Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
München-Riem  11:11 
München-Riem 11:11 
Mönchengladbach 14:00 
Caen 11:29 
Auteuil 13:24 
Lyon Parilly 16:07 
Vichy 18:15 
Newmarket 14:30 
Newbury 14:50 
Thirsk 15:00 
Bangor-on-Dee 16:55 
Doncaster 17:57 
Uttoxeter 18:20 
Navan 14:20 
Wexford 14:41 
Aby 11:32 
Gävle 14:45 
Skelleftea 18:53 
Aalborg 11:00 
Klampenborg 12:45 
Jarlsberg 19:15 
Turffontein 11:45 
Kenilworth 12:35 
Woodbine 19:10 
Lethbridge 21:15 
Charlottetown 23:00 
Hastings 23:30 
Pimlico 16:30 
The Meadows 17:30 
Freehold 18:30 
Delaware Park 18:30 
Belmont At The Big A 18:35 
Monmouth Park 18:50 
Pocono Downs 19:00 
Remington Park 19:02 
Gulfstream Park 19:12 
Sam Houston 20:00 
Lone Star Park 20:35 
Sunray Park 21:15 
Hawthorne 21:50 
Santa Anita 22:00 
Emerald Downs 22:30 
Saratoga 23:00 
Golden Gate Fields 23:15 
Scioto Downs 23:45 
Jarlsberg - 02.03.2024
123456789
Final Vinterserien Klasse 3. Kallblodslopp
2.100 m - Trotting (sulky) - 270.000 NOK - Tape start - for 3-15yo
Earnings from 475.001 until 1.600.000 NOK
Result: 7   11   3   15   Status: Final result
ResultWinPlace
1. Kinge Svarten (7)11815Dual Fc. (7-11)87Tricast (7-11-3)1929
2. Grisle Tore G.L. (11)12
3. Birk Stovern (3)32
4. Smedheim Braut (15)
No.
 
  Runners
Horse form
    Distance
Age
Driver
Trainer
Odds
1   Tyrifaksen 
(1 - 2 - 12 - 3 - d)
2.100 m
9yo. Gelding
Per Oleg Midtfjeld 
Tommy Vartiainen
66
2   Laettis 
(4 - 3 - 6 - d - 3)
2.100 m
8yo. Gelding
Rune Röyrås 
Rune Röyrås
770
3   Birk Stovern 
(1 - 4 - 3 - 3 - d)
2.100 m
8yo. Stallion
Vidar Tjomsland 
Stine Birkeland
144
4   Fantomet 
(10 - 2 - 10 - d - 5)
2.100 m
8yo. Stallion
Ove Bakkevold Reime 
Jenny Thygesen
128
5   Mellem Tyr 
(1 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 11)
2.100 m
8yo. Stallion
Benedicte Bjørnstad 
Benedicte Bjørnstad
118
6   Vital Vinter 
(3 - 3 - 1 - 9 - 4)
2.100 m
9yo. Gelding
Jan Roar Mjölneröd 
Anette Andersen
731
7   Kinge Svarten 
(d - 3 - 1 - 1 - d)
2.120 m
8yo. Gelding
Vemund Madsen Drolsum 
Aasmund Drolsum
118
8   Vetle Petter 
(4 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 1)
2.120 m
12yo. Stallion
Gunnar Austevoll 
Arnt-Sverre Røren
663
9   Edens Odin 
(7 - 4 - 3 - 4 - 4)
2.120 m
10yo. Gelding
Asbjörn Tengsareid 
Anna Nyborg
736
10   Birk Faks 
(d - 2 - 10 - 1 - 8)
2.120 m
9yo. Stallion
Vidar Hop 
Arthur Bö
248
11   Grisle Tore G.L. 
(1 - d - d - 5 - 5)
2.120 m
7yo. Stallion
Per Vetle Kals 
Per Vetle Kals
17
12   Vill Solen 
(6 - 3 - 7 - 4 - 6)
2.120 m
11yo. Stallion
Magnus Teien Gundersen 
Anna Nyborg
596
13   Kolbu Kaesj 
(2 - 2 - 3 - 3 - 3)
2.120 m
11yo. Gelding
Andre H. Stensen 
Finn Holmen
**
14   Eikmann 
(5 - 5 - 5 - 7 - 2)
2.120 m
14yo. Gelding
Dag-Sveinung Dalen 
Finn Holmen
689
15   Smedheim Braut 
(2 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 2)
2.120 m
6yo. Stallion
Öystein Tjomsland 
Öystein Tjomsland
172
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15Auteuil
15:15Auteuil
17:07Auteuil
17:42Auteuil
11:11München-Riem 
11:43München-Riem 
12:15München-Riem 
13:58Auteuil
16:50Lyon Parilly
17:24Lyon Parilly
17:58Lyon Parilly
19:15Vichy
19:30Lyon Parilly
20:00Lyon Parilly