Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Marseille Borely 11:55 
Longchamp  12:40 
Toulouse 16:40 
Enghien Soisy 16:55 
Brighton 14:30 
Carlisle 14:40 
Uttoxeter 15:20 
Wolverhampton 18:25 
Chelmsford 18:45 
Tramore 14:35 
Sassari 15:20 
Bologna 15:25 
Florenz 15:40 
Happy Valley 13:15 
Hagmyren 12:20 
Bro Park 17:45 
Aby 18:30 
Nyköbing 17:00 
Drammen 13:40 
Turffontein 12:10 
Laurel Park 18:30 
Keeneland 19:05 
Finger Lakes 19:10 
Gulfstream Park West 19:15 
Belmont Park 19:30 
Golden Gate Fields 21:45 
Santa Anita 22:00 
Hawthorne 22:10 
Racing Calendar
Racing on 19.10.2018
Racing on 20.10.2018
Racing on 21.10.2018
Jägersro, Saturday, 13.01.2018
1
14:45
(14:45)
Vintermontén
2140 m - Trotting (saddle) - Automobile start - for 6yo+ - 69.400 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner: 9
Result: 11 Diora Sound - 10 Supreme Court - 5 Albatros
2
15:08
(15:08)
Rennen 2
1640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 4yo+ - 69.400 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner: 1
Result: 5 Valter L.P.C. - 7 Ukebell Jet - 3 Mooney
3
15:31
(15:31)
Lärlingslopp
2140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 4yo+ - 69.400 SEK
12 Runners
Result: 7 Harran Boko - 6 Lipari - 1 Powderfinger
4
15:53
(15:53)
Stodivisionen
2140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 4yo+ mares - 206.000 SEK
14 Runners
Result: 10 Sharp Dream - 11 Unchaperoned Dance - 13 Unaffected Laugh
5
16:20
(16:21)
Klass I (Försök 3)
2140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 4yo+ - 256.500 SEK
12 Runners
Result: 2 Olle Rols - 9 Zorn Brick - 11 Ahsoka T.Dream
6
16:42
(16:42)
Klass II (Försök 3)
1640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 4yo+ - 256.500 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner: 5, 11
Result: 7 Global Unlimited - 1 Erwin - 8 Staro Leonardo
7
17:05
(17:05)
Gulddivisionen (Försök 3)
2140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 6yo+ - 409.500 SEK
8 Runners - Non runner: 4
Result: 7 Västerboonthenews - 1 Oasis Bi - 2 Olympic Kronos
8
17:27
(17:31)
Bilia Toyota Stolopp
2140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 4yo+ mares - 256.500 SEK
15 Runners
Result: 6 Dorinda - 5 Hot Advice - 15 Lesperanza
9
17:50
(17:51)
Top 7 - Stolopp
2140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 5yo+ mares - 256.500 SEK
12 Runners
Result: 11 Kash Brodda - 6 Dixi Sisu - 12 Volontary Simplcty - 8 Silver Annie
10
18:20
(18:23)
Silverdivisionen (Försök 3)
1640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 5yo+ - 306.500 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner: 9
Result: 2 Augustus F. - 12 Jairo - 7 Clemenza Am
11
18:42
(18:43)
Bronsdivisionen (Försök 3)
2640 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 5yo+ - 256.500 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner: 12
Result: 11 Qahar Q.C. - 8 Juan - 6 Niky Flax
12
19:02
(19:03)
Rennen 12
2140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 4yo+ - 69.400 SEK
9 Runners
Result: 4 Racing Ribb - 8 Alcantara Beech - 1 Fortune D'inverne
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Today´s info
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Future racing
Highlights