Next races 
 show next races
Today┬┤s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
D├╝sseldorf 11:20 
D├╝sseldorf  11:20 
Gelsenkirchen 13:45 
Berlin Mariendorf 14:00 
Nancy 11:05 
Longchamp 13:58 
Toulouse 15:30 
Warwick 14:50 
Kelso 15:00 
Plumpton 15:15 
Leopardstown 14:40 
Wien Krieau  18:19 
Sha Tin 06:30 
Hagmyren 11:00 
J├Ągersro Galopp 11:50 
Solvalla 13:45 
Aalborg 14:00 
Sorlandet 18:15 
Greyville 12:45 
Chester Downs 18:40 
Laurel Park 18:40 
Gulfstream Park 19:00 
Keeneland 19:05 
Aqueduct 19:20 
Santa Anita 22:00 
Hawthorne 22:10 
Golden Gate Fields 22:20 
Future races
Racing on 12.04.2021
Racing on 13.04.2021
at 11.04.2021
Alle  | Hagmyren | Solvalla | Longchamp | Wien Krieau
  Pferd
Besitzer
Jockey/Driver
Trainer
Racecourse
Startzeit - RennNr.
Place
 
Trotting races Ildiko
Gust Kristina
K. Gust
Dennis Palmqvist
Hagmyren
11:44 Uhr - 3.Rennen
---
Trotting races Hooper Des Chasses
Hans-Ulrich Bornmann
C. Jepson
Sybille Tinter
Solvalla
15:00 Uhr - 4.Rennen
3. Place
Gallop races Mutual
T. Raber
E. Hardouin
C. Fey
Longchamp
15:15 Uhr - 3.Rennen
12. Place
Gallop races Naab
T. Raber
D. Santiago
C. Fey
Longchamp
15:15 Uhr - 3.Rennen
13. Place
Gallop races Toijk
L. Bongen
M. Barzalona
M. Nigge
Longchamp
15:15 Uhr - 3.Rennen
4. Place
Trotting races V├Ąsterbo Garonne
Bornmann Hans Ulrich & ...
C. Sj├Âstr├Âm
Sybille Tinter
Solvalla
15:22 Uhr - 5.Rennen
2. Place
Gallop races Mare Australis
Gest├╝t Schlenderhan
P. Boudot
A. Fabre
Longchamp
15:45 Uhr - 4.Rennen
2. Place
Gallop races Chilly Filly
G. Baum
H. Journiac
F.-H. Graffard
Longchamp
16:15 Uhr - 5.Rennen
11. Place
Gallop races Mythico
Stall Tmb
L. Delozier
Jean Pierre Carvalho
Longchamp
16:45 Uhr - 6.Rennen
8. Place
Trotting races Raya
Bente Bigeng
J. Kontio
Timo Nurmos
Solvalla
17:08 Uhr - 10.Rennen
---
Gallop races So Chivalry
Gest├╝t Aesculap
O. Peslier
W. Haustein
Longchamp
17:15 Uhr - 7.Rennen
5. Place
Gallop races Louve Dream
E. Sauren
M. V├ęlon
C. Fey
Longchamp
17:47 Uhr - 8.Rennen
---
Gallop races Zock
M. Monstein
J. Claudic
C. Fey
Longchamp
17:47 Uhr - 8.Rennen
16. Place
Gallop races Cadorino Des Place
E. Decoster
E. Hardouin
C. Fey
Longchamp
17:47 Uhr - 8.Rennen
7. Place
Trotting races Adessa
Stall Team Neuhof
C. Milek
P. Schwarzlm├╝ller
Wien Krieau 
19:18 Uhr - 8.Rennen
6. Place
Trotting races No Gelt Face
Stall Team Neuhof
P. Schwarzlm├╝...
P. Schwarzlm├╝ller
Wien Krieau 
19:48 Uhr - 9.Rennen
7. Place
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Today┬┤s info
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Future racing
Highlights
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15Longchamp
15:15Longchamp
16:15Longchamp
17:45Longchamp
11:20D├╝sseldorf 
11:35Nancy
11:50D├╝sseldorf 
13:58Longchamp
15:45Longchamp
16:45Longchamp
18:00Toulouse
18:45Wien Krieau 
19:15Wien Krieau 
19:45Wien Krieau