Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Lyon Parilly 13:25 
Angers 13:50 
Pontchateau 17:25 
Longchamp 18:10 
Lingfield 14:10 
Goodwood 14:30 
Catterick 14:50 
Chelmsford 18:40 
Sandown 19:00 
Prag  11:35 
Tipperary 18:15 
Foggia 15:20 
Bologna 15:35 
Florenz 16:00 
Visby 12:20 
Axevalla 18:20 
Östersund 18:30 
Nyköbing 17:00 
Jarlsberg 11:30 
Övrevoll 18:35 
Vaal 12:15 
Louisiana Downs 00:14 
Indiana Downs 00:15 
Presque Isle 00:17 
Mountaineer 01:00 
Delta Downs 01:15 
Pimlico 19:10 
Finger Lakes 19:10 
Gulfstream Park 19:15 
Belmont Park 19:30 
Churchill Downs 23:00 
Presque Isle 23:25 
Racing Calendar
Racing on 25.05.2018
Racing on 26.05.2018
Caen, Monday, 19.06.2017
1
18:00
(18:01)
Prix De Corneville - Course Européenne
2200 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 7-8yo - 28.000 EUR
18 Runners
Result: 18 Reine du Zack - 10 Verso De Made - 14 Twitter - 1 Tosca Victory
2
18:28
(18:29)
Prix D'Osmanville
2450 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 6yo - 21.000 EUR
18 Runners - Non runner: 2
Result: 5 Bajocien - 3 Bolide Des As - 12 Beau Diamant - 11 Brihana
3
18:55
(18:56)
Prix De Feuguerolles
2200 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 5yo mares - 21.000 EUR
18 Runners
Result: 1 Celebrity Jihem - 9 Caldeira Turgot - 5 Cyga De Vandel - 15 Condoleezza
4
19:23
(19:28)
Prix De Touffreville
2450 m - Trotting (saddle) - Tape start - for 5yo - 23.000 EUR
20 Runners
Result: 4 Cash Du Dezert - 5 Cachaca d'Escures - 10 Cabrille Montaval - 9 Cybele De Meslay
5
19:54
(20:03)
Prix De Cuverville - Course Nationale
2450 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 5yo colts and geldings - 18.000 EUR
16 Runners
Result: 6 Copain Du Cedre - 2 Casper Bass - 4 Concerto Gede - 9 Colorado Telbe
6
20:28
(20:29)
Prix De Coulombs - Apprentice riders
2450 m - Trotting (saddle) - Tape start - for 6-9yo - 32.000 EUR
16 Runners
Result: 5 Butch Cassidy - 12 Benjamine Gede - 6 Ange Karlann - 7 Bingo Madrik
7
20:55
(20:58)
Prix De Tancarville - 1st Division
2450 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo mares - 19.000 EUR
14 Runners - Non runner: 4
Result: 8 Eternelle Delo - 14 Exciting Ella - 12 Enfilade Du Douet - 9 Etalie Pierji
8
21:22
(21:21)
Prix De Tancarville - 2nd Division
2450 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo mares - 19.000 EUR
14 Runners
Result: 13 Esperance - 10 Emeraude Vebe - 14 Endia Perrine - 12 Emeraude Du Gite
9
21:45
(21:45)
Prix De Manerbe
2450 m - Trotting (saddle) - Tape start - for 4yo - 22.000 EUR
18 Runners
Result: 13 Dorgali - 8 Dandy De Carsi - 11 Diva Gibus - 12 Daria Del Green
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Today´s info
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Future racing
Highlights