Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
7
Rideau Carleton
-13 min
8
Plainridge
0 min
1
Hoosier Park
1 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Marseille Borely
11:35
Chantilly
13:25
Vincennes
16:03
Mons
11:20
Sandown
14:15
Doncaster
14:23
Perth
14:30
Chepstow
17:39
Newcastle
18:25
Cork
14:40
Downpatrick
17:20
Wolvega
18:40
Jägersro
12:20
Umea
18:20
Bollnäs
18:30
Odense
15:45
Odense Galopp
18:40
Fairview
12:25
Rideau Carleton
00:00
Flamboro Downs
00:35
Mohawk Park
01:10
Fraser Downs
04:00
Western Fair
23:50
Plainridge
00:13
Hoosier Park
00:15
Turf Paradise
00:22
Indiana Grand
00:25
Remington Park
01:00
Yonkers
01:00
Charles Town
01:00
Rosecroft Raceway
01:15
Sam Houston
01:30
Laurel Park
18:25
Chester Downs
18:25
Keeneland
18:30
Freehold
18:30
Tampa Bay Downs
18:35
The Meadows
18:45
Gulfstream Park
19:10
Aqueduct
19:20
Buffalo Raceway
20:30
Sunray Park
21:15
Santa Anita
22:00
Fonner Park
23:00
Golden Gate Fields
23:15
Ayr, Thursday, 19.09.2019
Gallop races |
Surface
: Turf |
Going:
good
1
14:30
(14:32)
Novice Stakes
- Class 4
1610 m (1m) - for 2yo - 10.400 GBP
12 Runners
Result:
1
Morisco -
3
Arch Moon -
9
Salamanca School -
2
Ambassador
2
15:00
(15:02)
Handicap
- Class 4
1450 m (7f50y) - for 3yo+ - 11.600 GBP
14 Runners
Result:
1
Markazi -
6
Sparklealot -
2
Tommy Taylor -
9
Monsieur Noir
3
15:30
(15:32)
Handicap (Div I)
- Class 5
1610 m (1m) - for 3yo+ - 8.100 GBP
14 Runners - Non runner:
3, 7
Result:
12
Donnelly's Rainbow -
10
Zoravan -
1
Storm Ahead -
14
Carey Street
4
16:00
(16:02)
Handicap (Div II)
- Class 5
1610 m (1m) - for 3yo+ - 8.100 GBP
14 Runners
Result:
9
Bardo Contiguo -
4
Ascot Week -
14
Chinese Spirit -
3
Employer
5
16:30
(16:30)
Doonside Cup Stakes
- Listed (Class 1)
2010 m (1m2f) - for 3yo+ - 65.000 GBP
7 Runners - Non runner:
5
Result:
6
Encapsulation -
3
What's The Story -
2
Big Country -
4
Exhort
6
17:00
(17:02)
Handicap
- Class 4
2010 m (1m2f) - for 3yo+ mares - 14.100 GBP
14 Runners - Non runner:
13, 14
Result:
4
Eva Maria -
1
Ladies First -
11
Fannie By Gaslight -
10
Bollin Joan
7
17:30
(17:42)
Handicap
- Class 5
1010 m (5f) - for 3yo+ - 8.100 GBP
20 Runners - Non runner:
1, 5, 7
Result:
11
Militia -
14
Mr Greenlight -
3
Gamesome -
6
The Defiant
8
18:00
(18:11)
Handicap
- Class 5
2640 m (1m5f26y) - for 3yo+ - 8.100 GBP
17 Runners - Non runner:
8, 12
Result:
14
Dreams And Visions -
15
Iron Mike -
9
Qasr -
11
True Romance
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
20:15
Vincennes
20:15
Vincennes
16:38
Vincennes
18:23
Vincennes
12:06
Marseille Borely
13:25
Chantilly
14:00
Chantilly
14:35
Chantilly
18:40
Wolvega
19:15
Wolvega
19:50
Wolvega
20:32
Wolvega
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).