Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
Senonnes 11:20 
Lyon-La Soie 13:50 
Saint Cloud  15:42 
Avenches  11:43 
Newmarket 14:15 
Cheltenham 14:30 
Beverley 14:40 
Kempton 17:40 
Leopardstown 15:00 
Wolvega  17:50 
Happy Valley 12:45 
Bro Park 12:20 
Solvalla 18:15 
Aby 18:27 
Vaal 12:55 
Saratoga 18:00 
Tampa Bay Downs 18:15 
Chester Downs 18:25 
Mahoning Valley 18:45 
Keeneland 19:05 
Delta Downs 19:55 
Will Rogers Downs 20:00 
Turf Paradise 22:25 
Future races
Racing on 15.04.2021
Racing on 16.04.2021
Dundalk, Wednesday, 20.01.2021
1
16:45
(16:45)
Maiden (Div I)
2410 m (1m4f) - for 4yo+ - 11.000 EUR
16 Runners - Non runner: 11, 15, 16
Result: 13 Illusory - 9 Scott Lang - 12 Dream Round - 14 Melliferous
2
17:15
(17:21)
Maiden (Div II)
2410 m (1m4f) - for 4yo+ - 11.000 EUR
15 Runners - Non runner: 13, 15
Result: 10 Swift Verdict - 8 Dances With Stars - 7 Arioch - 2 Cousin Harry
3
17:47
(17:47)
Handicap (Div I)
2150 m (1m2f150y) - for 4yo+ - 10.000 EUR
17 Runners - Non runner: 15, 16, 17
Result: 14 Never Mistabeat - 9 Arctic Blaze - 2 Sam Missile - 8 Sharjah
4
18:15
(18:16)
Handicap (Div II)
2150 m (1m2f150y) - for 4yo+ - 10.000 EUR
17 Runners - Non runner: 15, 16, 17
Result: 8 Storm Elza - 7 Pineapple Express - 1 Malbas - 9 Alhajjaj
5
18:45
(18:45)
Median Auction Maiden
1610 m (1m) - for 3yo - 15.000 EUR
8 Runners
Result: 1 Always Waitin - 2 Dicey Mo Chara - 7 Cisne - 5 Oh Say
6
19:15
(19:15)
Handicap
1610 m (1m) - for 4yo+ - 10.000 EUR
17 Runners - Non runner: 15, 16, 17
Result: 11 Dark Magic - 12 Kudbegood - 8 Well Suited - 3 Koybig
7
19:45
(19:46)
Handicap (Div I)
1210 m (6f) - for 4yo+ - 10.000 EUR
12 Runners - Non runner: 3
Result: 9 Slade Runner - 4 Annabelle Rock - 1 Red Cymbal - 2 Farnese
8
20:15
(20:16)
Handicap (Div II)
1210 m (6f) - for 4yo+ - 10.000 EUR
13 Runners - Non runner: 9
Result: 8 Sabrina Fairchild - 6 Jered Maddox - 11 Amazing One - 10 Blastofmagic
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Today´s info
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Future racing
Highlights
PMU-Extra Bets
13:50Lyon-La Soie
13:50Lyon-La Soie
16:50Lyon-La Soie
17:35Saint Cloud
11:20Senonnes
13:05Avenches 
15:35Saint Cloud
17:50Wolvega 
18:50Wolvega 
19:20Wolvega