Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Auteuil 12:30 
Lyon Parilly 12:45 
Laval 17:00 
Le Croise-Laroche 18:15 
Avenches 10:35 
Lingfield 12:55 
Uttoxeter 13:20 
Wetherby 13:30 
Cheltenham 13:40 
Wolverhampton 18:45 
Punchestown 13:05 
Casablanca 16:45 
Rom 12:55 
Villacidro 13:50 
Siracusa 15:20 
Gävle 11:00 
Jägersro 11:10 
Axevalla 18:30 
Bjerke 14:45 
Forus 19:12 
Greyville 11:20 
Kenilworth 12:05 
Champ de Mars 10:00 
Woodbine 19:00 
Aqueduct 18:19 
Laurel Park 18:30 
Churchill Downs 18:59 
Zia Park 20:09 
Turf Paradise 20:39 
Del Mar 21:29 
Golden Gate Fields 21:44 
Fair Grounds 21:59 
Hawthorne 22:09 
Penn National 23:59 
Racing Calendar
Racing on 19.11.2017
Racing on 20.11.2017
Racing on 21.11.2017
Nantes, Thursday, 12.01.2017
1
11:55
(11:55)
Prix Jean Rousseau - Course Nationale (Course E)
2275 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo - 22.000 EUR
9 Runners
Result: 8 Ebella Aimef - 7 Essalio - 6 Eros D'amour - 9 Eros Du Becquet
2
12:25
(12:25)
Prix André Friquet - Amateur drivers (Course G)
3000 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 7-10yo - 6.000 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner: 1, 11
Result: 15 Veloce Du Layon - 6 Aloes Phil - 10 Un Gamin Danover - 3 Ubert Mourotais
3
12:55
(12:57)
Prix Eugène Derniaux - Apprentice riders (Course F, Course Européenne)
3000 m - Trotting (saddle) - Tape start - for 6-10yo - 24.000 EUR
20 Runners
Result: 8 Amigo Land - 10 Albertino - 4 Tweed de Chanteins - 17 Tempete Eternelle
4
13:25
(13:25)
Prix Etienne Sautejeau - Course Nationale (Course E)
2275 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 4yo - 22.000 EUR
13 Runners
Result: 2 Dentella Bella - 1 Daybreak - 7 Daisy Team - 12 Denver De Vandel
5
14:05
(14:06)
Prix Roger Mary - Course D
3000 m - Trotting (saddle) - Tape start - for 5-6yo - 20.000 EUR
17 Runners - Non runner: 3
Result: 16 Cristal Du Lupin - 10 Bigali Du Flinois - 12 Boy Of God - 13 Charlotte Twin
6
14:35
(14:35)
Prix Lucien Guérin - 1st Division (Course E)
3000 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 5yo - 21.000 EUR
14 Runners
Result: 9 Chic Carisaie - 4 Caballo Dubrio - 5 Cyr De La Moire - 14 Cresus Du Chene
7
15:05
(15:07)
Prix Lucien Guérin - 2nd Division (Course E)
3000 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 5yo - 21.000 EUR
14 Runners
Result: 14 Charly de l'Aunay - 8 Claudius - 2 Camaya - 4 Cesar Madji
8
15:42
(15:42)
Prix Yvonnick Bodin - Course D
3000 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 6-7yo - 22.000 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner: 13
Result: 7 Ben De Torvic - 11 Angel Heart - 9 Aramis Deiha - 10 Au Dela De Bouere
9
16:17
(16:17)
Prix Joseph David - Course Européenne (Course D)
3000 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 7-10yo - 35.000 EUR
16 Runners
Result: 16 Orione Spin - 7 Vulcain Tonic - 11 Pike River - 1 Uranus Tepol
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Today´s info
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Future racing
Highlights