|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Turf | Going: weich |
|
Ursula Rosendahl Preis - E.B.F.-Race - Course Femelle (Kategorie D) 1.300 m - for 2yo maiden mares - 5.100 EUR 6 Runners |
Result: 3 Reine D'Amour - 2 Lonia - 5 Sugar Pout - 4 Salonlove |
|
|
|
Opponent Rennen - Kategorie D 1.600 m - for 3yo maiden - 5.100 EUR 8 Runners |
Result: 1 Verlan - 4 Byteria - 7 Rosea - 5 Red Sky |
|
|
|
Preis vom Dinger's Gartencenter Köln - Handicap Category III (Kategorie D) 1.850 m - OR: -7 f.3yo., -3,5 f.4yo.a.old. - 4.500 EUR 10 Runners |
Result: 5 No Waltz - 7 Hey Little Moon - 2 El Faras - 9 Filimon |
|
|
|
Performance Marketing Institut Meile - Handicap Category II (Kategorie C) 1.600 m - OR: -19 f.3yo., -16 f.4yo.a.old. - 6.000 EUR 7 Runners |
Result: 7 Iliada - 4 Beetle Star - 6 Macan - 5 Diajaka |
|
|
|
58. Preis von Europa - Group I (Kategorie A) 2.400 m - for 3yo+ - 77.500 EUR 7 Runners |
Result: 5 Donjah - 7 Kaspar - 4 Dame Malliot - 1 Barney Roy |
|
|
|
Taipan Rennen - Handicap Category IV (Kategorie F) 1.850 m - OR: +4,5 f.3yo., +8 f.4yo.a.old. - 4.100 EUR 16 Runners - Non runner: 11, 15 |
Result: 14 Innuendo - 4 Gallina Du Moulin - 3 C'Est Un Reve - 7 Gypsy Music |
|
|
|
Preis der AXA Agentur Udo Brausen - Handicap Category III (Kategorie D) 2.400 m - OR: -8,5 f.3yo., -4 f.4yo.a.old. - 4.500 EUR 7 Runners |
Result: 2 Nerium - 1 Estivo - 5 Arromanches - 6 Nadito |
|
|
|
Windwurf Rennen - Handicap Category IV (Kategorie E) 1.400 m - OR: +1,5 f.3yo., +4 f.4yo.a.old. - 4.000 EUR 16 Runners - Non runner: 5, 7 |
Result: 4 Luna Princess - 10 Raquelle - 9 Sea Ess Seas - 14 Ice Club |
|
|
|
Anilin Rennen - Handicap Category I (Kategorie B) 2.100 m GAG: -26,5 f.3j., -22,5 f.4j.u.ält. - 10.000 EUR 6 Runners |
Result: 2 Nubius - 4 Auenwolf - 5 Sommelier - 3 Santiano |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 20:15 | Vincennes | | 20:15 | Vincennes | | 17:13 | Vincennes | | 18:58 | Vincennes | | 11:20 | Wolvega | | 11:50 | Wolvega | | 12:06 | Fontainebleau | | 12:22 | Wolvega | | 12:38 | Fontainebleau | | 13:10 | Fontainebleau | | 13:26 | Compiegne | | 13:42 | Fontainebleau | | 14:00 | Compiegne | | 15:45 | Compiegne |
|
|
|
|
|
|