Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
Halle 14:00 
Bordeaux 11:56 
Enghien Soisy 12:48 
Saint Cloud 16:42 
Beaumont d Lomagne 18:48 
Haydock Park 14:15 
Goodwood 14:30 
York 14:35 
Chester 14:45 
Cartmel 17:00 
Salisbury 17:49 
Windsor 18:35 
Curragh 14:20 
Wolvega  10:46 
Solvalla 12:45 
Klampenborg 12:45 
Opland-Biri 19:15 
Greyville 11:35 
Woodbine 19:10 
Lethbridge 21:15 
Charlottetown 23:00 
Hastings 23:30 
Pimlico 18:25 
Freehold 18:30 
Delaware Park 18:30 
Belmont At The Big A 18:35 
Monmouth Park 18:50 
Gulfstream Park 18:55 
Pocono Downs 19:00 
Ruidoso Downs 20:00 
Lone Star Park 20:35 
Hawthorne 21:50 
Santa Anita 22:00 
Emerald Downs 22:30 
Saratoga 23:00 
Golden Gate Fields 23:15 
Scioto Downs 23:45 
Turf Paradise - 11.03.2023
12345678
Race 2
1.500 m - Allowance Optional Claiming Race - 21.400 USD - for 3yo and upward mares
Result: 5   1   4   2   Status: Final result
ResultWinPlaceShow
1. Twelve Stars (5)1246024Quinella (1-5)1312Trifecta (5-1-4)10828
2. Daddy's Girl (1)17747Exacta (5-1)3229Superfecta (5-1-4-2)34266
3. Jubilee Lake (4)12
4. Dreamer Girl (2)
# distance Runners
Horse form
    Weight
Age
Jockey
Trainer
Price Odds
5
(5)
 -    Twelve Stars
(4 - 5 - 4 - 4 - 7)
55.3 kg
4yo. Mare
Karlo Lopez 
Esteban Martinez
 
124
1
(1)
 -    Daddy's Girl
(4 - 10 - 3 - 2 - 7)
55.3 kg
5yo. Mare
Glenn W. Corbett 
Bobbie Grissom
 
319
4
(4)
 -    Jubilee Lake
(1 - 3 - 3 - 9 - 4)
55.3 kg
5yo. Mare
Harry Hernandez 
Neil D. Drysdale
 
18
2
(2)
 -    Dreamer Girl
(4 - 4 - 1 - 8 - 5)
55.3 kg
4yo. Mare
Daniel P. Vergara 
Rafael S. Barraza
 
201
7
(7)
 -    Secret Mistress
(2 - 2 - 2 - 3 - 1)
55.3 kg
5yo. Mare
Luis A. Valenzuela 
Bruce Sanderson
 
48
10
(10)
 -    Barbie Wars
(4 - 1 - 1 - 2 - 3)
55.3 kg
4yo. Mare
Ezequiel Lara 
Robertino Diodoro
 
85
6
(6)
 -    Taking Charge Desi
(3 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 2)
55.3 kg
4yo. Mare
Jose Luis Zunino 
Valorie Lund
 
270
11
(11)
 -    Fat and Furious
(3 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 2)
55.3 kg
4yo. Mare
Alexis Valdes 
Miguel Angel Silva
 
102
9
(9)
 -    Jewel Azul
(3 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 2)
55.3 kg
5yo. Mare
Luis Contreras 
Bennie L. Woolley, Jr.
 
161
8
(8)
 -    First Promise
(6 - 5 - 2 - 5 - 5)
55.3 kg
4yo. Mare
Isaias D. Enriquez 
Frank Lucarelli
 
328
3
(3)
NR   Miss Ghislaine
(6 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 2)
55.3 kg
6yo. Mare
Fausto Henrique Da Silva 
Juan Pablo Silva
 
**
12
(12)
NR   Starship Sky
(5 - 8 - 9 - 6 - 1)
55.3 kg
7yo. Mare
Luis A. Fuentes 
Adan Farias
 
**
Distances: -- Time: 1'31''16 Non runner: 3, 12
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
15:15Enghien Soisy
15:15Enghien Soisy
16:25Enghien Soisy
17:35Enghien Soisy
10:46Wolvega 
11:13Wolvega 
11:40Wolvega 
12:12Wolvega 
12:28Bordeaux
13:40Bordeaux
14:15Bordeaux
14:50Bordeaux
15:32Bordeaux
16:42Saint Cloud
17:17Saint Cloud
20:08Saint Cloud