Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Today´s Racecards
hide next races
6
Lyon-La Soie
3 min
5
Southwell
18 min
5
Southwell
18 min
5
Gävle
18 min
1
Flamboro Downs
4 h
3
Gulfstream Park
-1 min
7
Monticello
-1 min
5
The Meadows
0 min
3
Aqueduct
8 min
1
Sunland Park
13 min
1
Turf Paradise
2 h
1
Dover Downs
2 h
Future races
Race on Thursday, 18.01.2018
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
France
Great Britain
Italy
Sweden
Norway
Dubai (UAE)
South Africa
Canada
U.S.A.
all races
France
Pau
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Vincennes
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Pornichet
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Great Britain
Southwell
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Ludlow
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Wincanton
1
2
3
4
5
6
Chelmsford
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Chelmsford
2
3
4
5
Italy
Pisa
1
2
3
4
5
6
Foggia
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Albenga
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Sweden
Aby
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Norway
Momarken
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Bergen
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Dubai (UAE)
Meydan
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Meydan
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
South Africa
Kenilworth
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Kenilworth
1
2
3
4
5
U.S.A.
Penn National
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Gulfstream Park
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Turf Paradise
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Dover Downs
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Delta Downs
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Charles Town
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Aqueduct
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Gulfstream Park
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
The Meadows
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Fair Grounds
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Oaklawn Park
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Dover Downs
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
1
18:10
(18:12)
Prix d'Armorique
- Handicap (Course G)
2.400 m - for 4yo - 16.000 EUR
14 Runners - Non runner:
6
Result:
4
Sweet Bay -
3
Beep Bop Pelem -
1
Chilperic
2
18:40
(18:46)
Prix Surcouf
- Course E
2.100 m - for 4yo - 13.000 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner:
16
Result:
7
Canterbury Quad -
5
Courdemanche -
9
Sarosh
3
19:15
(19:17)
Prix des Saulniers
- Handicap 1st Division (Course G)
1.700 m - for 5yo+ - 14.000 EUR
15 Runners - Non runner:
5
Result:
2
Pink -
12
Better On Sunday -
7
Saad
4
19:45
(19:47)
Prix de Noirmoutier
- Course E
2.400 m - for 4yo+ - 16.000 EUR
11 Runners
Result:
6
Sunny Coast -
2
Postman -
7
Swansirized
5
20:15
(20:17)
Prix Sud Loire
- Selling
1.700 m - for 3yo - 12.000 EUR
13 Runners
Result:
2
Mensch -
9
Katja -
8
Qatar Arrow
6
20:45
(20:47)
Prix Dhow
- Selling (Course G)
2.100 m - for 4yo - 12.000 EUR
10 Runners
Result:
6
Diamantstrom -
10
Hermangarde -
3
Family Money
7
21:15
(21:16)
Prix de l'Ile de Fédrun
- Handicap 2nd Division (Course G)
1.700 m - for 5yo+ - 12.000 EUR
14 Runners
Result:
12
Golden Criss -
3
Kersea -
4
Della Mood
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
13:55
Chantilly
13:55
Chantilly
16:50
Chantilly
18:00
Chantilly
11:35
San Sebast...
12:07
San Sebast...
12:39
San Sebast...
14:30
Chantilly
15:05
Chantilly
19:00
Southwell
19:30
Southwell
20:00
Southwell
20:15
Lyon-La Soie
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).