Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Angers 11:55 
Saint Cloud 12:40 
Hyeres 16:15 
Nantes 17:00 
Vincennes 20:00 
Nottingham 15:00 
Newcastle 15:10 
Brighton 15:20 
Huntingdon 18:35 
Hexham 18:45 
Gowran Park 16:55 
Trieste 15:25 
Mailand 15:40 
Taranto 15:45 
Rättvik 12:20 
Jägersro 18:15 
Axevalla 18:20 
Skelleftea 18:25 
Vaal 12:45 
The Meadows 19:05 
Finger Lakes 19:10 
Indiana Downs 20:05 
Louisiana Downs 22:15 
Presque Isle 23:25 
Racing Calendar
Racing on 24.05.2017
Racing on 25.05.2017
Fairview
Friday, 21.04.2017 | Surface: Turf
  Gallop races
1
12:10
[12:10]
Maiden Plate
1410 m (7f), Class G, 6.600 EUR, for 2yo+
10 Runners
Result: 3 Angkor Wat - 7 Gizmo - 6 Copper Trail - 2 Mambo Tango
Win: 51  Place: 17-67-17  Ita: 168  Straight Fc.: 1117  Tricast: 5284  
2
12:40
[12:41]
Fm 68 Handicap
1210 m (6f), Class E, 7.200 EUR, for 3yo+
20 Runners - Non runner: 15, 18, 19
Result: 14 Bombshell Girl - 10 On That Note - 11 Firing Queen - 12 Gold Force
Win: 334  Place: 78-25-77-16  Ita: 63  Straight Fc.: 4602  Tricast: 132149  
3
13:10
[13:12]
Maiden Plate
1210 m (6f), Class G, 6.600 EUR, for 2yo+
15 Runners
Result: 1 Big Chief - 2 Over Drive - 3 Phoenix Rising - 9 Coyote Creek
Win: 46  Place: 27-16-47  Ita: 40  Straight Fc.: 197  Tricast: 2369  
4
13:45
[13:46]
Pinnacle Stakes
1210 m (6f), Class C, 9.900 EUR, for 3yo+
15 Runners
Result: 6 Easy Street - 3 Star Burst Galaxy - 8 Fly Peg Fly - 1 Clear Sailing
Win: 160  Place: 27-16-32  Ita: 40  Straight Fc.: 1050  Tricast: 7137  
5
14:25
[14:25]
Fm 60 Handicap
2010 m (1m2f), Class G, 6.600 EUR, for 3yo+
18 Runners - Non runner: 2, 18
Result: 15 Morethanthat - 14 Bonne Vie - 10 Aspen Fire - 16 Love Everlasting
Win: 73  Place: 23-23-26-19  Ita: 58  Straight Fc.: 696  Tricast: 9432  
6
15:05
[15:07]
Derby Plate
2010 m (1m2f), Class B, 8.000 EUR, for 3yo
8 Runners - Non runner: 7
Result: 4 Strathdon - 3 En Gee Oh - 1 Off The Bit - 2 Bollemakiesie
Win: 22  Place: 15-19  Ita: 38  Straight Fc.: 91  Tricast: 235  
7
15:40
[15:40]
East Cape Oaks
2010 m (1m2f), Listed, Class A, 15.000 EUR, for 3yo
12 Runners - Non runner: 6, 8
Result: 2 Fortissimus - 1 Beataboutthebush - 3 Baroness Mary - 7 Chit Chat
Win: 78  Place: 18-14-22  Ita: 35  Straight Fc.: 264  Tricast: 823  
8
16:15
[16:17]
Flying Five (Non-Black Type)
1010 m (5f), Class B, 11.000 EUR, for 3yo+
14 Runners - Non runner: 2
Result: 1 Normanz - 3 Captain Alfredo - 8 Kingoftheworld - 14 Le Grand Rouge
Win: 50  Place: 20-23-67  Ita: 58  Straight Fc.: 260  Tricast: 6789  
9
16:50
[16:51]
Mr 72 Handicap
1410 m (7f), Class D, 7.200 EUR, for 3yo+
17 Runners - Non runner: 16, 17
Result: 12 I Will Be - 4 The Cat - 6 Without Permission - 1 Classify
Win: 65  Place: 25-106-21  Ita: 265  Straight Fc.: 3160  Tricast: 14762  
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
 Race & Results
 Today´s info
 Runners index
 Non runner
 Horse search
 Future racing
 Highlights