Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
Halle 14:00 
Bordeaux 11:56 
Enghien Soisy 12:48 
Saint Cloud 16:42 
Beaumont d Lomagne 18:52 
Haydock Park 14:15 
Goodwood 14:30 
York 14:35 
Chester 14:45 
Cartmel 17:00 
Salisbury 17:49 
Windsor 18:35 
Curragh 14:20 
Wolvega  10:46 
Solvalla 12:45 
Klampenborg 12:45 
Opland-Biri 19:15 
Greyville 11:35 
Woodbine 19:10 
Lethbridge 21:15 
Charlottetown 23:00 
Hastings 23:30 
Pimlico 18:25 
Delaware Park 18:30 
Freehold 18:35 
Belmont At The Big A 18:35 
Monmouth Park 18:50 
Gulfstream Park 18:55 
Pocono Downs 19:00 
Ruidoso Downs 20:00 
Lone Star Park 20:35 
Hawthorne 21:50 
Santa Anita 22:00 
Emerald Downs 22:28 
Saratoga 23:00 
Golden Gate Fields 23:15 
Scioto Downs 23:45 
Northfield 23:55 
Saint Cloud - 05.04.2024
123456789
Prix De La Villa Eugenie
2.400 m - Handicap 1st Division - 20.000 EUR - for 4yo+
Result: 8   3   11   2   Status: Final result
ResultWinPlace
1. Charles Legend (8)8834Ita (3)80Trio (3-8-11)10251
2. Well De Vindecy (3)32Dual Fc. (3-8)384Tricast (8-3-11)29474
3. Treize Chope (11)157Placed Fc. (3-8)2022of4 (2-3)194
4. Armorigene (2)Placed Fc. (3-11)930Multi 4 (8-3-11-2)19635
Placed Fc. (8-11)830Multi 5 (8-3-11-2-X)3927
Multi 6 (8-3-11-2-X-X)1309
Multi 7 (8-3-11-2-X-X-X)561
# distance Runners
Horse form
    Weight
Age
Jockey
Trainer
Price Odds
8
(16)
 -  Charles Legend
(6 - 4 - 4 - 7 - 9)
55.0 kg
8yo. Gelding
M. Guyon 
Mme A.Tinchon
 
88
3
(4)
nk Well De Vindecy
(6 - 7 - 6 - 7 - 6)
59.5 kg
8yo. Mare
T. Trullier 
A. Coelho
 
81
11
(2)
13 Treize Chope
(8 - 12 - 12 - 10 - 8)
55.0 kg
5yo. Mare
J. Nicoleau 
Mme J.Le Stang
 
700
2
(6)
 3/4 Armorigene
(5 - 1 - 8 - 12 - 3)
58.0 kg *
7yo. Gelding
L. Bails 
Mme J.Le Stang
 
200
1
(7)
sh French Diva
(6 - 7 - 11 - 8 - 12)
57.5 kg *
9yo. Mare
J. Lacroix 
J. Grassick
 
130
15
(9)
41/2 Red Sugar
(5 - 4 - 6 - 14 - 8)
54.0 kg
5yo. Mare
E. Hardouin 
D. Artu
 
91
6
(13)
3 Dream Word
(9 - 10 - 2 - 2 - 11)
57.0 kg
8yo. Gelding
S. Breux 
E. Michot
 
170
13
(1)
10 Darenix
(7 - 3 - 7 - 8 - 4)
54.0 kg
6yo. Gelding
A. Madamet 
Mme E.Cury
 
77
7
(3)
sh Amiata
(2 - 4 - 10 - 13 - 11)
55.0 kg
7yo. Mare
R. Mangione 
Y. Bonnefoy
 
51
5
(8)
31/2 Anonyme
(5 - 10 - 10 - 6 - 16)
57.5 kg
8yo. Gelding
H. Journiac 
A. Sagot
 
130
14
(12)
2 Aborigene
(5 - 5 - 11 - 9 - 9)
54.0 kg
8yo. Gelding
C. Grosbois 
V. Devillars
 
220
10
(10)
4 Ma Berezina
(5 - 7 - 10 - 12 - 7)
55.0 kg
4yo. Mare
T. Piccone 
Mme C.Auvray
 
310
9
(5)
11/2 Tender Winner
(3 - 2 - 9 - 12 - 2)
53.5 kg *
9yo. Gelding
A. Nicco 
C. Martinon
 
99
12
(15)
h Waldenon
(15 - 5 - 13 - 13 - 5)
53.0 kg *
11yo. Gelding
M. Vélon 
Jesus
 
420
4
(14)
2 Brazing
(2 - 10 - 11 - 1 - 3)
58.5 kg
8yo. Gelding
F. Veron 
Mme M.Briset-aigueperse
 
230
16
(11)
NR Vingtcoeurs
(3 - 11 - 6 - 12 - 11)
51.5 kg *
9yo. Gelding
C. Lecuyer 
C. Plisson
 
**
Distances: -- Time: 3'06''52 Non runner: 16
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15Enghien Soisy
15:15Enghien Soisy
16:25Enghien Soisy
17:35Enghien Soisy
10:46Wolvega 
11:13Wolvega 
11:40Wolvega 
12:12Wolvega 
12:28Bordeaux
13:40Bordeaux
14:15Bordeaux
14:50Bordeaux
15:32Bordeaux
16:42Saint Cloud
17:17Saint Cloud
20:08Saint Cloud