Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Bad Harzburg 10:55 
Berlin Karlshorst 18:00 
Bad Harzburg  10:55 
Le Touquet 12:40 
Vichy 13:05 
Pornichet 16:25 
Cabourg 19:40 
Cagnes-sur-Mer 20:28 
Biarritz 22:32 
Nottingham 14:50 
Newbury 15:00 
Haydock Park 15:10 
Newmarket 18:35 
Hamilton 18:45 
Pontefract 19:30 
Kilbeggan 18:55 
Wolvega  17:40 
Neapel 17:45 
Sassari 20:50 
Cesena 21:10 
Kranji 12:20 
Bollnäs 12:45 
Axevalla 17:20 
Solänget 18:25 
Romme 18:30 
Odense 15:45 
Fairview 12:40 
Greyville 17:00 
Woodbine 19:00 
Penn National 00:00 
Del Mar 00:03 
Arlington Park 00:11 
Presque Isle 00:15 
Gulfstream Park 00:23 
Charles Town 01:00 
Saratoga 19:00 
Laurel Park 19:10 
Monmouth Park 19:15 
Gulfstream Park 20:00 
Indiana Downs 20:05 
Arlington Park 22:15 
Racing Calendar
Racing on 21.07.2018
Racing on 22.07.2018
Sha Tin, Saturday, 13.01.2018
1
06:00
(06:00)
Hong Kong Shipowners Association Handicap - Class 5, Course C+3
1400 m - for 4yo+ - 660.000 HK $
14 Runners
Result: 7 G-One Union - 8 Victor Emperor - 1 Kwaichung Brothers
2
06:30
(06:30)
Wah Kwong Maritime Transport Handicap - Class 4, Course C+3
1400 m - for 4yo+ - 880.000 HK $
14 Runners
Result: 2 Ambitious Heart - 10 Royale Elegance - 4 Golden Sleep
3
07:00
(07:00)
Oak Steamship Handicap - Class 3, Course C+3
1000 m - for 4yo+ - 1.310.000 HK $
10 Runners
Result: 8 Hair Trigger - 6 My Beginner's Luck - 7 Roman Odyssey
4
07:30
(07:30)
Wah Kwong Ship Management Handicap - Class 3, Course C+3
2200 m - for 5yo+ - 1.310.000 HK $
10 Runners
Result: 8 Giant Turtle - 2 Ensuring - 1 Super Chic
5
08:00
(08:00)
Great Harvest Group Handicap - Class 4, Course C+3
1200 m - for 3yo+ - 880.000 HK $
12 Runners
Result: 1 Lean Perfection - 10 Superior Boy - 4 Dr Proactive
6
08:35
(08:35)
Target Insurance Handicap - Class 4
1200 m - for 3yo+ - 880.000 HK $
12 Runners
Result: 11 Massive Move - 1 Pakistan Baby - 5 Goldie Flanker
7
09:05
(09:05)
The Hong Kong Shipowners Association 60th Anniversary Cup - Handicap (Class 2)
1650 m - for 4yo+ - 1.860.000 HK $
12 Runners
Result: 1 Classic Emperor - 9 Beauty Prince - 6 People's Knight
8
09:35
(09:35)
Hksoa Spirit Handicap - Class 4, Course C+3
1600 m - for 3yo+ - 880.000 HK $
14 Runners
Result: 4 Agree - 14 Triumphant Light - 9 Polymer Luck
9
10:10
(10:10)
Oak Maritime Handicap - Class 3
1200 m - for 3yo+ - 1.310.000 HK $
12 Runners
Result: 7 Pick Number One - 4 Chung Wah Spirit - 3 Super Man
10
10:45
(10:45)
Hong Kong Spirit Handicap - Class 3, Course C+3
1400 m - for 4yo+ - 1.310.000 HK $
14 Runners
Result: 2 Star Majestic - 4 Bullish Smart - 13 Sam's Love
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Today´s info
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Future racing
Highlights