La Teste de Buch | 11:10 (GMT+1) - 15:45 (GMT+1) | 9 Race |
Surface: | Turf | Going: | gut bis weich |
|
|
Reims | 11:25 (GMT+1) - 15:28 (GMT+1) | 8 Race |
Surface: | Sand | Going: | Standard |
|
|
Longchamp | 16:03 (GMT+1) - 20:15 (GMT+1) | 8 Race |
Surface: | Turf | Going: | weich bis schwer |
|
|
Laval | 16:20 (GMT+1) - 20:32 (GMT+1) | 8 Race |
Surface: | Sand | Going: | Standard |
|
|
Warwick | 14:30 (GMT+1) - 18:30 (GMT+1) | 8 Race |
Surface: | Turf | Going: | good | Non runners: | |
|
|
Perth | 14:50 (GMT+1) - 18:20 (GMT+1) | 7 Race |
|
|
Beverley | 15:10 (GMT+1) - 18:40 (GMT+1) | 7 Race |
|
|
Huntingdon | 17:00 (GMT+1) - 20:45 (GMT+1) | 8 Race |
Surface: | Turf | Going: | good | Non runners: | |
|
|
Chelmsford | 19:30 (GMT+1) - 22:00 (GMT+1) | 6 Race |
Surface: | Polytrack | Going: | standard |
|
|
Wexford | 17:05 (GMT+1) - 20:22 (GMT+1) | 7 Race |
Surface: | Turf | Going: | yielding to soft | Non runners: | |
|
|
Boden | 12:20 (GMT+1) - 15:24 (GMT+1) | 10 Race |
Surface: | Sand | Going: | Standard | Non runners: | |
|
|
Gävle | 18:20 (GMT+1) - 21:33 (GMT+1) | 10 Race |
Surface: | Sand | Going: | Standard | Non runners: | |
|
|
Övrevoll | 17:50 (GMT+1) - 20:20 (GMT+1) | 7 Race |
Surface: | Dirt | Going: | Standard |
|
|
Sorlandet | 18:55 (GMT+1) - 21:23 (GMT+1) | 8 Race |
Surface: | Sand | Going: | Standard |
|
|
Turffontein | 12:35 (GMT+1) - 16:40 (GMT+1) | 8 Race |
Surface: | Turf | Going: | gut bis weich |
|
|
Western Fair | 00:13 (GMT+1) - 03:17 (GMT+1) | 10 Race |
|
|
Rideau Carleton | 22:00 (GMT+1) - 23:40 (GMT+1) | 10 Race |
|
|
Northfield | 00:00 (GMT+1) - 05:30 (GMT+1) | 16 Race |
|
|
Turf Paradise | 00:00 (GMT+1) - 02:14 (GMT+1) | 10 Race |
Surface: | Mixed | Non runners: | |
|
|
Harrington | 00:11 (GMT+1) - 02:28 (GMT+1) | 15 Race |
|
|
Hoosier Park | 00:15 (GMT+1) - 04:48 (GMT+1) | 14 Race |
|
|
Indiana Grand | 00:21 (GMT+1) - 00:21 (GMT+1) | 9 Race |
|
|
Yonkers | 01:00 (GMT+1) - 04:20 (GMT+1) | 11 Race |
|
|
Monticello | 18:10 (GMT+1) - 21:10 (GMT+1) | 10 Race |
|
|
Chester Downs | 18:25 (GMT+1) - 22:45 (GMT+1) | 14 Race |
|
|
The Meadows | 18:45 (GMT+1) - 22:57 (GMT+1) | 13 Race |
|
|
Keeneland | 19:00 (GMT+1) - 23:16 (GMT+1) | 9 Race |
|
|
Gulfstream Park | 19:10 (GMT+1) - 22:48 (GMT+1) | 8 Race |
|
|
Aqueduct | 19:20 (GMT+1) - 22:52 (GMT+1) | 8 Race |
|
|
Indiana Grand | 20:10 (GMT+1) - 23:47 (GMT+1) | 10 Race |
|
|
Plainridge | 22:00 (GMT+1) - 23:40 (GMT+1) | 11 Race |
|
|
Turf Paradise | 22:25 (GMT+1) - 23:54 (GMT+1) | 9 Race |
|
|