Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
Senonnes 11:20 
Lyon-La Soie 13:50 
Saint Cloud  15:42 
Avenches  11:43 
Newmarket 14:15 
Cheltenham 14:30 
Beverley 14:40 
Kempton 17:40 
Leopardstown 15:00 
Wolvega  17:58 
Happy Valley 12:45 
Bro Park 12:20 
Solvalla 18:15 
Aby 18:27 
Vaal 12:55 
Saratoga 18:00 
Tampa Bay Downs 18:15 
Chester Downs 18:25 
Mahoning Valley 18:45 
Keeneland 19:05 
Delta Downs 19:55 
Will Rogers Downs 20:00 
Turf Paradise 22:25 
Future races
Racing on 15.04.2021
Racing on 16.04.2021
Kenilworth, Wednesday, 20.01.2021
1
11:55
(11:56)
Maiden Juvenile Plate
1.000 m - for 2yo mares - 70.000 ZAR
8 Runners - Non runner: 2
Result: 8 Super Siri - 3 Homely Girl - 4 Imposing Angel - 5 Nippy Winter
2
12:30
(12:32)
Maiden Juvenile Plate
1.000 m - for 2yo - 80.000 ZAR
7 Runners - Non runner: 7
Result: 5 Intrepid - 6 Rod The Mod - 3 Greek Myth - 4 Green Vigilante
3
13:05
(13:06)
Mr 76 Handicap
2.000 m  für alle Pferde - 60.000 ZAR
6 Runners
Result: 3 Dubai Lights - 4 Silver Sky - 5 Kariba Hall - 2 Sailing Lizard
4
13:40
(13:42)
Maiden Plate
1.000 m - for 3yo+ winless mares - 55.000 ZAR
12 Runners
Result: 5 Brianna - 1 Alloway Grove - 4 Princess Santo - 8 Golden Trip
5
14:20
(14:21)
Maiden Plate
1.000 m  für alle sieglose Pferde - 55.000 ZAR
11 Runners
Result: 3 De Bull - 7 Camps Bay - 11 Pretty Betty - 1 Wordsworth
6
14:55
(14:58)
Maiden Plate
1.400 m  für alle sieglose Pferde - 55.000 ZAR
14 Runners
Result: 3 Essos - 2 Paper Trail - 5 Tara Iti - 1 Dollar Brand
7
15:35
(15:36)
Mr 93 Divided Handicap
2.000 m  für alle Pferde - 85.000 ZAR
7 Runners - Non runner: 7
Result: 5 Night Song - 3 August Leaves - 2 Sudden Star - 4 Ottoman Empire
8
16:10
(16:12)
Fm 84 Handicap
1.800 m - for 3yo+ mares - 55.000 ZAR
12 Runners - Non runner: 2
Result: 5 Pink Tourmaline - 8 Fynbos - 4 Marina - 11 Grey Princess
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Today´s info
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Future racing
Highlights
PMU-Extra Bets
13:50Lyon-La Soie
13:50Lyon-La Soie
16:50Lyon-La Soie
17:35Saint Cloud
11:20Senonnes
13:05Avenches 
15:35Saint Cloud
17:50Wolvega 
18:50Wolvega 
19:20Wolvega