Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
Halle 14:00 
Bordeaux 11:56 
Enghien Soisy 12:48 
Saint Cloud 16:42 
Beaumont d Lomagne 18:48 
Haydock Park 14:15 
Goodwood 14:30 
York 14:35 
Chester 14:45 
Cartmel 17:00 
Salisbury 17:49 
Windsor 18:35 
Curragh 14:20 
Wolvega  10:46 
Solvalla 12:45 
Klampenborg 12:45 
Opland-Biri 19:15 
Greyville 11:35 
Woodbine 19:10 
Lethbridge 21:15 
Charlottetown 23:00 
Hastings 23:30 
Pimlico 18:25 
Freehold 18:30 
Delaware Park 18:30 
Belmont At The Big A 18:35 
Monmouth Park 18:50 
Gulfstream Park 18:55 
Pocono Downs 19:00 
Ruidoso Downs 20:00 
Lone Star Park 20:35 
Hawthorne 21:50 
Santa Anita 22:00 
Emerald Downs 22:30 
Saratoga 23:00 
Golden Gate Fields 23:15 
Scioto Downs 23:45 
Lingfield - 10.04.2024
1234567
Get Raceday Ready Handicap
1.410 m - Class 6 - 5.700 GBP - for 4yo+
Result: 13   3   12   6   Status: Final result
ResultWinPlace
1. Lady Wingalong (13)19046Straight Fc. (13-3)977Tricast (13-3-12)15664
2. Ballybaymoonshiner (3)19
3. Regal Glory (12)46
4. Kondratiev Wave (6)
# distance Runners
Horse form
    Weight
Age
Jockey
Trainer
Price Odds
13
(9)
 -  Lady Wingalong
(13 - 11 - 10 - 10 - 12)
57.1 kg
5yo. Mare
David Probert 
David Evans
2.983 £
190
3
(3)
1 Ballybaymoonshiner
(1 - 5 - 1 - 9 - 2)
61.2 kg
6yo. Gelding
Shane Kelly 
Murty McGrath
1.400 £
55
12
(2)
11/2 Regal Glory
(5 - 4 - 4 - 8 - 4)
57.1 kg
4yo. Mare
Rob Hornby 
Laura Mongan
699 £
190
6
(12)
 3/4 Kondratiev Wave
(2 - 4 - 6 - 8 - 3)
59.4 kg
7yo. Gelding
Neil Callan 
Tony Carroll
350 £
65
8
(8)
31/2 Kodi Noir
(10 - 7 - 5 - 8 - 5)
58.5 kg
4yo. Gelding
Billy Loughnane 
P Charalambous & J Clutterbuck
174 £
150
10
(13)
 1/2 No Turning Back
(7 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 4)
58.1 kg
5yo. Mare
Rhys Clutterbuck 
Pat Phelan
 
110
11
(11)
h Ajrad
(6 - 7 - 10 - 1 - 12)
58.1 kg
6yo. Gelding
Robert Havlin 
Michael Attwater
 
170
1
(6)
11/2 Hul Ah Bah Loo
(8 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 4)
62.1 kg
5yo. Gelding
Paddy Bradley 
Simon Dow
 
60
5
(1)
h Mashaan
(9 - 6 - 8 - 5 - 2)
59.9 kg *
6yo. Gelding
Christian Howarth 
Alice Haynes
 
150
9
(14)
 1/2 River Wharfe
(7 - 4 - 10 - 6 - 6)
58.1 kg
6yo. Gelding
Luke Morris 
Tony Carroll
 
230
7
(4)
3 Hold The Press
(10 - 3 - 2 - 2 - 12)
58.5 kg
5yo. Gelding
Rowan Scott 
J.R. Jenkins
 
210
4
(7)
21/4 Hombre
(5 - 8 - 8 - 8 - 7)
60.8 kg
4yo. Gelding
Dylan Hogan 
Joseph Parr
 
120
2
(5)
61/2 Dulcet Spirit
(7 - 5 - 7 - 10 - 2)
61.7 kg
5yo. Mare
Jack Gilligan 
Brett Johnson
 
65
14
(10)
71/2 Arnie Angell
(8 - 11 - 8 - 9 - 6)
57.1 kg
4yo. Stallion
Trevor Whelan 
Ivan Furtado
 
810
Distances: -- Time: 1'24''05 Non runner: --
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15Enghien Soisy
15:15Enghien Soisy
16:25Enghien Soisy
17:35Enghien Soisy
10:46Wolvega 
11:13Wolvega 
11:40Wolvega 
12:12Wolvega 
12:28Bordeaux
13:40Bordeaux
14:15Bordeaux
14:50Bordeaux
15:32Bordeaux
16:42Saint Cloud
17:17Saint Cloud
20:08Saint Cloud