Next races 
 show next races
Today´s Racecards
Yesterday  |  Today  |  Tomorrow
Le Mans 11:20 
Auteuil 13:50 
Lyon Parilly 15:52 
Newmarket 14:15 
Cheltenham 14:30 
Ripon 15:15 
Newcastle 17:55 
Newcastle  18:55 
Limerick 14:55 
Jägersro 12:20 
Östersund 18:07 
Gävle 18:20 
Billund 17:00 
Greyville 12:05 
Greyville  12:05 
Penn National 00:00 
Delta Downs 00:10 
Turf Paradise 00:28 
Charles Town 01:00 
Yonkers 01:15 
Future races
Racing on 16.04.2021
Gulfstream Park, Saturday, 23.01.2021
1
17:40
(17:42)
Race 1 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race
1.600 m - for 4yo and upward maiden mares - 51.000 USD
15 Runners - Non runner: 12, 13, 14, 15
Result: 4 Toffen - 1 Apurate - 7 Furia Vikinga - 8 Vividly
2
18:08
(18:10)
Race 2 - Maiden Special Weight Race
1.700 m - for 3yo - 50.000 USD
12 Runners
Result: 2 Another Duke - 3 American Law - 7 Partner's Hope - 11 Dynamic One
3
18:36
(18:37)
Race 3 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race
1.700 m - for 4yo and upward - 51.000 USD
12 Runners - Non runner: 6
Result: 12 Microsecond - 2 Beau Luminarie - 1 Mystic Lancelot - 3 Falkirk
4
19:05
(19:06)
Fred W. Hooper Stakes - Group III
1.600 m - for 4yo and upward - 125.000 USD
8 Runners
Result: 1 Performer - 2 Eye of a Jedi - 6 Avant Garde - 3 Shivaree
5
19:33
(19:37)
Race 5 - Allowance Optional Claiming Race
1.600 m - for 4yo and upward - 52.000 USD
14 Runners - Non runner: 1, 14
Result: 12 Olympic Runner - 8 Winters Back - 2 Emaraaty - 7 Opry
6
20:04
(20:07)
Race 6 - Maiden Special Weight Race
1.400 m - for 3yo - 50.000 USD
13 Runners - Non runner: 13
Result: 6 Prevalence - 10 Stage Raider - 3 Ghazaaly - 9 Full Court Press
7
20:37
(20:41)
Marshuas River Stakes - Group III
1.600 m - for 4yo and upward mares - 125.000 USD
10 Runners
Result: 3 Zofelle - 10 Sweet Bye and Bye - 1 Belle Laura - 8 Tuned
8
21:08
(21:12)
La Prevoyante Stakes - Group III
2.400 m - for 4yo and upward mares - 125.000 USD
12 Runners
Result: 1 Always Shopping - 8 Delta's Kingdom - 3 Irony of Reality - 2 Sister Hanan
9
21:39
(21:43)
Inside Information Stakes - Group II
1.400 m - for 4yo and upward mares - 200.000 USD
8 Runners
Result: 6 Pacific Gale - 4 Thissmytime - 5 Piedi Bianchi - 2 Cinnabunny
10
22:12
(22:15)
W. L. McKnight Stakes - Group III
2.400 m - for 4yo and upward - 150.000 USD
11 Runners
Result: 7 Tide of the Sea - 4 Temple - 1 Doswell - 5 Sadler's Joy
11
22:58
(23:02)
Pegasus World Cup Turf - Group I
1.900 m - for 4yo and upward - 1.000.000 USD
12 Runners
Result: 5 Colonel Liam - 6 Largent - 9 Cross Border - 12 Social Paranoia
12
23:43
(23:47)
Pegasus World Cup - Group I
1.800 m - for 4yo and upward - 3.000.000 USD
12 Runners
Result: 4 Knicks Go - 5 Jesus' Team - 3 Independence Hall - 1 Sleepy Eyes Todd
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Today´s info
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
Future racing
Highlights
PMU-Extra Bets
13:50Auteuil
13:50Auteuil
17:20Auteuil
18:05Lyon Parilly
16:27Lyon Parilly
16:45Auteuil
17:02Lyon Parilly
17:50Auteuil
19:25Newcastle 
19:40Lyon Parilly
20:25Newcastle