Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
Halle 14:00 
Bordeaux 11:56 
Enghien Soisy 12:48 
Saint Cloud 16:42 
Beaumont d Lomagne 18:48 
Haydock Park 14:15 
Goodwood 14:30 
York 14:35 
Chester 14:45 
Cartmel 17:00 
Salisbury 17:49 
Windsor 18:35 
Curragh 14:20 
Wolvega  10:46 
Solvalla 12:45 
Klampenborg 12:45 
Opland-Biri 19:15 
Greyville 11:35 
Woodbine 19:10 
Lethbridge 21:15 
Hastings 23:30 
Pimlico 18:25 
Freehold 18:30 
Delaware Park 18:30 
Belmont At The Big A 18:35 
Monmouth Park 18:50 
Gulfstream Park 18:55 
Pocono Downs 19:00 
Ruidoso Downs 20:00 
Lone Star Park 20:35 
Hawthorne 21:50 
Santa Anita 22:00 
Emerald Downs 22:30 
Saratoga 23:00 
Golden Gate Fields 23:15 
Scioto Downs 23:52 
Auteuil - 11.03.2023
12345678
Prix Lutteur Iii
4.400 m - Listed Chase Handicap - 137.000 EUR - for 5yo+
Result: 12   18   4   5   Status: Final result
ResultWinPlace
1. St Romain Du Derby (12)26764Ita (18)60Tricast (12-18-4)10680
2. Invite De Marque (18)24Dual Fc. (12-18)5902of4 (4-5)72
3. Batame Du Bocage (4)25Placed Fc. (4-12)392Tiercé (12-18-4)13568
4. Echo De Champdoux (5)Placed Fc. (4-18)108Tiercé (12-18-4)2093
Placed Fc. (12-18)215Quarté+ (12-18-4-5)81967
Quarté+ (12-18-4-5)4172
Quarté+ (12-18-4-X)487
Multi 4 (12-18-4-5)9135
Multi 5 (12-18-4-5-X)1827
Multi 6 (12-18-4-5-X-X)609
Multi 7 (12-18-4-5-X-X-X)261
# distance Runners
Horse form
    Weight
Age
Jockey
Trainer
Price Odds
12  -  St Romain Du Derby
(p - 2 - p - 4 - 3)
67.0 kg
8yo. Gelding
T. Beaurain 
F. Foucher
 
260
18 10 Invite De Marque
(2 - 1 - 9 - 5 - 1)
64.0 kg
5yo. Gelding
K. Nabet 
A.-S. Pacault
 
56
4 11/2 Batame Du Bocage
(2 - 1)
70.5 kg
6yo. Mare
A. Renard 
J. Delaunay
 
82
5 h Echo De Champdoux
(9 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 4)
70.0 kg
9yo. Gelding
O. Jouin 
P.& C. Peltier
 
120
13 9 Royalclety
(p - p - 3 - 4 - 4)
67.0 kg
9yo. Gelding
T. Chevillard 
E. Lecoiffier
 
130
17 21/2 Harry Conti
(1 - 5 - 2 - f - 3)
66.0 kg
6yo. Gelding
G. Ré 
J. Delaunay
 
78
6 5 Havanea
(p - 1 - p - 7 - 7)
68.0 kg
6yo. Mare
G. Masure 
P. Quinton
 
240
7 nk Jimble Moon
(9 - p - 1 - 3 - 6)
68.0 kg
7yo. Gelding
D. Ubeda 
M. Pitart
 
340
9 2 Sternkranz
(5 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 6)
67.5 kg
9yo. Gelding
J. Bartos 
J. Vana Jr.
 
230
1 1 Ecoute en Tete
(3 - 1 - 1 - 3 - 3)
72.0 kg
9yo. Gelding
L. Zuliani 
P.& C. Peltier
 
90
2 10 Ma Beaute
(p - 3 - 3 - p - 5)
71.5 kg
5yo. Mare
L. Philipperon 
M. Rolland
 
180
16 11/2 Affortunato
(2 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 5)
66.0 kg
7yo. Gelding
N. Ferreira 
S. Dehez
 
170
10 6 Saint Dubawi
(f - 5 - 2 - 3 - 14)
67.0 kg
6yo. Gelding
R. Julliot 
W. Menuet
 
510
15 1 Vingtcoeurs
(f - 3 - 6 - 8 - 11)
66.5 kg
8yo. Gelding
J. Charron 
C. Plisson
 
430
11 21/2 Ginja Des Taillons
(10 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 6)
67.0 kg
6yo. Mare
V. Morin 
E. d'Andigné
 
270
3 p Gai Luron
(7 - 9 - 5 - 1 - 9)
71.5 kg
7yo. Gelding
G. Meunier 
N. de Lageneste
 
380
8 p Miralago
(3 - 4 - f - 1 - 5)
68.0 kg
5yo. Gelding
B. Lestrade 
Mme D.Mele
 
110
14 f Hat Trick Sivola
(7 - 5 - 1 - f - 4)
66.5 kg
6yo. Gelding
F. de Giles 
A.-S. Pacault
 
250
Distances: -- Time: 5'45''14 Non runner: --
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15Enghien Soisy
15:15Enghien Soisy
16:25Enghien Soisy
17:35Enghien Soisy
10:46Wolvega 
11:13Wolvega 
11:40Wolvega 
12:12Wolvega 
12:28Bordeaux
13:40Bordeaux
14:15Bordeaux
14:50Bordeaux
15:32Bordeaux
16:42Saint Cloud
17:17Saint Cloud
20:08Saint Cloud