Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Today´s Racecards
hide next races
8
Southwell
24 min
8
Gävle
1 min
1
Flamboro Downs
2 h
9
The Meadows
3 min
6
Gulfstream Park
3 min
4
Sunland Park
6 min
6
Aqueduct
25 min
1
Turf Paradise
49 min
1
Dover Downs
54 min
Future races
Race on Friday, 22.09.2017
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2001
2002
2003
2004
2005
2006
2007
2008
2009
2010
2011
2012
2013
2014
2015
2016
2017
2018
2019
2020
2021
2022
2023
2024
Germany
France
Great Britain
Ireland
Spain
Italy
Singapore
Sweden
Denmark
South Africa
Chile
Canada
U.S.A.
all races
Germany
Mönchengladbach
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
France
Caen
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Fontainebleau
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Nantes
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Vincennes
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Great Britain
Newbury
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Ayr
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Newton Abbot
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Newcastle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Ireland
Downpatrick
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Dundalk
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Spain
Son Pardo
1
2
3
4
5
Italy
Mailand
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Capannelle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Neapel
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Singapore
Kranji
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Sweden
Solvalla
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Bro Park
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Kalmar
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Gävle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Denmark
Aarhus
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
South Africa
Fairview
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Greyville
2
3
4
5
6
7
Greyville
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Chile
Santiago
5
6
7
8
9
Canada
Woodbine
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
U.S.A.
Penn National
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Gulfstream Park
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Belmont Park
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Presque Isle
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Arlington
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Churchill Downs
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Laurel Park
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Charles Town
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Churchill Downs
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Belmont Park
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Indiana Grand
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Gulfstream Park
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Arlington
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
1
18:15
(18:16)
Round Table
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ - 39.800 SEK
14 Runners
Result:
5
Get Ready On Tour -
1
Electra S.T. -
3
Skogans Survivor
2
18:37
(18:37)
Svensk Travsports Unghästserie
1.640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3yo - 129.500 SEK
8 Runners
Result:
2
Enclave -
4
Pinewood Man -
6
Gurrah Sting
3
19:00
(19:01)
FJ Fastighetsservice
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ - 39.800 SEK
15 Runners
Result:
6
Forza Rapida -
9
Sebastian Hall -
1
Henrik Greenwood
4
19:25
(19:25)
Zenit F's Lopp
1.640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 5yo+ - 109.000 SEK
8 Runners
Result:
7
Poet Broline -
5
Drogba Bob -
3
Thaiger Exclusive
5
19:47
(19:47)
Rennen 5
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 5yo+ - 51.800 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner:
4, 7
Result:
10
Rex Lane -
6
Pegasus Photo -
11
Jack Bowler
6
20:09
(20:09)
Rennen 6
1.640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 5yo+ - 69.400 SEK
10 Runners - Non runner:
6
Result:
3
Sandsjöns Revenue -
8
Salma Silvio -
2
Canappealformore
7
20:31
(20:33)
Stayerserien Final 2017
3.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 5yo+ - 206.000 SEK
11 Runners
Result:
7
Elliot Coger -
11
Arn Hammering -
9
Surprise Power
8
20:53
(20:55)
Vilhelm Johanssons Minneslopp 2017
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 4-5yo mares - 306.500 SEK
9 Runners - Non runner:
5
Result:
8
Mulligan -
2
Darling Hornline -
4
Uncertain Age
9
21:13
(21:16)
Måla Färgbutiks Stoserie Final 2017
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 4yo+ - 206.000 SEK
15 Runners
Result:
2
Melba B.T. -
4
Delicious Grim -
5
Julia Stingson
10
21:31
(21:35)
Lantmännen Maskins Treåringsserie (Försök 9)
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo - 60.900 SEK
8 Runners
Result:
3
Magic Tile -
7
Divino -
5
Cobbys Olifant
11
21:48
(21:53)
Kalmars Travshops Amatörserie - Flyers
2.640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 4yo+ - 51.800 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner:
8
Result:
4
Rita De Castella -
2
Lönshults Johannes -
3
Face The Dream
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
13:55
Chantilly
13:55
Chantilly
16:50
Chantilly
18:00
Chantilly
11:35
San Sebast...
12:07
San Sebast...
12:39
San Sebast...
14:30
Chantilly
15:05
Chantilly
19:00
Southwell
19:30
Southwell
20:00
Southwell
20:15
Lyon-La Soie
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).