Next races 
 show next races
Today¬īs Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
La Capelle 11:10 
Saint Cloud 12:55 
Marseille Borely 17:18 
Vincennes 18:25 
Avenches  10:55 
Market Rasen 14:35 
Redcar 14:45 
Royal Ascot 15:30 
Ascot  15:30 
Goodwood 18:45 
Newmarket 19:03 
Down Royal 17:50 
Arj√§ng 12:20 
Hagmyren 12:35 
Odense 15:45 
Orkdal 18:55 
Fairview 12:25 
Woodbine 00:05 
Rideau Carleton 00:20 
Mohawk Park 01:10 
Woodbine 19:10 
Scioto Downs 00:08 
Hoosier Park 00:15 
Penn National 00:15 
Indiana Grand 00:16 
Running Aces 01:00 
Yonkers 01:00 
Charles Town 01:00 
Chester Downs 18:25 
Laurel Park 18:25 
Gulfstream Park 18:55 
Belmont At The Big A 19:05 
Monmouth Park 20:00 
Buffalo Raceway 20:30 
Ruidoso Downs 21:00 
Vernon Downs 22:00 
Pleasanton 22:45 
The Meadows 23:10 
Scioto Downs 23:52 
Race on Thursday, 16.11.2023
France
Great Britain
Ireland
Spain
Sweden
Denmark
Norway
South Africa
Canada
U.S.A.
all races
France
Pornichet    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Deauville    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Vincennes    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Great Britain
Sedgefield    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Market Rasen    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Taunton    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Chelmsford    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Chelmsford     
4
5
6
7
8
Ireland
Punchestown    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Spain
Son Pardo     
1
2
3
4
Sweden
Romme    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
√Ėstersund    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Denmark
Aarhus    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Norway
√Ėvrevoll    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Klosterskogen    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
South Africa
Vaal    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Canada
Woodbine    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
U.S.A.
Indiana Grand    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Dover Downs    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Yonkers    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Mountaineer    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Monticello    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Aqueduct    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Chester Downs    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Laurel Park    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Indiana Grand    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Dover Downs    
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
...
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
20:15Vincennes
20:15Vincennes
17:03Saint Cloud
18:58Vincennes
10:55Avenches 
12:10La Capelle
15:50Saint Cloud
18:40Marseille Borely
19:15Marseille Borely
19:50Marseille Borely
20:33Marseille Borely
21:03Marseille Borely