Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Marseille Borely 11:55 
Longchamp  12:40 
Toulouse 16:40 
Enghien Soisy 16:55 
Brighton 14:30 
Carlisle 14:40 
Uttoxeter 15:20 
Wolverhampton 18:25 
Chelmsford 18:45 
Tramore 14:35 
Sassari 15:20 
Bologna 15:25 
Florenz 15:40 
Happy Valley 13:15 
Hagmyren 12:20 
Bro Park 17:45 
Aby 18:30 
Nyköbing 17:00 
Drammen 13:40 
Turffontein 12:10 
Laurel Park 18:30 
Keeneland 19:05 
Finger Lakes 19:10 
Gulfstream Park West 19:15 
Belmont Park 19:30 
Golden Gate Fields 21:45 
Santa Anita 22:00 
Hawthorne 22:10 
Racing Calendar
Racing on 19.10.2018
Racing on 20.10.2018
Racing on 21.10.2018
Jägersro, Tuesday, 14.11.2017
1
18:15
(18:15)
Fyraåringstoppen
2140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 4yo - 81.400 SEK
4 Runners - Non runner: 3
Result: 1 Come And Dream - 2 Bamboleo
2
18:37
(18:37)
Treåringstoppen
2140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3yo - 81.400 SEK
5 Runners - Non runner: 5
Result: 3 Speedy Face - 1 Star Costashorta - 4 Flying Fortuna
3
19:00
(19:00)
Svensk Uppfödningslöpning 2017
1640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 2yo - 105.000 SEK
7 Runners
Result: 4 Smokin Joe - 2 Filur Sisu - 6 Teton Lindyman
4
19:25
(19:25)
Höstpokalen
2140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 6yo+ - 81.400 SEK
7 Runners
Result: 2 Takethem - 1 Spartan Kronos - 5 Harry Haythrow
5
19:47
(19:47)
Umesläp
1640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3yo+ - 51.800 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner: 10
Result: 4 Aura Olympic - 12 Alicia Bore - 1 Anton Ice
6
20:09
(20:09)
Svensk Uppfödningslöpning 2017
1640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 2yo - 105.000 SEK
6 Runners
Result: 5 Önas Nougat - 6 Devil Sound - 2 Ajabaja
7
20:31
(20:31)
Kjell Uddenheims Minne
2140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 4yo+ - 109.000 SEK
15 Runners - Non runner: 2
Result: 8 Kung Edward - 3 Aslan - 13 Classic Kimble
8
20:53
(20:53)
Rennen 8
1640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 4yo+ - 69.400 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner: 12
Result: 3 Stronghold - 10 Buick Brodde - 8 Rawindski
9
21:13
(21:13)
Rennen 9
2140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ - 69.400 SEK
13 Runners - Non runner: 9, 13
Result: 1 M.T.Lancelot - 4 Nelle Atticus Jake - 11 Xlnt Conways Class
10
21:31
(21:38)
Rennen 10
2140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ - 58.600 SEK
11 Runners - Non runner: 4
Result: 10 Springsteena - 8 Select Teemer - 2 Forrest Hornline
11
21:48
(21:56)
Amatörlopp
2640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3yo+ - 51.800 SEK
11 Runners
Result: 1 Direktör Am - 4 Veneer - 9 Manne Doc
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Today´s info
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Future racing
Highlights