Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Dresden 14:00 
Chantilly 12:45 
Caen 14:00 
Ascot  14:25 
Le Croise-Laroche 17:20 
Les Sables d´Olonne 18:35 
Avenches 11:30 
Market Rasen 14:10 
Ascot 14:25 
Catterick 14:50 
Stratford 14:55 
Ffos Las 15:10 
Wolverhampton 18:40 
Fairyhouse 14:35 
Rom 14:10 
Mailand 14:35 
Siracusa 15:05 
Taipa 07:30 
Örebro 14:45 
Bergsaker 18:55 
Leangen 18:50 
Turffontein 12:30 
Durbanville 13:15 
Champ de Mars 10:30 
Woodbine 19:00 
Hastings 22:50 
Laurel Park 18:15 
Belmont Park 18:25 
Keeneland 19:05 
Finger Lakes 19:10 
Delaware Park 19:15 
Zia Park 20:10 
Santa Anita 21:30 
Turf Paradise 21:55 
Hawthorne 22:10 
Racing Calendar
Racing on 22.10.2017
Racing on 23.10.2017
Exeter, Thursday, 12.10.2017
1
15:10
(15:10)
Novices Hurdle (Div 1) - Class 4
3720 m (2m2f111y) - for 4yo+ - 6.000 GBP
10 Runners
Result: 6 If The Cap Fits - 2 Blu Cavalier - 10 Station Master
2
15:45
(15:45)
Novices Hurdle (Div 2) - Class 4
3720 m (2m2f111y) - for 4yo+ - 6.000 GBP
10 Runners
Result: 5 Master Work - 7 Rocket Ronnie - 3 Good Man Pat
3
16:15
(16:16)
Handicap Hurdle - Class 4
3720 m (2m2f111y) - for 3yo+ - 6.000 GBP
14 Runners
Result: 14 Trans Express - 10 Pengo's Boy - 1 Cleni Wells
4
16:45
(16:46)
Handicap Chase - Class 4
3870 m (2m3f48y) - for 4yo+ - 10.000 GBP
11 Runners - Non runner: 5
Result: 3 Mr Medic - 4 Triple Chief - 1 Barton Rose
5
17:20
(17:20)
Chase - Class 4
4880 m (3m54y) - for 4yo+ - 7.500 GBP
4 Runners
Result: 2 Coastal Tiep - 3 Wotzizname - 1 Arthur Burrell
6
17:50
(17:54)
Novices Handicap Hurdle - Class 4
4350 m (2m5f135y) - for 3yo+ - 6.000 GBP
16 Runners - Non runner: 12
Result: 11 Eddy - 5 Orchardstown Cross - 14 Telmadela
7
18:20
(18:21)
Conditional Jockeys Handicap Hurdle - Class 5
3380 m (2m175y) - for 4yo+ - 4.500 GBP
15 Runners - Non runner: 1
Result: 2 Bambi Du Noyer - 3 Grams And Ounces - 5 Ladies Dancing
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Today´s info
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Future racing
Highlights