Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
La Capelle 12:25 
Strasbourg 12:40 
Amiens 16:05 
Vincennes 20:00 
Avenches 17:00 
Leicester 14:50 
Redcar 15:00 
Lingfield 15:10 
Newton Abbot 18:50 
Wolverhampton 19:10 
Ballinrobe 19:00 
Rom 15:05 
Trieste 15:30 
Taranto 15:45 
Visby 12:20 
Eskilstuna 18:15 
Jägersro 18:25 
Romme 18:25 
Momarken 18:05 
Kenilworth 12:55 
Fort Erie 22:20 
Louisiana Downs 00:00 
Santa Anita 00:03 
Gulfstream Park 00:06 
Arlington Park 00:12 
Belmont Park 00:16 
Presque Isle 00:16 
Golden Gate Fields 00:19 
Mountaineer 01:00 
Finger Lakes 19:10 
Indiana Downs 20:05 
Louisiana Downs 22:15 
Presque Isle 23:25 
Racing Calendar
Racing on 31.05.2017
Saint Cloud
Friday, 19.05.2017 | Surface: Turf | Going: sehr weich
  Gallop races
1
13:45
[13:48]
Prix de la Montagne Sainte-Geneviève
1200 m, 26.000 EUR, for 2yo
9 Runners - Non runner: 5
Result: 1 Dann - 9 La Canche - 2 Sedary - 3 Hautot
Win: 36  Place: 13-13-13  Ita: 33  Dual Fc.: 58  Placed Fc.: 25-24-25  
Trio: 72  Straight Fc.: 136  Tricast: 337  
2
14:15
[14:15]
Prix de la Flandrie
2100 m, 30.000 EUR, for 3yo mares
9 Runners - Non runner: 1
Result: 8 Satine - 5 Snirvana - 6 Beyond The Sea - 3 Money Royale
Win: 59  Place: 16-18-15  Ita: 45  Dual Fc.: 146  Placed Fc.: 35-29-30  
Trio: 94  Straight Fc.: 281  Tricast: 675  
3
14:45
[14:50]
Prix du Pré Catelan
2100 m, 30.000 EUR, for 3yo colts and geldings
9 Runners
Result: 9 Malkoboy - 5 Parabellum - 3 Myfriendrich - 6 Ecole d'Art
Win: 33  Place: 11-11-11  Ita: 28  Dual Fc.: 23  Placed Fc.: 13-17-16  
Trio: 29  Straight Fc.: 59  Tricast: 131  
4
15:15
[15:18]
Prix du Val de Grâce
2400 m, Selling, Course G, 16.000 EUR, for 4yo+
11 Runners
Result: 2 Kalahari Soldier - 5 Book Of Days - 6 Venezianus - 11 Dylanelle
Win: 28  Place: 16-30-23  Ita: 75  Dual Fc.: 141  Placed Fc.: 55-44-153  
Trio: 400  Straight Fc.: 204  Tricast: 1288  
5
15:45
[15:47]
Prix du Vieux Colombier
3100 m, Handicap, Course E, 19.000 EUR, for 4yo+
18 Runners - Non runner: 17
Result: 12 Wave Power - 15 Latin Charm - 14 Enfin Seuls - 6 Poster
Win: 31  Place: 16-39-29  Ita: 98  Dual Fc.: 273  Placed Fc.: 97-59-147  
Trio: 481  Straight Fc.: 432  Tricast: 2337  
6
16:20
[16:21]
Prix de Clignancourt
2400 m, Selling, 23.000 EUR, for 3yo
14 Runners
Result: 10 Bluesacha Rosetgri - 12 Kallipso - 8 Volopoulos - 9 Ospector
Win: 137  Place: 49-60-24  Ita: 150  Dual Fc.: 1349  Placed Fc.: 388-215-303  
Trio: 4019  Straight Fc.: 3283  Tricast: 13152  
7
16:50
[16:52]
Prix des Miramiones
1600 m, Handicap 1st Division, Course E, 21.000 EUR, for 4yo
18 Runners
Result: 10 Equilady - 9 Opallia - 16 Medha - 12 Red Angel
Win: 110  Place: 43-61-76  Ita: 153  Dual Fc.: 668  Placed Fc.: 278-431-551  
Trio: 6351  Straight Fc.: 1104  Tricast: 33997  
8
17:15
[17:20]
Prix de Beaubourg
1600 m, Handicap 2nd Division, Course E, 19.000 EUR, for 4yo
18 Runners - Non runner: 2, 12, 15
Result: 4 Grey Magic Night - 9 Santorina - 10 First Conde - 5 Dame d'Id
Win: 47  Place: 21-21-26  Ita: 53  Dual Fc.: 80  Placed Fc.: 47-94-68  
Trio: 225  Straight Fc.: 148  Tricast: 1711  
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
 Race & Results
 Today´s info
 Runners index
 Non runner
 Horse search
 Future racing
 Highlights