Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
La Capelle 12:25 
Strasbourg 12:40 
Amiens 16:05 
Vincennes 20:00 
Avenches 17:00 
Leicester 14:50 
Redcar 15:00 
Lingfield 15:10 
Newton Abbot 18:50 
Wolverhampton 19:10 
Ballinrobe 19:00 
Rom 15:05 
Trieste 15:30 
Taranto 15:45 
Visby 12:20 
Eskilstuna 18:15 
Jägersro 18:25 
Romme 18:25 
Momarken 18:05 
Kenilworth 12:55 
Fort Erie 22:20 
Louisiana Downs 00:00 
Santa Anita 00:03 
Gulfstream Park 00:06 
Arlington Park 00:12 
Belmont Park 00:16 
Presque Isle 00:16 
Golden Gate Fields 00:19 
Mountaineer 01:00 
Finger Lakes 19:10 
Indiana Downs 20:05 
Louisiana Downs 22:15 
Presque Isle 23:25 
Racing Calendar
Racing on 31.05.2017
Pornichet
Thursday, 12.01.2017 | Surface: Mixed | Going: Standard
  Gallop races
1
18:10
[18:11]
Prix Bosco
2100 m, Handicap, Course G, 14.000 EUR, for 5yo+
16 Runners
Result: 1 Really Frost - 13 Charly Green - 16 Earl Of Fire - 15 Dereenatra
Win: 21  Place: 14-39-105  Ita: 98  Dual Fc.: 182  Placed Fc.: 83-209-848  
Trio: 2735  Straight Fc.: 238  Tricast: 5733  
2
18:40
[18:41]
Prix Lafitte
3100 m, Course E, 14.000 EUR, for 4yo
16 Runners - Non runner: 8
Result: 4 Ring My Bell - 7 Rashkani - 3 Last Tango - 5 Qatar Vision
Win: 128  Place: 30-32-21  Ita: 80  Dual Fc.: 316  Placed Fc.: 89-70-67  
Trio: 405  Straight Fc.: 759  Tricast: 5734  
3
19:15
[19:20]
Prix Génois
3100 m, Handicap 1st Division, Course G, 16.000 EUR, for 5yo+
16 Runners - Non runner: 15
Result: 5 Bamaxsar - 3 Marcilly - 6 Holdgreen - 12 Poster
Win: 75  Place: 19-15-18  Ita: 38  Dual Fc.: 88  Placed Fc.: 36-59-43  
Trio: 148  Straight Fc.: 197  Tricast: 1036  
4
19:45
[19:50]
Prix Galmauban
1700 m, Selling, Course G, 12.000 EUR, for 5yo+
16 Runners
Result: 1 Orphic - 3 Avocat - 2 Lloydminster - 14 Hanabi
Win: 30  Place: 13-20-16  Ita: 50  Dual Fc.: 98  Placed Fc.: 38-30-48  
Trio: 89  Straight Fc.: 152  Tricast: 623  
5
20:15
[20:19]
Prix Mascaret
3100 m, Handicap 2nd Division, Course G, 14.000 EUR, for 5yo+
16 Runners - Non runner: 10
Result: 3 Dome De La Blairie - 12 Epaline Tivoli - 4 Ecomi - 15 Golden Criss
Win: 61  Place: 19-70-21  Ita: 175  Dual Fc.: 955  Placed Fc.: 295-47-303  
Trio: 1709  Straight Fc.: 2056  Tricast: 5978  
6
20:45
[20:50]
Prix Embellie
1700 m, Selling, Course G, 12.000 EUR, for 4yo
13 Runners
Result: 3 Lotrextremdumilieu - 2 Paques Island - 11 Gold And Roses - 7 Singaraja
Win: 55  Place: 19-13-32  Ita: 33  Dual Fc.: 58  Placed Fc.: 27-176-102  
Trio: 726  Straight Fc.: 137  Tricast: 1525  
7
21:15
[21:19]
Prix Surcouf
2100 m, Course E, 14.000 EUR, for 4yo
13 Runners
Result: 4 Kalimera - 2 Diam's De La Gesse - 1 Palm Harbor - 12 Zafri
Win: 13  Place: 11-13-11  Ita: 33  Dual Fc.: 253  Placed Fc.: 72-17-168  
Trio: 271  Straight Fc.: 256  Tricast: 298  
8
21:45
[21:49]
Prix d'Abaca
2100 m, Handicap, Course G, 16.000 EUR, for 4yo
12 Runners - Non runner: 9
Result: 2 Rodyana - 1 Meandro - 7 Swing Glaz - 3 Fine Intention
Win: 35  Place: 18-40-24  Ita: 100  Dual Fc.: 250  Placed Fc.: 102-57-112  
Trio: 400  Straight Fc.: 354  Tricast: 2240  
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
 Race & Results
 Today´s info
 Runners index
 Non runner
 Horse search
 Future racing
 Highlights