Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Auteuil 12:30 
Lyon Parilly 12:45 
Laval 17:00 
Le Croise-Laroche 18:15 
Avenches 10:35 
Lingfield 12:55 
Uttoxeter 13:20 
Wetherby 13:30 
Cheltenham 13:40 
Wolverhampton 18:45 
Punchestown 13:05 
Casablanca 16:45 
Rom 12:55 
Villacidro 13:50 
Siracusa 15:20 
Gävle 11:00 
Jägersro 11:10 
Axevalla 18:30 
Bjerke 14:45 
Forus 19:12 
Greyville 11:20 
Kenilworth 12:05 
Champ de Mars 10:00 
Woodbine 19:00 
Aqueduct 18:19 
Laurel Park 18:30 
Churchill Downs 18:59 
Zia Park 20:09 
Turf Paradise 20:39 
Del Mar 21:29 
Golden Gate Fields 21:44 
Fair Grounds 21:59 
Hawthorne 22:09 
Penn National 23:59 
Racing Calendar
Racing on 19.11.2017
Racing on 20.11.2017
Racing on 21.11.2017
Graignes, Friday, 19.05.2017
1
17:40
(17:45)
Prix Pierre Hunault - Course G
2700 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 6-8yo - 25.000 EUR
18 Runners
Result: 15 Be Unlimited - 5 Banco Dry - 6 American Love - 17 Bolt
2
18:10
(18:14)
Prix Andre Rouer - 1st Division (Course F)
2700 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 5yo - 20.000 EUR
15 Runners
Result: 10 Caprice De Star - 12 Coeur De Loup - 7 Cadix Du Relais - 8 Cela Dit Du Boulay
3
18:40
(18:41)
Prix Andre Rouer - 2nd Division (Course F)
2700 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 5yo - 20.000 EUR
14 Runners - Non runner: 3
Result: 9 Chanelle Kily - 14 Cerise Des Pres - 8 Corail De Bellande - 5 Cherie Des Landes
4
19:10
(19:10)
Prix Léon Regnault - Course F
2700 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 4yo mares - 18.000 EUR
14 Runners
Result: 7 Dallas De Fokissar - 3 Duchesse Thoris - 12 Djellaba - 13 Dinah Washington
5
19:55
(19:57)
Prix du Comité des Fêtes - Course F
2700 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 4yo colts and geldings - 18.000 EUR
14 Runners
Result: 1 d'Amour De Houelle - 3 Duo Gede - 2 Divin - 11 Dahlia Du Pont
6
20:28
(20:28)
Prix des Vernays - Apprentice riders (Course E)
2700 m - Trotting (saddle) - Tape start - for 6-7yo - 22.000 EUR
17 Runners - Non runner: 6
Result: 4 Bovary - 2 Azalee d'Airou - 15 Arizona Telbe - 17 Buesno Del Campo
7
20:55
(21:00)
Prix Une de Mai - Course F
2700 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo - 16.000 EUR
14 Runners - Non runner: 5
Result: 6 Eros Du Rib - 9 Ecu De Leau - 10 Expeditious - 11 Emilio Ceijy
8
21:22
(21:27)
Prix du Pavillon - Amateur drivers (Course G)
2700 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 6-9yo - 6.000 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner: 3
Result: 12 Valfleury - 15 Affable d'Occagnes - 11 Bolide de l'Oison - 5 Baccarat Tejy
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Today´s info
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Future racing
Highlights