Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Bad Harzburg 10:55 
Berlin Karlshorst 18:00 
Bad Harzburg  10:55 
Le Touquet 12:40 
Vichy 13:05 
Pornichet 16:25 
Cabourg 19:40 
Cagnes-sur-Mer 20:28 
Biarritz 22:32 
Nottingham 14:50 
Newbury 15:00 
Haydock Park 15:10 
Newmarket 18:35 
Hamilton 18:45 
Pontefract 19:30 
Kilbeggan 18:55 
Wolvega  17:40 
Neapel 17:45 
Sassari 20:50 
Cesena 21:10 
Kranji 12:20 
Bollnäs 12:45 
Axevalla 17:20 
Solänget 18:25 
Romme 18:30 
Odense 15:45 
Fairview 12:40 
Greyville 17:00 
Woodbine 19:00 
Penn National 00:00 
Del Mar 00:03 
Arlington Park 00:11 
Presque Isle 00:15 
Gulfstream Park 00:23 
Charles Town 01:00 
Saratoga 19:00 
Laurel Park 19:10 
Monmouth Park 19:15 
Gulfstream Park 20:00 
Indiana Downs 20:05 
Arlington Park 22:15 
Racing Calendar
Racing on 21.07.2018
Racing on 22.07.2018
Flamingo Park, Monday, 16.04.2018
1
12:10
(12:11)
Maiden Juvenile Plate - Class F
1010 m (5f) - for 2yo - 5.800 EUR
12 Runners - Non runner: 8
Result: 9 Raving Rocket - 6 Hateya - 4 Dame Judith - 1 Battle Angel
2
12:40
(12:46)
Maiden Plate - Class G
1010 m (5f) - for 2yo+ - 5.800 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner: 8, 11, 16
Result: 1 Scarlet Rebel - 10 Miesque's Speed - 5 Warrappen Jeremy - 3 Delta Knight
3
13:10
(13:15)
Mr 72 Handicap - Class E
1010 m (5f) - for 3yo+ - 5.100 EUR
14 Runners - Non runner: 7
Result: 2 Bletchley - 1 Cold Front - 10 Machomouse - 4 Dream Leader
4
13:40
(13:44)
No Limits Maiden Plate - Class G
1210 m (6f) - for 3yo+ - 5.800 EUR
17 Runners - Non runner: 15, 16, 17
Result: 1 Leaps And Bounds - 4 Pharoah's Charm - 5 Ira - 9 Lady Bok
5
14:10
(14:13)
Maiden Plate - Class G
1810 m (1m1f) - for 3yo+ - 5.800 EUR
17 Runners - Non runner: 7, 10, 13, 15, 16, 17
Result: 8 Mister Gegge - 11 City Rock - 14 Clever Move - 4 Peter The Wailer
6
14:40
(14:41)
Fm 62 Handicap - Class E
1810 m (1m1f) - for 3yo+ - 4.800 EUR
14 Runners - Non runner: 13, 14
Result: 1 Ms Holly Golightly - 4 Sussex - 2 Grozny - 10 Spice Queen
7
15:10
(15:11)
Handicap (Non-Black Type) - Class C
2210 m (1m3f) - for 4yo+ - 11.000 EUR
14 Runners
Result: 11 Seattle Wonder - 5 Saint Marco - 8 Portman Square - 3 Frikkie
8
15:40
(15:41)
Mr 72 Handicap - Class D
1610 m (1m) - for 3yo+ - 5.100 EUR
17 Runners - Non runner: 15, 16, 17
Result: 14 Zanjabeel - 4 Master Runner - 13 Silver Glacier - 2 Royal Master
9
16:10
(16:11)
Racing Association Pinnacle Stakes - Class B
1410 m (7f) - for 4yo+ - 7.300 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner: 15, 16
Result: 1 Red Special - 6 Joey Piper - 7 Ahead Of Traffic - 8 Seattle Sunset
10
16:40
(16:41)
Mr 62 Handicap - Class E
1210 m (6f) - for 2yo+ - 4.600 EUR
17 Runners - Non runner: 6, 15, 16, 17
Result: 9 Call To Battle - 1 Chief Sioux - 2 Yesan Star - 8 Secret Delight
11
17:10
(17:10)
Fm 58 Handicap - Class E
1210 m (6f) - for 3yo+ - 4.600 EUR
17 Runners - Non runner: 1, 5, 17
Result: 12 Olivia S - 16 Lavender Bank - 8 Catwalk Tease - 10 Fires Of Calais
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Today´s info
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Future racing
Highlights