Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
1
Wolvega
2 h
1
Fairview
2 h
1
Fontainebleau
2 h
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Berlin Mariendorf
13:00
Fontainebleau
12:06
Compiegne
13:26
Vincennes
16:38
Marseille-Vivaux
18:40
Newcastle
14:18
Lingfield
14:30
Chelmsford
14:40
Wolvega
11:20
Eskilstuna
12:20
Färjestad
13:35
Aarhus
13:00
Klosterskogen
18:15
Fairview
11:30
Western Fair
22:50
Tampa Bay Downs
17:19
Laurel Park
17:25
Freehold
17:30
The Meadows
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Buffalo Raceway
19:30
Fonner Park
21:00
Santa Anita
21:00
Golden Gate Fields
21:45
Hoosier Park
23:15
The Meadowlands
23:20
Scottsville, Sunday, 18.06.2017
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf
1
11:55
(11:57)
Maiden Juvenile Plate
- Class F
1210 m (6f) - for 2yo - 8.500 EUR
18 Runners - Non runner:
16, 18
Result:
17
Gat Henshaw -
2
Antony Hotspur -
10
Magic Sailor -
12
Toltec
2
12:30
(12:33)
Maiden Juvenile Plate
- Class F
1610 m (1m) - for 2yo - 8.500 EUR
9 Runners - Non runner:
8
Result:
1
Ancestry -
9
Texas Sky -
2
King Kotini -
6
Red Invader
3
13:05
(13:06)
Maiden Juvenile Plate
- Class F
1610 m (1m) - for 2yo - 8.500 EUR
12 Runners
Result:
4
Esteemal -
5
Making Miracles -
2
Doctors Answer
4
13:40
(13:41)
Maiden Plate
- Class G
1410 m (7f) - for 2yo+ - 8.500 EUR
15 Runners - Non runner:
8, 13, 14
Result:
4
Dundrum -
12
Shandy -
2
Echo In Eternity
5
14:15
(14:18)
Pinnacle Stakes
- Class A
1410 m (7f) - for 3yo+ - 12.000 EUR
13 Runners - Non runner:
3
Result:
1
Table Bay -
7
Winter Prince -
2
Baritone -
10
Union Jack
6
14:50
(14:59)
Middle Stakes
- Class C
1210 m (6f) - for 3yo+ - 9.500 EUR
18 Runners - Non runner:
1, 2, 7, 18
Result:
11
If Only -
16
Bella Miesque -
12
Chamber Maid -
14
Russian Girl
7
15:25
(15:35)
Track And Ball Oaks
- Group III (Class A)
2410 m (1m4f) - for 3yo+ - 30.000 EUR
16 Runners
Result:
7
Zante -
2
Girl On The Run -
11
Estimation -
1
Witchcraft
8
16:00
(16:08)
Track And Ball Derby
- Group III (Class A)
2410 m (1m4f) - for 3yo+ - 30.000 EUR
9 Runners - Non runner:
9
Result:
4
Mr Winsome -
6
Sun On Africa -
5
Let It Rain -
2
Captain Splendid
9
16:35
(16:37)
Maiden Plate
- Class G
2410 m (1m4f) - for 3yo+ - 8.500 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner:
9, 11
Result:
2
Silent Obsession -
4
Festival Star -
12
Under The Rose -
7
Inherit The Wind
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
20:15
Vincennes
20:15
Vincennes
17:13
Vincennes
18:58
Vincennes
11:20
Wolvega
11:50
Wolvega
12:06
Fontainebleau
12:22
Wolvega
12:38
Fontainebleau
13:10
Fontainebleau
13:26
Compiegne
13:42
Fontainebleau
14:00
Compiegne
15:45
Compiegne
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).