Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Le Croise-Laroche 12:25 
Auteuil 12:40 
Nancy 16:15 
Vichy 17:00 
Vincennes 20:00 
Beverley 15:00 
Brighton 15:15 
Newton Abbot 19:00 
Leicester 19:10 
Ballinrobe 18:50 
Trieste 19:00 
Damiano 19:45 
Corridonia 21:05 
Aby 12:20 
Visby 17:50 
Bro Park 18:15 
Jägersro 18:25 
Vaal 12:00 
Fort Erie 22:20 
The Meadows 19:05 
Finger Lakes 19:10 
Indiana Downs 20:05 
Louisiana Downs 22:15 
Presque Isle 23:25 
Racing Calendar
Racing on 28.06.2017
Racing on 29.06.2017
Fairview
Monday, 19.06.2017 | Surface: Polytrack
  Gallop races
1
12:45
[12:45]
Maiden Plate
1010 m (5f), Class G, 6.600 EUR, for 2yo+
10 Runners - Non runner: 6
Result: 10 Pepper Oak - 9 Miss Aphrodite - 2 Bella Isle - 1 Ring O' Var
Win: 23  Place: 10-11-19  Ita: 28  Straight Fc.: 43  Tricast: 167  
2
13:20
[13:22]
Maiden Plate
1310 m (6f110y), Class G, 6.600 EUR, for 2yo+
8 Runners - Non runner: 6
Result: 2 Larnie - 3 Mambo Tango - 1 Dancing Ruga - 4 Lumiere Verto
Win: 70  Place: 35-10  Ita: 20  Straight Fc.: 141  Tricast: 416  
3
13:55
[13:57]
Soccer 6 Maiden Plate
1910 m (1m1f110y), Class G, 6.600 EUR, for 3yo+
8 Runners
Result: 2 Fort Ross - 1 Nordic Leader - 7 Nikki's Greenlight - 8 Clever Move
Win: 25  Place: 11-10-23  Ita: 25  Straight Fc.: 61  Tricast: 287  
4
14:30
[14:32]
Fm 62 Handicap
1910 m (1m1f110y), Class F, 7.200 EUR, for 3yo+
18 Runners - Non runner: 1, 17, 18
Result: 6 Morethanthat - 14 Roy's Butterfly - 9 Elusive Mist - 8 Sweet Chestnut
Win: 29  Place: 18-63-40  Ita: 158  Straight Fc.: 834  Tricast: 14814  
5
15:05
[15:05]
Association Novice Plate
1610 m (1m), Class D, 6.600 EUR, for 3yo+
8 Runners - Non runner: 1
Result: 3 Consonance - 2 Buck Eye - 7 Zaida - 6 Flightofthefalcon
Win: 21  Place: 13-9  Ita: 18  Straight Fc.: 43  Tricast: 100  
6
15:40
[15:40]
Mr 66 Handicap
1610 m (1m), Class F, 6.600 EUR, for 3yo+
17 Runners - Non runner: 12, 15, 16, 17
Result: 8 Hearts 'r Pumping - 11 Apollo's Gift - 9 Phoenix Rising - 4 Lotus Elan
Win: 226  Place: 53-86-22  Ita: 215  Straight Fc.: 5195  Tricast: 35695  
7
16:20
[16:20]
Mr 80 Handicap
1010 m (5f), Class C, 7.600 EUR, for 3yo+
13 Runners - Non runner: 9
Result: 4 Varsity Cup - 6 Sweetchild O Mine - 5 Omega Onslaught - 11 Rock Me Var
Win: 28  Place: 17-34-16  Ita: 85  Straight Fc.: 248  Tricast: 1359  
8
16:55
[16:56]
Fm 63 Handicap
1010 m (5f), Class F, 6.900 EUR, for 3yo+
17 Runners - Non runner: 4, 17
Result: 14 Rippit Whippet - 3 Zanzibar Beat - 11 Meritocracy - 5 Victoria College
Win: 87  Place: 27-15-47  Ita: 38  Straight Fc.: 318  Tricast: 4876  
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
 Race & Results
 Today´s info
 Runners index
 Non runner
 Horse search
 Future racing
 Highlights