Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
Halle 14:00 
Bordeaux 11:56 
Enghien Soisy 12:48 
Saint Cloud 16:42 
Beaumont d Lomagne 18:48 
Haydock Park 14:15 
Goodwood 14:30 
York 14:35 
Chester 14:45 
Cartmel 17:00 
Salisbury 17:49 
Windsor 18:35 
Curragh 14:20 
Wolvega  10:46 
Solvalla 12:45 
Klampenborg 12:45 
Opland-Biri 19:15 
Greyville 11:35 
Woodbine 19:10 
Lethbridge 21:15 
Hastings 23:30 
Pimlico 18:25 
Freehold 18:30 
Delaware Park 18:30 
Belmont At The Big A 18:35 
Monmouth Park 18:50 
Gulfstream Park 18:55 
Pocono Downs 19:00 
Ruidoso Downs 20:00 
Lone Star Park 20:35 
Hawthorne 21:50 
Santa Anita 22:00 
Emerald Downs 22:30 
Saratoga 23:00 
Golden Gate Fields 23:15 
Scioto Downs 23:52 
Deauville - 10.04.2024
12345678
Prix Du Raz Blanchard
1.400 m - Handicap 1st Division - 23.000 EUR - for 4yo+
Result: 7   3   16   12   Status: Final result
ResultWinPlace
1. Abelard F (7)6824Ita (3)98Trio (3-7-16)509
2. Galilodge (3)39Dual Fc. (3-7)323Tricast (7-3-16)3713
3. Milad (16)21Placed Fc. (3-7)962of4 (3-7)34
4. Sunlike (12)Placed Fc. (3-16)97Multi 4 (7-3-16-12)1890
Placed Fc. (7-16)55Multi 5 (7-3-16-12-X)378
Multi 6 (7-3-16-12-X-X)126
Multi 7 (7-3-16-12-X-X-X)54
# distance Runners
Horse form
    Weight
Age
Jockey
Trainer
Price Odds
7
(15)
 -  Abelard F
(5 - 3 - 3 - 5 - 9)
59.5 kg
6yo. Stallion
L. Boisseau 
A. Karkosa
 
68
3
(2)
nk Galilodge
(8 - 4 - 8 - 7 - 1)
60.0 kg
5yo. Stallion
T. Bachelot 
Tiago Martins Novais
 
130
16
(7)
 3/4 Milad
(2 - 5 - 4 - 4 - 3)
58.5 kg
4yo. Mare
A. Pouchin 
M. Baratti
 
51
12
(1)
 3/4 Sunlike
(4 - 4 - 9 - 3 - 3)
59.0 kg
4yo. Mare
C. Demuro 
F. Chappet
 
81
9
(11)
 1/2 Opiana
(4 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 4)
59.0 kg
4yo. Mare
R. Mangione 
F. Monnier
 
90
2
(3)
2 Saga Timgad
(1 - 3 - 9 - 12 - 14)
58.5 kg *
8yo. Gelding
A. Molins 
M.-F. Weissmeier
 
170
5
(16)
h Paint It Black
(3 - 1 - 8 - 1 - 2)
58.0 kg *
6yo. Gelding
D. Santiago 
L. Cendra
 
92
10
(4)
11/4 Maziwa
(1 - 11 - 12 - 6 - 5)
59.0 kg
4yo. Mare
A. Lemaitre 
G. Doleuze
 
200
1
(10)
 3/4 Grecian Star
(6 - 5 - 16 - 6 - 3)
58.5 kg *
4yo. Stallion
C. Pacaut 
C. Escuder
 
340
11
(5)
 3/4 Beautiful Sky
(11 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 3)
57.5 kg *
4yo. Gelding
C. Belmont 
B. Montzey
 
88
8
(13)
2 Noshowonfriday
(13 - 15 - 5 - 1 - 6)
59.5 kg
4yo. Stallion
M. Barzalona 
Y. Bonnefoy
 
310
13
(9)
h Fille Du Roi
(6 - 10 - 12 - 1 - 9)
58.5 kg
4yo. Mare
H. Journiac 
H. De Nicolay
 
270
15
(14)
6 Addiction Dream
(17 - 8 - 1 - 11 - 2)
58.5 kg
4yo. Mare
A. Crastus 
A. Junk
 
440
6
(8)
1 Chilli Boy
(15 - 11 - 4 - f - 1)
59.5 kg
5yo. Stallion
H. Boutin 
G. Alimpinisis
 
230
14
(12)
4 Poppy Carrew
(10 - 4 - 2 - 10 - 13)
58.5 kg
4yo. Mare
M. Guyon 
F. Monfort
 
260
4
(6)
NR Simply Lovely
(9 - 11 - 3 - 5 - 1)
60.0 kg
6yo. Gelding
S. Ruis 
J.-M. Béguigné
 
**
Distances: -- Time: 1'23''74 Non runner: 4
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15Enghien Soisy
15:15Enghien Soisy
16:25Enghien Soisy
17:35Enghien Soisy
10:46Wolvega 
11:13Wolvega 
11:40Wolvega 
12:12Wolvega 
12:28Bordeaux
13:40Bordeaux
14:15Bordeaux
14:50Bordeaux
15:32Bordeaux
16:42Saint Cloud
17:17Saint Cloud
20:08Saint Cloud