Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
8
Monticello
-4 min
5
Gulfstream Park
5 min
8
The Meadows
7 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Argentan
11:52
Chantilly
13:55
Lyon-La Soie
16:36
Fontwell
14:57
Wetherby
15:10
Southwell
17:25
Southwell
19:00
San Sebastian
11:35
Aby
12:20
Gävle
18:00
Odense
13:10
Momarken
15:00
Vaal
11:15
Flamboro Downs
23:35
Monticello
17:10
The Meadows
17:47
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Turf Paradise
21:25
Dover Downs
21:30
Solvalla, Saturday, 28.09.2019
Trotting races |
Surface
: Sand |
Going:
Standard
1
14:45
(14:46)
Nordisk Idrottsreklam Lopp
2.140 m - Trotting (saddle) - Automobile start - for 5yo - 206.000 SEK
9 Runners - Non runner:
8
Result:
1
Assault -
3
Seven And Seven -
4
Free To Party
2
15:08
(15:08)
Svensk Travsports Unghästserie
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3yo mares - 174.000 SEK
12 Runners
Result:
3
Valuta E.W. -
9
Margareta Tooma -
4
Lambada Zon
3
15:31
(15:31)
Svensk Travsports Unghästserie
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3yo colts and geldings - 174.000 SEK
12 Runners
Result:
1
Hail Mary -
5
Condior -
2
Mister Donald
4
15:53
(15:53)
Stolopp
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3yo+ mares - 90.500 SEK
12 Runners
Result:
1
Moon Zappa -
3
Esther Rich -
4
Jasmine De Veluwe
5
16:20
(16:20)
Klass I (Final)
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3yo+ - 505.500 SEK
12 Runners
Result:
6
Ike Schermer -
10
Burning Man -
4
Höwings Unbeatable
6
16:42
(16:42)
Grand Prix de l'UET 2019
- Uttagningslopp
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 4yo - 403.500 SEK
8 Runners - Non runner:
3
Result:
6
Lewis Ale -
2
Stoletheshow -
4
Forfantone Am
7
17:05
(17:05)
Grand Prix de l'UET 2019
- Uttagningslopp
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 4yo - 403.500 SEK
7 Runners
Result:
7
Graceful Swamp -
2
Max Brady/
4
Donatello Garbo
8
17:27
(17:30)
Walter Lundbergs Memorial
3.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ - 505.500 SEK
15 Runners
Result:
9
Viking Brodde -
13
Perfect Dynamite -
6
Iller Tooma
9
17:50
(17:52)
Klass II (Final)
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3yo+ - 505.500 SEK
11 Runners
Result:
5
Deede Star -
6
Nyhet -
4
Highspeed Dynamite -
3
Zlatan Knick
10
18:20
(18:20)
Bronsdivisionen (Final)
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3yo+ - 505.500 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner:
1, 10, 12
Result:
7
From The Mine -
11
Track Angle -
6
All Star
11
18:42
(18:42)
Silverdivisionen (Final)
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Automobile start - for 3yo+ - 589.000 SEK
12 Runners
Result:
3
Milliondollarrhyme -
11
Very Kronos -
6
Esprit Sisu
12
19:02
(19:03)
Ikoni Städservice Lopp
2.140 m - Trotting (sulky) - Tape start - for 3yo+ - 90.500 SEK
12 Runners - Non runner:
11
Result:
2
Filur W.I. -
5
Robertino -
8
Lets Go Again
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
13:55
Chantilly
13:55
Chantilly
16:50
Chantilly
18:00
Chantilly
11:35
San Sebast...
12:07
San Sebast...
12:39
San Sebast...
14:30
Chantilly
15:05
Chantilly
19:00
Southwell
19:30
Southwell
20:00
Southwell
20:15
Lyon-La Soie
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).