Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
La Capelle 12:25 
Strasbourg 12:40 
Amiens 16:05 
Vincennes 20:00 
Avenches 17:00 
Leicester 14:50 
Redcar 15:00 
Lingfield 15:10 
Newton Abbot 18:50 
Wolverhampton 19:10 
Ballinrobe 19:00 
Rom 15:05 
Trieste 15:30 
Taranto 15:45 
Visby 12:20 
Eskilstuna 18:15 
Jägersro 18:25 
Romme 18:25 
Momarken 18:05 
Kenilworth 12:55 
Fort Erie 22:20 
Louisiana Downs 00:00 
Santa Anita 00:03 
Gulfstream Park 00:06 
Arlington Park 00:12 
Belmont Park 00:16 
Presque Isle 00:16 
Golden Gate Fields 00:19 
Mountaineer 01:00 
Finger Lakes 19:10 
Indiana Downs 20:05 
Louisiana Downs 22:15 
Presque Isle 23:25 
Racing Calendar
Racing on 31.05.2017
Vincennes
Friday, 21.04.2017 | Surface: Sand | Going: Standard
  Trotting races
1
19:40
[19:47]
Prix Neptuna
2850 m, Trotting (sulky), Course D, 54.000 EUR, Tape start, for 6-10yo mares
14 Runners
Result: 12 Bonne Copine - 13 Blooma d'Heripre - 9 Alphea Barbes - 11 Brune des Forges
Win: 71  Place: 17-85-12  Ita: 213  Dual Fc.: 1820  Placed Fc.: 414-28-251  
Trio: 896  Straight Fc.: 4065  Tricast: 4828  
2
20:17
[20:18]
Prix Aletheia
2850 m, Trotting (sulky), Course B, 75.000 EUR, Tape start, for 6-10yo
14 Runners
Result: 7 Baxter Du Klau - 8 Agora Du Goutier - 13 Universal Rider - 14 Uno Dancer
Win: 28  Place: 21-34-93  Ita: 85  Dual Fc.: 258  Placed Fc.: 99-298-732  
Trio: 4166  Straight Fc.: 280  Tricast: 5902  
3
20:42
[20:42]
Prix Astérope
2850 m, Trotting (sulky), Course D, 42.000 EUR, Tape start, for 5yo colts and geldings
16 Runners
Result: 11 Cesario Vici - 3 Cicero Noa - 16 Cool Buissonay - 14 Ce Retour d'Oscar
Win: 89  Place: 29-78-23  Ita: 195  Dual Fc.: 1269  Placed Fc.: 362-49-269  
Trio: 1678  Straight Fc.: 2447  Tricast: 10644  
4
21:09
[21:11]
Prix Gaston de Wazières
2100 m, Trotting (sulky), Group II, 120.000 EUR, Automobile start, for 4yo mares
12 Runners
Result: 8 Darling De Reux - 9 Dawana - 3 Desiree - 5 Draft Life
Win: 53  Place: 16-16-27  Ita: 40  Dual Fc.: 73  Placed Fc.: 39-71-75  
Trio: 304  Straight Fc.: 165  Tricast: 1526  
5
21:38
[21:38]
Prix Euphrosyne
2200 m, Trotting (saddle), Course D, 33.000 EUR, Tape start, for 3yo mares
10 Runners - Non runner: 3
Result: 10 Espella Vedaquaise - 5 Evidence Fly - 7 Extravaganza - 8 Eminence de Valny
Win: 15  Place: 13-16-27  Ita: 40  Dual Fc.: 53  Placed Fc.: 30-66-60  
Trio: 232  Straight Fc.: 70  Tricast: 432  
6
22:03
[22:06]
Prix Gaston Brunet
2100 m, Trotting (sulky), Group II, 120.000 EUR, Automobile start, for 4yo colts and geldings
9 Runners
Result: 1 Dijon - 5 Django Riff - 3 Doberman - 6 Dreammoko
Win: 268  Place: 36-17-32  Ita: 43  Dual Fc.: 339  Placed Fc.: 83-159-68  
Trio: 478  Straight Fc.: 1805  Tricast: 4000  
7
22:30
[22:31]
Prix Palma
2850 m, Trotting (sulky), Course D, 35.000 EUR, Tape start, for 3yo mares
14 Runners
Result: 5 Estelada De Font - 2 Elite Du Lys - 7 Elizalde Vrie - 11 Ebene Du Logis
Win: 90  Place: 28-38-43  Ita: 95  Dual Fc.: 453  Placed Fc.: 170-190-214  
Trio: 1527  Straight Fc.: 940  Tricast: 9804  
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
 Race & Results
 Today´s info
 Runners index
 Non runner
 Horse search
 Future racing
 Highlights