Classified Claiming Stakes
- Class 6
1440 m (7f32y) - for 4yo+ - 4.000 GBP
12 Runners - Non runner:
12
Result:
2
Gold Flash -
9
Mehdi -
10
Pivotman
5
17:00
(17:01)
Conditions Stakes (Qualifier)
- Class 2
3330 m (2m119y) - for 4yo+ - 20.000 GBP
8 Runners - Non runner:
5
Result:
2
Antiquarium -
3
Famous Kid -
7
Steve Rogers
6
17:30
(17:30)
Middle Distance Handicap
- Class 3
2460 m (1m4f50y) - for 4yo+ - 13.500 GBP
9 Runners
Result:
1
Hot Beat -
3
Plutocracy -
4
Alinstante
7
18:00
(18:00)
Sprint Handicap (Div 1)
- Class 6
1020 m (5f20y) - for 3yo+ - 4.000 GBP
11 Runners - Non runner:
1
Result:
5
Lady Bacchus -
9
Teepee Time -
3
Tribesman
8
18:30
(18:32)
Sprint Handicap (Div 2)
- Class 6
1020 m (5f20y) - for 3yo+ - 4.000 GBP
11 Runners - Non runner:
4
Result:
5
Topsoil -
2
Dandilion -
1
Roy'S Legacy
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
13:55
Chantilly
13:55
Chantilly
16:50
Chantilly
18:00
Chantilly
11:35
San Sebast...
12:07
San Sebast...
12:39
San Sebast...
14:30
Chantilly
15:05
Chantilly
19:00
Southwell
19:30
Southwell
20:00
Southwell
20:15
Lyon-La Soie
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).