Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Next races
show next races
6
Berlin Mariendorf
-14 min
8
Fairview
-2 min
9
Aarhus
2 min
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday
|
Today
|
Tomorrow
Berlin Mariendorf
13:00
Fontainebleau
12:09
Compiegne
13:26
Vincennes
16:38
Marseille-Vivaux
18:40
Newcastle
14:18
Lingfield
14:30
Chelmsford
14:40
Wolvega
11:22
Eskilstuna
12:20
Färjestad
13:35
Aarhus
13:00
Klosterskogen
18:15
Fairview
11:29
Western Fair
22:50
Tampa Bay Downs
17:19
Laurel Park
17:25
Freehold
17:30
The Meadows
17:45
Gulfstream Park
18:10
Aqueduct
18:20
Sunland Park
19:25
Buffalo Raceway
19:30
Fonner Park
21:00
Santa Anita
21:00
Golden Gate Fields
21:45
Hoosier Park
23:15
The Meadowlands
23:20
Gulfstream Park, Saturday, 09.01.2021
Gallop races |
Surface
: Mixed
1
18:05
(18:06)
Race 1
- Maiden Claiming Race
1.700 m - for 4yo and upward maiden mares - 25.000 USD
9 Runners
Result:
2
Smirkotch -
7
Sainte Mere Eglise -
5
Copper -
6
Gingeronmymind
2
18:35
(18:36)
Race 2
- Claiming Race
1.600 m - for 4yo and upward - 17.000 USD
10 Runners
Result:
5
Rosas Way -
1
Aycapote -
10
Tons of Gold -
6
Purecrazidude
3
19:05
(19:06)
Race 3
- Maiden Special Weight Race
1.200 m - for 3yo - 50.000 USD
8 Runners
Result:
2
Lamutanaatty -
8
Sainthood -
6
Dr. Duke -
1
Gran Runner
4
19:35
(19:36)
Race 4
- Allowance Optional Claiming Race
2.200 m - for 4yo and upward - 51.000 USD
7 Runners
Result:
1
Bluegrass Parkway/
3
Battalion -
5
Prefect -
2
Dover Cliffs
5
20:04
(20:06)
Race 5
- Maiden Special Weight Race
1.200 m - for 3yo - 50.000 USD
9 Runners
Result:
4
Candy Man Rocket -
2
Jeebar -
5
Blitz to Win -
3
Promise Keeper
6
20:44
(20:47)
Race 6
- Claiming Race
1.000 m - for 4yo and upward mares - 24.000 USD
9 Runners
Result:
4
Henni Penny -
6
La Cara Bonita -
5
Yellen -
7
Shikaka
7
21:15
(21:16)
Race 7
- Maiden Special Weight Race
1.600 m - for 3yo - 50.000 USD
12 Runners - Non runner:
7
Result:
3
Simovitch -
4
Emperor's Cause -
5
Bracken -
8
American Dollar
8
21:45
(21:47)
Race 8
- Allowance Optional Claiming Race
1.000 m - for 4yo and upward - 47.000 USD
13 Runners - Non runner:
3, 13
Result:
7
Citrus Burst -
4
Long Blade -
9
Legendary Prince -
5
Living Vicariously
9
22:16
(22:18)
Race 9
- Starter Allowance Race
1.400 m - for 4yo and upward - 31.000 USD
8 Runners - Non runner:
7
Result:
3
Joe Di Baggio -
4
Town Classic -
8
All Around -
2
South Sea
10
22:48
(22:50)
Tropical Turf Stakes
- Group III
1.600 m - for 4yo and upward - 100.000 USD
9 Runners - Non runner:
6
Result:
3
Ride a Comet -
2
Casa Creed -
5
Frostmourne -
8
Hay Dakota
11
23:20
(23:24)
Race 11
- Maiden Claiming Race
1.600 m - for 3yo maiden mares - 29.000 USD
12 Runners - Non runner:
11
Result:
3
Grey Charlotte -
1
Time Sensitive -
5
She'sanearthmover -
4
Blue Eye Kitten
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
20:15
Vincennes
20:15
Vincennes
17:13
Vincennes
18:58
Vincennes
11:20
Wolvega
11:50
Wolvega
12:06
Fontainebleau
12:22
Wolvega
12:38
Fontainebleau
13:10
Fontainebleau
13:26
Compiegne
13:42
Fontainebleau
14:00
Compiegne
15:45
Compiegne
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).