Wed, 26.04.17 -
02:32
(GMT+1)
Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Dinslaken 11:10 
Dinslaken  11:10 
Angers 12:25 
Toulouse 13:47 
Caen 16:10 
Punchestown  17:55 
Exeter  19:35 
Catterick 14:50 
Perth 15:00 
Epsom 15:10 
Lingfield 17:45 
Exeter 17:50 
Punchestown 16:40 
Rom 15:00 
Mailand 15:20 
Modena 15:50 
Happy Valley 13:15 
Solvalla 18:15 
Jägersro 18:27 
Övrevoll 12:20 
Bjerke 18:30 
Kenilworth 13:05 
Will Rogers Downs 00:08 
Mountaineer 01:00 
Tampa Bay Downs 18:45 
Gulfstream Park 18:55 
Keeneland 19:05 
Indiana Downs 20:05 
Racing Calendar
Racing on 27.04.2017
Aarhus
Friday, 21.04.2017 | Surface: Sand
  Trotting races
1
15:45
[15:46]
Rennen 1
1800 m, Trotting (sulky), 12.000 DKK, Tape start, for 3yo+
8 Runners
Result: 1 Chock Nock - 6 Cash Sali - 7 Waoo Lomomba
Win: 21  Place: 14-16-22  Dual Fc.: 68  Tricast: 500  
2
16:07
[16:07]
Rennen 2
1800 m, Trotting (sulky), 25.750 DKK, Automobile start, for 4yo
5 Runners
Result: 4 Barolo - 1 S K's Sagitta - 5 Bobbyswhitesock
Win: 22  Place: 12-14  Dual Fc.: 22  Tricast: 67  
3
16:25
[16:27]
Rennen 3
1800 m, Trotting (sulky), 12.000 DKK, Automobile start, for 4yo+
7 Runners
Result: 6 Jammerbugten - 7 Baker Tilly - 3 Alice Skovsende
Win: 40  Place: 14-13-16  Dual Fc.: 74  Tricast: 481  
4
16:43
[16:44]
Rennen 4
1800 m, Trotting (sulky), 12.000 DKK, Automobile start, for 5yo+
6 Runners
Result: 5 Tyrrell As - 6 Twilight D - 4 Rex
Win: 15  Place: 13-30  Dual Fc.: 61  Tricast: 486  
5
17:01
[17:01]
Rennen 5
1800 m, Trotting (sulky), 12.000 DKK, Automobile start, for 4yo+
7 Runners
Result: 3 Atletico - 4 Rapanoe Bell - 2 Amarone Dry
Win: 35  Place: 16-28-20  Dual Fc.: 270  Tricast: 965  
6
17:19
[17:20]
Rennen 6
1800 m, Trotting (sulky), 12.000 DKK, Automobile start, for 5yo+
7 Runners
Result: 7 Titanio C R - 4 Fendi Draviet - 1 Uzma
Win: 16  Place: 11-13-11  Dual Fc.: 41  Tricast: 139  
7
17:37
[17:38]
Amatörlopp
1800 m, Trotting (sulky), 12.000 DKK, Tape start, for 5yo+
10 Runners
Result: 5 Ride Me Svimmel - 7 Ronaldo De Hess - 6 Uno Baunehøj
Win: 21  Place: 12-17-14  Dual Fc.: 97  Tricast: 389  
8
17:55
[17:55]
Rennen 8
1800 m, Trotting (sulky), 12.000 DKK, Automobile start, for 4yo+
7 Runners
Result: 3 Guts For Glory - 7 Bolt Jr - 5 Bringmeupfront
Win: 14  Place: 11-13-12  Dual Fc.: 38  Tricast: 93  
9
18:13
[18:17]
Amatör - Lärlingslopp
1800 m, Trotting (sulky), 6.200 DKK, Tape start, for 4yo+
10 Runners
Result: 6 Rex Loudeac - 1 Dominans - 5 Rico Pape
Win: 49  Place: 18-17-31  Dual Fc.: 194  Tricast: 1899  
10
18:31
[18:32]
Montélopp
1800 m, Trotting (saddle), 10.000 DKK, Automobile start, for 6yo+
6 Runners
Result: 4 Alvena Rex - 3 Uffe S Lange - 1 Livi Intro Solace
Win: 26  Place: 17-35  Dual Fc.: 71  Tricast: 369  
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
 Race & Results
 Today´s info
 Runners index
 Non runner
 Horse search
 Future racing
 Highlights