Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
Halle 14:00 
Bordeaux 11:56 
Enghien Soisy 12:48 
Saint Cloud 16:42 
Beaumont d Lomagne 18:52 
Haydock Park 14:15 
Goodwood 14:30 
York 14:35 
Chester 14:45 
Cartmel 17:00 
Salisbury 17:49 
Windsor 18:35 
Curragh 14:20 
Wolvega  10:46 
Solvalla 12:45 
Klampenborg 12:45 
Opland-Biri 19:15 
Greyville 11:35 
Woodbine 19:10 
Lethbridge 21:15 
Charlottetown 23:00 
Hastings 23:30 
Pimlico 18:25 
Delaware Park 18:30 
Freehold 18:35 
Belmont At The Big A 18:35 
Monmouth Park 18:50 
Gulfstream Park 18:55 
Pocono Downs 19:00 
Ruidoso Downs 20:00 
Lone Star Park 20:35 
Hawthorne 21:50 
Santa Anita 22:00 
Emerald Downs 22:28 
Saratoga 23:00 
Golden Gate Fields 23:15 
Scioto Downs 23:45 
Northfield 23:55 
Deauville - 11.03.2023
123456789
Prix Du Moulin Brule
1.400 m - Handicap 2nd Division - 15.000 EUR - for 4yo+
Result: 11   12   9   4   Status: Final result
ResultWinPlace
1. Zippere (11)5721Ita (12)175Trio (9-11-12)2445
2. Caly Rosay (12)70Dual Fc. (11-12)934Tricast (11-12-9)10906
3. Covadonga (9)41Placed Fc. (9-11)1232of4 (4-9)140
4. Twin Boy (4)Placed Fc. (9-12)308Multi 4 (11-12-9-4)9975
Placed Fc. (11-12)256Multi 5 (11-12-9-4-X)1995
Multi 6 (11-12-9-4-X-X)665
Multi 7 (11-12-9-4-X-X-X)285
# distance Runners
Horse form
    Weight
Age
Jockey
Trainer
Price Odds
11
(1)
 -  Zippere
(7 - 2 - 3 - 2 - 3)
55.5 kg *
6yo. Mare
M. Eon 
J. Bourgeais
 
57
12
(6)
sh Caly Rosay
(11 - 14 - 12 - 18 - 2)
57.0 kg
6yo. Mare
L. Boisseau 
Mme G.Gadbled
 
230
9
(12)
 1/2 Covadonga
(6 - 9 - 11 - 15 - 12)
57.5 kg
5yo. Mare
G. Mossé 
G. Barbedette
 
110
4
(8)
shd Twin Boy
(8 - 4 - 13 - 5 - 4)
59.5 kg
5yo. Gelding
H. Lebouc 
C. Plisson
 
190
5
(4)
n Cold Play
(6 - 6 - 6 - 5 - 14)
57.5 kg *
6yo. Gelding
C. Pacaut 
H. Fortineau
 
97
8
(9)
h Empiric
(7 - 10 - 11 - 8 - 5)
57.5 kg
10yo. Gelding
M. Grandin 
E. Bernhardt
 
230
15
(5)
 3/4 Coral Slipper
(7 - 15 - 12 - 6 - 9)
53.0 kg
8yo. Mare
B. Marie 
M. Krebs
 
210
6
(13)
sh Vega Dream
(3 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 8)
58.0 kg
6yo. Gelding
S. Maillot 
C. Plisson
 
71
3
(3)
13/4 Sweet Damiana
(12 - 15 - 9 - 11 - 8)
60.0 kg
5yo. Mare
T. Piccone 
C. Plisson
 
200
2
(11)
5 Le Gitan
(4 - 8 - 8 - 2 - 5)
60.0 kg
8yo. Gelding
A. Pouchin 
M. Baudy
 
77
13
(14)
sh Feli Chop
(3 - 3 - 11 - 5 - 7)
56.0 kg
4yo. Gelding
E. Hardouin 
M. Rosseel
 
100
14
(7)
 3/4 Star Of Cecca
(13 - 9 - 11 - 10 - 14)
55.5 kg
4yo. Gelding
C. Stéfan 
F.-X. Belvisi
 
450
1
(10)
NR Feel The Fever
(3 - 12 - 11 - 11 - 12)
60.0 kg
5yo. Mare
A. Lemaitre 
E. Bernhardt
 
**
10
(15)
NR Maksen Senora
(11 - 7 - 13 - 14 - 10)
57.5 kg
6yo. Gelding
E. Crublet 
F.-X. Belvisi
 
**
7
(2)
dis Salsa Chic
(3 - 2 - 10 - 10 - 6)
58.0 kg
6yo. Mare
A. Madamet 
Mme C.Auvray
 
52
Distances: -- Time: 1'23''62 Non runner: 1, 10
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15Enghien Soisy
15:15Enghien Soisy
16:25Enghien Soisy
17:35Enghien Soisy
10:46Wolvega 
11:13Wolvega 
11:40Wolvega 
12:12Wolvega 
12:28Bordeaux
13:40Bordeaux
14:15Bordeaux
14:50Bordeaux
15:32Bordeaux
16:42Saint Cloud
17:17Saint Cloud
20:08Saint Cloud