|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Dirt |
|
Race 1 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 14.000 USD 8 Runners |
Result: 1 Shezastraybullet - 4 Shacks Legacy - 6 Catalodge - 7 Andreas Hope |
|
|
|
Race 2 - Claiming Race 1.200 m - for 2yo - 23.000 USD 8 Runners |
Result: 3 Nekia - 7 Albertos Al Quinto - 6 Drummer Don - 1 Brahms Romp/1A Witchys Laststand |
|
|
|
Race 3 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.200 m - for 2yo maiden mares - 34.000 USD 11 Runners - Non runner: 5, 8 |
Result: 1A Hey Niki - 7 Missive - 6 Super Duper Girl - 2 A Jumpinanda Jivin |
|
|
|
Race 4 - Claiming Race 1.100 m - for 3yo and upward - 12.000 USD 8 Runners |
Result: 7 Vivid Image - 4 Zapata - 2 Forged Signature - 3 Who Broke the Bank |
|
|
|
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.100 m - for 2yo - 14.000 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 2, 8 |
Result: 9 Papa Joel - 5 My Friend Linus - 7 Double Derby Perks - 6 Tartan the Bull |
|
|
|
Race 6 - Claiming Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward - 12.000 USD 11 Runners - Non runner: 3, 6, 11 |
Result: 5 Rahrahrah - 8 Papacho - 2 Majestic Doctor - 7 Let Him Shine |
|
|
|
Race 7 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.100 m - for 2yo maiden mares - 14.000 USD 15 Runners - Non runner: 4, 12, 14, 15 |
Result: 6 Misdriven - 7 Inspire Me - 13 Caladonia - 8 Purring Valentine |
|
|
|
Starter Optional Claiming 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 25.000 USD 8 Runners - Non runner: 2, 8 |
Result: 6 Angel At War - 4 Fillupcohensapiker - 7 To the Flag - 1 Sonora |
|
|
|
Race 9 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward - 10.000 USD 15 Runners - Non runner: 8, 9, 12 |
Result: 1 Arnina - 5 Nonno - 3 Mission of Honor - 7 Tap City |
|
|
|
Race 10 - Claiming Race 1.200 m - for 3yo and upward - 10.000 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 1, 4 |
Result: 1A LilDudeAa - 8 SergeantPepperMhf - 3 Bellfastt - 7 CaptainBush |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 15:15 | Enghien Soisy | | 15:15 | Enghien Soisy | | 16:27 | Enghien Soisy | | 17:38 | Enghien Soisy | | 11:10 | Tarbes | | 11:25 | Lyon Parilly | | 11:56 | Lyon Parilly | | 13:40 | Lyon Parilly | | 14:15 | Lyon Parilly | | 14:50 | Lyon Parilly | | 16:07 | Lyon Parilly | | 17:55 | Le Croise-Laroche |
|
|
|
|
|
|