Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
1
Wolvega
3 h
1
Fairview
3 h
1
Fontainebleau
3 h
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Berlin Mariendorf
13:00
Fontainebleau
12:06
Compiegne
13:26
Vincennes
16:38
Marseille-Vivaux
18:40
Newcastle
14:18
Lingfield
14:30
Chelmsford
14:40
Wolvega
11:20
Eskilstuna
12:20
Färjestad
13:35
Aarhus
13:00
Klosterskogen
18:15
Fairview
11:30
Western Fair
22:50
Tampa Bay Downs
17:19
Laurel Park
17:25
Freehold
17:30
The Meadows
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Buffalo Raceway
19:30
Fonner Park
21:00
Santa Anita
21:00
Golden Gate Fields
21:45
Hoosier Park
23:15
The Meadowlands
23:20
Baden-Baden, Thursday, 01.09.2016
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf |
Going:
gut
1
16:00
(16:00)
das neue Welle Auftaktrennen
- Kategorie D - Neben Bahn
1.600 m - for 3yo maiden - 8.000 EUR
6 Runners - Non runner:
2
Result:
5
Ibiza Empress -
4
Lysanda -
3
Quiliano -
1
Alter Rail
2
16:25
(16:25)
Preis des Ehrenamtes im Sport
- Kategorie E
1.800 m - for 4yo+ maiden - 6.000 EUR
8 Runners
Result:
2
Anatol Artist -
6
Banafsheh -
7
Youm Momayez -
1
Flirt
3
16:55
(16:57)
Nachwuchsförderpreis der Mehl-Mülhens Stiftung
- Handicap Category IV (Kategorie E)
2.800 m - OR: -3 f.3yo., +2 f.4yo.a.old. - 8.000 EUR
9 Runners
Result:
5
Kolonel Kirkup -
3
Giant's Cauldron -
7
Culworth Boy -
9
Aitutaki
4
17:25
(17:27)
Badener Gemeinde Derby
- Handicap Category III
2.000 m - OR: -7 f.3yo., -4 f.4yo.a.old. - 9.750 EUR
13 Runners
Result:
12
Vallante -
4
Loyalty -
2
Dabadiyan -
9
Nottingham Forest
5
18:00
(18:01)
Tattersalls Winners Cup
- Handicap Category II (Kategorie D)
2.400 m - OR: -13,5 f.3yo., -9 f.4yo.a.old. - 13.500 EUR
7 Runners
Result:
6
Wild Motion -
1
Silicon Valley -
2
Dao Vasco -
4
Ardeola
6
18:35
(18:35)
83. Oettingen-Rennen
- Group II
1.600 m - for 3yo+ - 70.000 EUR
6 Runners
Result:
2
Pas De Deux -
5
Degas -
1
Drummer -
4
Rosebay
7
19:10
(19:08)
Lester Piggott Cup
- Handicap Category IV (Kategorie E - Gerade Bahn)
1.200 m - OR: +1 f.3yo., +2 f.4yo.a.old. - 8.000 EUR
11 Runners
Result:
2
Emirati Spirit -
8
Miracle S -
7
Cratos -
5
Zazoulino
8
19:35
(19:40)
Preis von Wettstar
- Handicap Category I (Kategorie B)
2.400 m - OR: -28 f.3yo., -24 f.4yo.a.old. - 22.500 EUR
6 Runners - Non runner:
4
Result:
6
Liebesbrief -
3
Empoli -
1
Matchwinner -
2
Lovato
9
20:05
(20:11)
T. von Zastrow Amateur Cup
- Handicap Category IV Amateur race (Kategorie F)
1.600 m - OR: +10f.3yo., +12 f.4yo.a.old. - 7.200 EUR
12 Runners
Result:
11
Anna Sophie -
9
Dashings Diamond -
1
Golden Touch -
7
Antina
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
20:15
Vincennes
20:15
Vincennes
17:13
Vincennes
18:58
Vincennes
11:20
Wolvega
11:50
Wolvega
12:06
Fontainebleau
12:22
Wolvega
12:38
Fontainebleau
13:10
Fontainebleau
13:26
Compiegne
13:42
Fontainebleau
14:00
Compiegne
15:45
Compiegne
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).