Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
Dieppe 14:23 
Saint-Galmier 14:40 
Cabourg 19:25 
Avenches  11:50 
Lingfield 15:00 
Musselburgh 15:15 
Wolverhampton 18:10 
Wolverhampton  19:10 
Ballinrobe 17:45 
Oviken 12:20 
Jägersro 17:45 
Amal 18:20 
Bornholm 16:00 
Vaal 12:30 
Fort Erie 00:03 
Grand River Raceway 00:30 
Mohawk Park 01:10 
Assiniboia Downs 02:30 
Northfield 00:00 
Plainridge 00:03 
Yonkers 01:00 
Mountaineer 01:00 
Monticello 18:10 
Finger Lakes 19:00 
The Red Mile 19:00 
Pocono Downs 19:00 
Scioto Downs 23:52 
Compiegne - 12.06.2024
12345678
Prix Benjamin Boutin
1.400 m - Flachrennen Handicap - 55.000 EUR - for 3yo
Result: 6   14   8 / 9   Status: Final result
ResultWinPlace
1. Durythme (6)7933Ita (14)120Tricast (6-14-8)4803
2. Rose Academy (14)48Dual Fc. (6-14)517Tricast (6-14-9)6573
3. Concertation (8)19Placed Fc. (6-8)752of4 (6-8)84
3. Baggala (9)26Placed Fc. (6-9)93Tiercé (6-14-8)3301
Placed Fc. (6-14)148Tiercé (6-14-8)542
Placed Fc. (8-14)104Tiercé (6-14-9)4508
Placed Fc. (9-14)128Tiercé (6-14-9)714
Quarté+ (6-14-8-9)10598
Quarté+ (6-14-8-9)1420
Quarté+ (6-14-8-X)119
Quarté+ (6-14-9-X)119
Multi 4 (6-14-8-9)4830
Multi 5 (6-14-8-9-X)966
Multi 6 (6-14-8-9-X-X)322
Multi 7 (6-14-8-9-X-X-X)138
No.
Draw
  Runners
Horse form
    Weight
Age
Jockey
Trainer
Valeur Odds
1
(4)
Gentleman Beauty 
(5 - 4 - 6 - 6 - 1)
59.0 kg
3yo. Stallion
S. Pasquier 
G. Bietolini
41
130
2
(14)
Dance Sioux 
(6 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 2)
58.0 kg
3yo. Mare
C. Soumillon 
P. Bary
40
74
3
(11)
Silver Feather 
(4 - 1 - 6 - 9)
57.0 kg
3yo. Mare
M. Barzalona 
Henri-Alex Pantall
39
140
4
(2)
Dari River 
(2 - 2 - 2 - 1 - 11)
56.5 kg
3yo. Mare
A. Pouchin 
Y. Barberot
38.5
74
5
(8)
Saxon Girl 
(5 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 2)
56.5 kg
3yo. Mare
G. Trolley de Prevaux 
T. Donworth
38.5
220
6
(7)
Durythme 
(1 - 2 - 2)
56.0 kg
3yo. Stallion
P. Bazire 
C. Head
38
79
7
(9)
Nice Spirit 
(6 - 7 - 3 - 1 - 3)
56.0 kg
3yo. Mare
A. Lemaitre 
C. Head
38
120
8
(5)
Concertation 
(4 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 2)
55.0 kg
3yo. Mare
M. Guyon 
F.-H. Graffard
37
85
9
(6)
Baggala 
(1 - 4 - 2)
55.0 kg
3yo. Mare
I. Mendizabal 
Henri-Alex Pantall
37
120
10
(1)
Golden Rock 
(4 - 5 - 4)
54.5 kg
3yo. Stallion
T. Piccone 
Mme V.Dissaux
36.5
210
11
(16)
Atlantic Ways 
(4 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 3)
3yo. Mare A. Crastus 
Y. Barberot
36
**
12
(13)
True Value 
(12 - 1 - 6 - 11 - 1)
54.0 kg
3yo. Mare
F. Valle Skar 
C. Barande-Barbe
36
250
13
(15)
Potemkine 
(1 - 8 - 8)
54.0 kg
3yo. Stallion
J. Claudic 
G. Doleuze
36
290
14
(3)
Rose Academy 
(8 - 5 - 5 - 2 - 5)
53.5 kg
3yo. Mare
T. Trullier 
X. Blanchet
35.5
180
15
(10)
Arpenteur 
(11 - 1 - 2 - 2 - 3)
53.5 kg
3yo. Stallion
M. Vélon 
C. Ferland
35.5
140
16
(12)
Vibrato 
(3 - 6 - 2 - 2 - 4)
53.5 kg
3yo. Gelding
A. Madamet 
X. Blanchet
35.5
130
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
18:00Dieppe
18:00Dieppe
17:18Dieppe
18:35Dieppe
11:50Avenches 
12:17Avenches 
12:44Avenches 
13:11Avenches 
14:23Dieppe
15:33Dieppe
16:08Dieppe
20:10Wolverhamp... 
20:40Wolverhamp...