Next races 
 show next races
Today┬┤s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
Hoppegarten  11:20 
Hoppegarten 11:20 
Hamburg Bahrenfeld 13:30 
Saint-Malo 11:35 
Auteuil 13:23 
Le Croise-Laroche 16:35 
Ripon 14:45 
Stratford 15:05 
Newmarket 16:45 
Naas 14:50 
Wolvega  19:30 
J├Ągersro Galopp 11:50 
Hagmyren 12:10 
Amal 13:45 
Lindesberg 14:00 
Charlottenlund 12:45 
Orkdal 17:25 
Scottsville 12:20 
Woodbine 19:10 
Lethbridge 21:15 
Bangor Raceway 17:00 
Saratoga 18:00 
Chester Downs 18:40 
Monmouth Park 18:50 
Tioga Downs 19:00 
Belmont At The Big A 19:05 
Gulfstream Park 19:15 
Lone Star Park 20:35 
Sunray Park 21:15 
Hawthorne 21:40 
Santa Anita 22:00 
Emerald Downs 22:30 
Remington Park 23:00 
at 19.05.2024
Alle  | Lindesberg | Le Croise-Laroche | Wolvega
  Pferd
Besitzer
Jockey/Driver
Trainer
Racecourse
Startzeit - RennNr.
Place
 
Trotting races Chimichurri
Marx Andreas
J. Kontio
Sybille Tinter
Lindesberg
16:14 Uhr - 7.Rennen
4. Place
Trotting races Total Recall
Stall Hall
A. L├Âvdal
Karin Hall
Lindesberg
16:14 Uhr - 7.Rennen
6. Place
Gallop races Max Zorin
M. M├╝nch
H. Besnier
M. M├╝nch
Le Croise-Laroche
16:35 Uhr - 1.Rennen
13. Place
Gallop races Analeon
Stall Hayley
A. Madamet
C. Whitfield
Le Croise-Laroche
17:10 Uhr - 2.Rennen
5. Place
Gallop races Kenny
Think Pink Racing
E. Wei├čmeier
F.X. Wei├čmeier
Le Croise-Laroche
17:10 Uhr - 2.Rennen
8. Place
Gallop races Scan For Champagne
Europen Bl.Mgt/ M.Hasse...
C. Berg├ę
R. Rohne
Le Croise-Laroche
17:50 Uhr - 3.Rennen
12. Place
Gallop races Olaf
Stall Moriki's Friends...
C. Berg├ę
H. Blume
Le Croise-Laroche
19:05 Uhr - 5.Rennen
2. Place
Gallop races Riyak
Last Unicorn Racing
E. Hardouin
R. Rohne
Le Croise-Laroche
19:15 Uhr - 6.Rennen
---
Gallop races Lex Luthor
Stall Andiamo B.
E. Wei├čmeier
F.X. Wei├čmeier
Le Croise-Laroche
19:15 Uhr - 6.Rennen
---
Gallop races La Loire
C. Pietsch
A. Pietsch
C. Pietsch
Le Croise-Laroche
19:15 Uhr - 6.Rennen
---
Trotting races Yadegar
Gerrits Trading GmbH
M. Rothengatt...
Michel Rothengatter
Wolvega 
19:30 Uhr - 5.Rennen
---
Trotting races Jezebel Dream
N. Matula
R. de Vlieger
R. Oppoli
Wolvega 
19:30 Uhr - 5.Rennen
---
Gallop races Prairie Glory
I. Hildebrand
R. Verberkt
M.-F. Weissmeier
Le Croise-Laroche
19:45 Uhr - 7.Rennen
 
Gallop races Una Nova
ACE-Racing
E. Merle
C. Pietsch
Le Croise-Laroche
19:45 Uhr - 7.Rennen
 
Trotting races Velten Red Red Red
Pine Point Equine GmbH...
P. Van Ooijen
P. Van Ooijen
Wolvega 
20:00 Uhr - 6.Rennen
 
Trotting races Kate Baldwin
Stall Habo
M. Brouwer
H.A.J. Grift
Wolvega 
20:00 Uhr - 6.Rennen
 
Gallop races Pote
Stall Moriki's Friends...
E. Verhestrae...
H. Blume
Le Croise-Laroche
20:35 Uhr - 8.Rennen
 
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
16:05Auteuil
16:05Auteuil
17:55Auteuil
18:30Auteuil
11:20Hoppegarten 
11:50Hoppegarten 
12:20Hoppegarten 
13:23Hoppegarten 
14:35Auteuil
19:30Wolvega 
19:45Le Croise-Laroche
20:00Wolvega 
20:15Le Croise-Laroche
20:30Wolvega