Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Today´s Racecards
hide next races
9
Berlin Mariendorf
23 min
1
Vincennes
10 min
7
Compiegne
27 min
1
Marseille-Vivaux
2 h
5
Newcastle
7 min
5
Lingfield
22 min
5
Chelmsford
32 min
9
Färjestad
2 min
1
Klosterskogen
1 h
1
Western Fair
6 h
1
Tampa Bay Downs
51 min
1
Laurel Park
57 min
1
Freehold
1 h
1
The Meadows
1 h
1
Gulfstream Park
1 h
1
Aqueduct
1 h
1
Sunland Park
2 h
1
Buffalo Raceway
3 h
1
Fonner Park
4 h
1
Santa Anita
4 h
1
Golden Gate Fields
5 h
1
Hoosier Park
6 h
1
The Meadowlands
6 h
Future races
Kenilworth, Saturday, 16.12.2017
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf
1
11:30
(11:33)
Maiden Plate
- Class G
1210 m (6f) - for 3yo+ - 8.000 EUR
18 Runners - Non runner:
7, 18
Result:
1
Township Melody -
10
Forehand -
13
Miss Smarty Pants -
12
Hemero
2
12:05
(12:06)
Maiden Plate
- Class G
1410 m (7f) - for 3yo - 8.000 EUR
17 Runners - Non runner:
6, 11, 13, 17
Result:
1
Bid Before Sunset -
2
Bendy Bullet -
7
Star Burst -
5
Symphony
3
12:40
(12:41)
Mr 72 Handicap
- Class E
1410 m (7f) - for 3yo+ - 8.000 EUR
12 Runners
Result:
1
Talk Of The Town -
11
King Of Aces -
9
Joiners Arms -
8
Mister Colin
4
13:15
(13:16)
Mr 64 Handicap
- Class E
1010 m (5f) - for 3yo+ - 6.800 EUR
12 Runners
Result:
7
Pen-Chan -
4
Western Storm -
3
Henry Tudor -
1
True Words
5
13:55
(13:55)
Mr 69 Handicap
- Class E
2010 m (1m2f) - for 3yo+ - 7.200 EUR
11 Runners - Non runner:
8
Result:
6
The Sun Also Rises -
9
Cardiff Castle -
4
Paddington -
11
Mr Lover Boy
6
14:30
(14:31)
Premier Trophy
- Group II (Class A)
1810 m (1m1f) - for 3yo+ - 40.000 EUR
11 Runners
Result:
6
Milton -
7
Last Winter -
2
Krambambuli -
10
Ollivander
7
15:05
(15:10)
Cape Guineas
- Group I (Class A)
1610 m (1m) - for 3yo - 100.000 EUR
15 Runners - Non runner:
4
Result:
5
Tap O' Noth -
13
White River -
9
Like A Panther -
15
Cot Campbell
8
15:40
(15:48)
Victress Stakes
- Group III (Class A)
1810 m (1m1f) - for 3yo+ - 25.000 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner:
7
Result:
4
Star Express -
10
Premier Dance -
1
Nightingale -
3
Goodtime Gal
9
16:15
(16:15)
Cape Summer Stayers Handicap
- Group III (Class A)
2510 m (1m4f110y) - for 4yo+ - 25.000 EUR
9 Runners
Result:
4
Strathdon -
6
I Travel Light -
5
Our Emperor -
9
Woodland's Forest
10
16:50
(16:50)
Fm 70 Handicap
- Class E
1010 m (5f) - for 3yo+ - 8.000 EUR
12 Runners - Non runner:
5, 6
Result:
3
Passion Peach -
10
Royal Chian -
2
Lily Theresa -
7
Gimme Katrina
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
20:15
Vincennes
20:15
Vincennes
17:13
Vincennes
18:58
Vincennes
11:20
Wolvega
11:50
Wolvega
12:06
Fontainebleau
12:22
Wolvega
12:38
Fontainebleau
13:10
Fontainebleau
13:26
Compiegne
13:42
Fontainebleau
14:00
Compiegne
15:45
Compiegne
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).