Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Mülheim 17:55 
Bjerke  11:10 
Amiens 11:55 
Chantilly 13:47 
Mülheim  17:55 
Avenches 16:40 
Ayr 14:55 
Cartmel 15:10 
Beverley 18:55 
Windsor 19:15 
Ballinrobe 18:35 
Mantorp 12:20 
Rättvik 18:00 
Bro Park 18:00 
Bjerke 11:10 
Flamingo Park 12:20 
Hastings 00:20 
Gulfstream Park 00:03 
Del Mar 00:03 
Saratoga 00:17 
Presque Isle 00:19 
Saratoga 19:00 
The Meadows 19:05 
Finger Lakes 19:10 
Delaware Park 19:15 
Louisiana Downs 22:15 
Presque Isle 23:25 
Racing Calendar
Racing on 25.07.2017
Nantes
Thursday, 12.01.2017 | Surface: Sand | Going: Standard
  Trotting races
1
11:55
[11:55]
Prix Jean Rousseau
2275 m, Trotting (sulky), Course Nationale, Course E, 22.000 EUR, Tape start, for 3yo
9 Runners
Result: 8 Ebella Aimef - 7 Essalio - 6 Eros D'amour - 9 Eros Du Becquet
Win: 57  Place: 15-12-14  Ita: 30  Dual Fc.: 52  Placed Fc.: 25-35-24  
Trio: 56  Straight Fc.: 134  Tricast: 448  
2
12:25
[12:25]
Prix André Friquet
3000 m, Trotting (sulky), Amateur drivers, Course G, 6.000 EUR, Tape start, for 7-10yo
16 Runners - Non runner: 1, 11
Result: 15 Veloce Du Layon - 6 Aloes Phil - 10 Un Gamin Danover - 3 Ubert Mourotais
Win: 34  Place: 14-17-20  Ita: 43  Dual Fc.: 65  Placed Fc.: 35-46-54  
Trio: 113  Straight Fc.: 137  Tricast: 771  
3
12:55
[12:57]
Prix Eugène Derniaux
3000 m, Trotting (saddle), Apprentice riders, Course F, Course Européenne, 24.000 EUR, Tape start, for 6-10yo
20 Runners
Result: 8 Amigo Land - 10 Albertino - 4 Tweed de Chanteins - 17 Tempete Eternelle
Win: 87  Place: 30-20-123  Ita: 50  Dual Fc.: 142  Placed Fc.: 72-577-430  
Trio: 3666  Straight Fc.: 336  Tricast: 14268  
4
13:25
[13:25]
Prix Etienne Sautejeau
2275 m, Trotting (sulky), Course Nationale, Course E, 22.000 EUR, Tape start, for 4yo
13 Runners
Result: 2 Dentella Bella - 1 Daybreak - 7 Daisy Team - 12 Denver De Vandel
Win: 38  Place: 16-16-18  Ita: 40  Dual Fc.: 60  Placed Fc.: 30-49-50  
Trio: 152  Straight Fc.: 137  Tricast: 730  
5
14:05
[14:06]
Prix Roger Mary
3000 m, Trotting (saddle), Course D, 20.000 EUR, Tape start, for 5-6yo
17 Runners - Non runner: 3
Result: 16 Cristal Du Lupin - 10 Bigali Du Flinois - 12 Boy Of God - 13 Charlotte Twin
Win: 19  Place: 12-17-31  Ita: 43  Dual Fc.: 58  Placed Fc.: 33-76-118  
Trio: 331  Straight Fc.: 70  Tricast: 668  
6
14:35
[14:35]
Prix Lucien Guérin
3000 m, Trotting (sulky), 1st Division, Course E, 21.000 EUR, Tape start, for 5yo
14 Runners
Result: 9 Chic Carisaie - 4 Caballo Dubrio - 5 Cyr De La Moire - 14 Cresus Du Chene
Win: 60  Place: 24-19-30  Ita: 48  Dual Fc.: 142  Placed Fc.: 61-93-83  
Trio: 400  Straight Fc.: 302  Tricast: 2280  
7
15:05
[15:07]
Prix Lucien Guérin
3000 m, Trotting (sulky), 2nd Division, Course E, 21.000 EUR, Tape start, for 5yo
14 Runners
Result: 14 Charly de l'Aunay - 8 Claudius - 2 Camaya - 4 Cesar Madji
Win: 33  Place: 14-14-18  Ita: 35  Dual Fc.: 50  Placed Fc.: 28-59-43  
Trio: 126  Straight Fc.: 108  Tricast: 554  
8
15:42
[15:42]
Prix Yvonnick Bodin
3000 m, Trotting (sulky), Course D, 22.000 EUR, Tape start, for 6-7yo
16 Runners - Non runner: 13
Result: 7 Ben De Torvic - 11 Angel Heart - 9 Aramis Deiha - 10 Au Dela De Bouere
Win: 51  Place: 22-16-58  Ita: 40  Dual Fc.: 90  Placed Fc.: 46-221-135  
Trio: 700  Straight Fc.: 188  Tricast: 3155  
9
16:17
[16:17]
Prix Joseph David
3000 m, Trotting (sulky), Course Européenne, Course D, 35.000 EUR, Tape start, for 7-10yo
16 Runners
Result: 16 Orione Spin - 7 Vulcain Tonic - 11 Pike River - 1 Uranus Tepol
Win: 28  Place: 15-36-19  Ita: 90  Dual Fc.: 316  Placed Fc.: 98-31-122  
Trio: 400  Straight Fc.: 391  Tricast: 1277  
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
 Race & Results
 Today´s info
 Runners index
 Non runner
 Horse search
 Future racing
 Highlights