Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Le Croise-Laroche 12:25 
Auteuil 12:40 
Nancy 16:15 
Vichy 17:00 
Vincennes 20:00 
Beverley 15:00 
Brighton 15:15 
Newton Abbot 19:00 
Leicester 19:10 
Ballinrobe 18:50 
Trieste 19:00 
Damiano 19:45 
Corridonia 21:05 
Aby 12:20 
Visby 17:50 
Bro Park 18:15 
Jägersro 18:25 
Vaal 12:00 
Fort Erie 22:20 
The Meadows 19:05 
Finger Lakes 19:10 
Indiana Downs 20:05 
Louisiana Downs 22:15 
Presque Isle 23:25 
Racing Calendar
Racing on 28.06.2017
Racing on 29.06.2017
Visby
Monday, 19.06.2017 | Surface: Sand
  Trotting races
1
12:20
[12:20]
Damdagen med Gotlandssmycket
2120 m, Trotting (sulky), 39.800 SEK, Automobile start, for 4yo+
15 Runners
Result: 11 Miss Wood - 15 Marjons Filur - 1 Enjoy's Topnotch
Win: 60  Place: 28-57-27  Dual Fc.: 1180  Tricast: 11031  
2
12:40
[12:40]
Uttagningslopp Amatör-SM
1620 m, Trotting (sulky), 55.300 SEK, Automobile start, for 5yo+
12 Runners - Non runner: 8
Result: 10 Digger Smasher - 4 Youngblood - 5 Isildur
Win: 142  Place: 20-18-13  Dual Fc.: 607  Tricast: 5985  
3
13:00
[13:00]
Rennen 3
2620 m, Trotting (sulky), 55.300 SEK, Tape start, for 5yo+
15 Runners
Result: 14 Arn Hammering - 15 Dooleys - 6 Antonio Am
Win: 17  Place: 13-17-27  Dual Fc.: 52  Tricast: 1000  
4
13:20
[13:20]
Svensk Travsports Grundserie
2120 m, Trotting (sulky), 75.000 SEK, Tape start, for 3yo+
15 Runners - Non runner: 6
Result: 12 Mega Star - 8 Europa Sisu - 14 Bellzapp
Win: 21  Place: 13-13-21  Dual Fc.: 52  Tricast: 403  
5
13:45
[13:44]
Rennen 5
2120 m, Trotting (sulky), 39.800 SEK, Tape start, for 4yo+
15 Runners
Result: 12 Hero Band - 6 Turnisse Hästak - 13 Nikita G.G.
Win: 18  Place: 13-42-17  Dual Fc.: 322  Tricast: 2510  
6
14:03
[14:03]
Rennen 6
2120 m, Trotting (sulky), 39.800 SEK, Tape start, for 3yo+
12 Runners
Result: 4 Atlantic Design - 3 Rasmus Raz - 2 Athena Miguan
Win: 14  Place: 12-70-38  Dual Fc.: 520  Tricast: 9568  
7
14:21
[14:21]
Visbytravets Treåringsserie
2120 m, Trotting (sulky), 51.800 SEK, Tape start, for 3yo
9 Runners
Result: 8 Xantino Bay - 1 Rocky Rauk - 7 Digital Wave
Win: 28  Place: 13-25-21  Dual Fc.: 126  Tricast: 1571  
8
14:39
[14:39]
Montélopp
2120 m, Trotting (saddle), 39.800 SEK, Tape start, for 5yo+
15 Runners
Result: 5 Enor Terdus - 4 Senorita Edel - 1 Busnel
Win: 454  Place: 115-19-55  Dual Fc.: 701  Tricast: 35045  
9
14:54
[14:56]
P21-Lopp
2120 m, Trotting (sulky), 20.100 SEK, Tape start, for 5yo+
15 Runners
Result: 2 Irina K. - 1 Dagens Nyhet - 3 Penelope Face
Win: 71  Place: 23-23-28  Dual Fc.: 194  Tricast: 2767  
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
 Race & Results
 Today´s info
 Runners index
 Non runner
 Horse search
 Future racing
 Highlights