Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
3
Turf Paradise
-4 min
14
The Meadows
0 min
8
Sunland Park
6 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Argentan
11:52
Chantilly
13:55
Lyon-La Soie
16:36
Fontwell
14:57
Wetherby
15:10
Southwell
17:25
Southwell
19:00
San Sebastian
11:35
Aby
12:20
Gävle
18:00
Odense
13:10
Momarken
15:00
Vaal
11:15
Flamboro Downs
23:35
Monticello
17:10
The Meadows
17:47
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Turf Paradise
21:25
Dover Downs
21:30
Mauquenchy, Saturday, 24.06.2017
Trotting races |
Surface
: Sand |
Going:
Standard
1
12:15
(12:17)
Prix Kimberland
- Apprentice drivers (Course F)
2.850 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 5yo colts and geldings - 21.000 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner:
3
Result:
9
Cash Mali -
10
Cosmos Ringeat -
15
Chopin Du Clos -
13
Cocktail Du Saptel
2
12:45
(12:49)
Prix de la Communauté de Communes des 4 Rivières
- Course F
2.850 m - Trotting (saddle) - Tape start - for 4yo - 18.000 EUR
16 Runners
Result:
5
Dream De Morgane -
6
Dopiom Montaval -
13
Dune De Servette -
16
Del Sol Desert
3
13:23
(13:31)
Prix Seine T.P.
- Amateur drivers (Course G)
2.850 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 6-9yo - 6.000 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner:
2
Result:
5
Agadou Benach -
6
Bonita Julry -
11
Anti Doctor -
16
Ulko De Riez
4
13:53
(13:54)
Prix du Green Horse Festival
- National Race (Course D)
2.850 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo - 21.000 EUR
12 Runners
Result:
8
Express Bourbon -
11
Erabella Madrik -
9
Early Morning -
4
Expeditious
5
14:22
(14:23)
Prix du Conseil Départemental de la Seine-Maritime
- European Race (Course D)
2.850 m - Trotting (saddle) - Tape start - for 6-7yo - 21.000 EUR
11 Runners
Result:
9
Brutus Leman -
4
Bali Du Pouet Doux -
8
Besame Mucho -
2
Tor Mento
6
14:50
(14:53)
Prix de la Fédération du Nord
- National Race (Course E)
2.850 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 4yo - 21.000 EUR
14 Runners
Result:
2
Dalba Soyer -
3
Dayan Winner -
1
Dalie Du Citrus -
13
Danae De Nappes
7
15:30
(15:29)
Prix Olimède
- 1.Division (Course F)
2.850 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 5yo mares - 21.000 EUR
17 Runners
Result:
5
Conception Delo -
16
Charmeuse -
7
Comtesse De Connee -
14
Comete Royale
8
16:00
(16:01)
Prix Olimède
- 2.Division (Course F)
2.850 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 5yo mares - 21.000 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner:
1, 4, 10, 16
Result:
13
Camille Mika -
5
Crystal Girl -
14
Cite Magik -
15
Ceridwen
9
16:30
(16:34)
Prix de la Ville du Havre
- Course F
2.850 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 6-9yo - 27.000 EUR
18 Runners - Non runner:
2
Result:
8
Un Bon Fils -
15
Urricane West -
17
Unctuous Charm -
7
Breviana
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
13:55
Chantilly
13:55
Chantilly
16:50
Chantilly
18:00
Chantilly
11:35
San Sebast...
12:07
San Sebast...
12:39
San Sebast...
14:30
Chantilly
15:05
Chantilly
19:00
Southwell
19:30
Southwell
20:00
Southwell
20:15
Lyon-La Soie
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).