|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Turf | Going: gut |
|
Joachim Willink-Rennen - Kategorie E 1.600 m - for 4-5yo - 6.000 EUR 10 Runners - Non runner: 7 |
Result: 6 La Louz - 10 Neria - 1 Mandino |
|
|
|
Preis des Sparkassen-Ostsee-Meeting - Handicap Category III (Kategorie E) 2.200 m - OR: -6 f.3yo., GAG: f.4yo.a.old. - 10.000 EUR 14 Runners - Non runner: 4, 8, 13 |
Result: 1 Kashya - 2 Aconito/10 Pleasantpathfinder |
|
|
|
Hansheinrich Traun-Gedächtnisrennen - Handicap Category IV (Kategorie F) 1.600 m - OR: +5,5 f.3yo., +10 f.4yo.a.old. - 8.500 EUR 13 Runners |
Result: 10 Dashings Diamond - 2 Alwin - 7 La Luneta |
|
|
|
Coca-Cola-Rennen - Handicap Category III (Kategorie D) 1.600 m - OR: -11,5 f.3yo., -7 f.4yo.a.old. - 10.200 EUR 14 Runners - Non runner: 11 |
Result: 6 Mastoso - 9 See Dex - 5 Sha Gino - 7 African Art |
|
|
|
Langer Hamburger - Listed (Kategorie A) 3.200 m - for 4yo+ - 25.000 EUR 10 Runners - Non runner: 10 |
Result: 2 Eye In The Sky - 9 Alwilda - 8 Trip To Rhodos |
|
|
|
Alpine Motorenöl-Seejagdrennen - Chase 3.600 m - for 7yo+ - 20.000 EUR 7 Runners |
Result: 6 Kazzio - 1 Ländler - 3 Supervisor |
|
|
|
Sparkasse Holstein-Rennen - Handicap Category III (Kategorie D) 2.400 m - OR: -14,5 f.3yo., -8 f.4yo.a.old. - 10.200 EUR 13 Runners - Non runner: 5 |
Result: 2 Matchwinner - 7 Twilight - 9 Apoleon - 13 Wirbelwind |
|
|
|
Schlichting Landmaschinen-Cup - Handicap Category IV (Kategorie F) 2.400 m - GAG: +3,5 f.3j., +10 f.4j.u.ält. - 8.500 EUR 10 Runners - Non runner: 6 |
Result: 3 Mood Indigo - 10 Puna - 1 Best Love Song |
|
|
|
Uwe Stoltefuß-Memorial - Handicap Category III (Kategorie E) 1.200 m - OR: -3 f.3yo., GAG: f.4yo.a.old. - 10.000 EUR 11 Runners - Non runner: 10 |
Result: 7 Nandolo - 9 Cratos - 8 Tindorette |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 13:55 | Chantilly | | 13:55 | Chantilly | | 16:50 | Chantilly | | 18:00 | Chantilly | | 11:35 | San Sebast... | | 12:07 | San Sebast... | | 12:39 | San Sebast... | | 14:30 | Chantilly | | 15:05 | Chantilly | | 19:00 | Southwell | | 19:30 | Southwell | | 20:00 | Southwell | | 20:15 | Lyon-La Soie |
|
|
|
|
|
|