Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
La Capelle 12:25 
Strasbourg 12:40 
Amiens 16:05 
Vincennes 20:00 
Avenches 17:00 
Leicester 14:50 
Redcar 15:00 
Lingfield 15:10 
Newton Abbot 18:50 
Wolverhampton 19:10 
Ballinrobe 19:00 
Rom 15:05 
Trieste 15:30 
Taranto 15:45 
Visby 12:20 
Eskilstuna 18:15 
Jägersro 18:25 
Romme 18:25 
Momarken 18:05 
Kenilworth 12:55 
Fort Erie 22:20 
Louisiana Downs 00:00 
Santa Anita 00:03 
Gulfstream Park 00:06 
Arlington Park 00:12 
Belmont Park 00:16 
Presque Isle 00:16 
Golden Gate Fields 00:19 
Mountaineer 01:00 
Finger Lakes 19:10 
Indiana Downs 20:05 
Louisiana Downs 22:15 
Presque Isle 23:25 
Racing Calendar
Racing on 31.05.2017
Kalmar
Friday, 21.04.2017 | Surface: Sand
  Trotting races
1
18:25
[18:26]
Nationaldagen 6 juni
2140 m, Trotting (sulky), 39.800 SEK, Tape start, for 3yo+
10 Runners
Result: 6 G.k.palantir - 7 Speedy Jay Vicane - 5 Saida Firestorm
Win: 53  Place: 18-19-14  Dual Fc.: 176  Tricast: 1118  
2
18:48
[18:56]
Lantmännen Maskins Treåringsserie (Försök 3 Final 24/11)
2140 m, Trotting (sulky), 60.900 SEK, Tape start, for 3yo
9 Runners - Non runner: 2
Result: 5 So Sassy Face - 7 Tasteofchocolatier - 9 Letizia
Win: 51  Place: 15-16-17  Dual Fc.: 80  Tricast: 568  
3
19:11
[19:12]
Kalmars Travshops Amatörserie
2640 m, Trotting (sulky), 39.800 SEK, Tape start, for 5yo+
11 Runners
Result: 9 Baron Max - 11 Mellby Drake - 7 Leona Smile
Win: 20  Place: 12-13-25  Dual Fc.: 34  Tricast: 1254  
4
19:35
[19:41]
P21-Lopp
1640 m, Trotting (sulky), 23.400 SEK, Tape start, for 4yo+
12 Runners
Result: 6 Graceful G.T. - 8 Mr Linus P.H. - 7 Lost In Dreams
Win: 19  Place: 14-19-68  Dual Fc.: 76  Tricast: 1092  
5
19:58
[19:59]
Elbolagsgruppens Fyraåringsserie (Försök 4 Final 24/11)
2140 m, Trotting (sulky), 51.800 SEK, Tape start, for 4yo
8 Runners - Non runner: 4
Result: 1 Made In Sweden - 2 Yankee Eagle - 3 Magna Carta
Win: 343  Place: 56-32-19  Dual Fc.: 685  Tricast: 21995  
6
20:20
[20:20]
Kalmarsundsmontén (Försök 4 Final 6/6)
2140 m, Trotting (sulky), 60.900 SEK, Tape start, for 4yo+
15 Runners - Non runner: 14
Result: 3 Werdelin - 5 Shirwan As - 6 Bonnies Napoleon
Win: 39  Place: 23-81-80  Dual Fc.: 378  Tricast: 2653  
7
20:42
[20:42]
Stayerserien (Försök 2 - Final 22/9)
3140 m, Trotting (sulky), 51.800 SEK, Tape start, for 5yo+
6 Runners
Result: 6 Kadett C.D. - 5 Elliot Coger - 1 Brake To Vacate
Win: 17  Place: 12-14  Dual Fc.: 22  Tricast: 125  
8
21:03
[21:05]
Svensk Travsports Grundserie
2140 m, Trotting (sulky), 75.000 SEK, Tape start, for 4yo+
13 Runners
Result: 5 U.S.A.Neo - 12 Carlos Lucky - 6 Just An Illusion
Win: 344  Place: 46-41-24  Dual Fc.: 2343  Tricast: 33260  
9
21:21
[21:26]
Måla Färgbutiks Stoserie (Försök 2 Final 22/9)
2140 m, Trotting (sulky), 51.800 SEK, Tape start, for 4yo+
15 Runners
Result: 7 J.A.Connie Bell - 14 Cayenne Ovel - 1 Rosa Parks
Win: 53  Place: 21-22-46  Dual Fc.: 119  Tricast: 2238  
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
 Race & Results
 Today´s info
 Runners index
 Non runner
 Horse search
 Future racing
 Highlights