Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Homepage
Race
Today´s info
Live Streams
Actions
Responsibility
Help
Contact
Language
deutsch
Today´s Racecards
hide next races
1
Berlin Mariendorf
6 h
1
Fontainebleau
5 h
1
Compiegne
6 h
1
Vincennes
9 h
1
Marseille-Vivaux
11 h
1
Newcastle
7 h
1
Lingfield
7 h
1
Chelmsford
7 h
1
Wolvega
4 h
1
Eskilstuna
5 h
1
Färjestad
6 h
1
Aarhus
6 h
1
Klosterskogen
11 h
1
Fairview
4 h
1
Western Fair
15 h
1
Tampa Bay Downs
10 h
1
Laurel Park
10 h
1
Freehold
10 h
1
The Meadows
10 h
1
Gulfstream Park
11 h
1
Aqueduct
11 h
1
Sunland Park
12 h
1
Buffalo Raceway
12 h
1
Fonner Park
14 h
1
Santa Anita
14 h
1
Golden Gate Fields
14 h
1
Hoosier Park
16 h
1
The Meadowlands
16 h
Future races
Gulfstream Park, Saturday, 23.01.2021
Gallop races |
Surface
: Mixed
1
17:40
(17:42)
Race 1
- Allowance Optional Claiming Race
1.600 m - for 4yo and upward maiden mares - 51.000 USD
15 Runners - Non runner:
12, 13, 14, 15
Result:
4
Toffen -
1
Apurate -
7
Furia Vikinga -
8
Vividly
2
18:08
(18:10)
Race 2
- Maiden Special Weight Race
1.700 m - for 3yo - 50.000 USD
12 Runners
Result:
2
Another Duke -
3
American Law -
7
Partner's Hope -
11
Dynamic One
3
18:36
(18:37)
Race 3
- Allowance Optional Claiming Race
1.700 m - for 4yo and upward - 51.000 USD
12 Runners - Non runner:
6
Result:
12
Microsecond -
2
Beau Luminarie -
1
Mystic Lancelot -
3
Falkirk
4
19:05
(19:06)
Fred W. Hooper Stakes
- Group III
1.600 m - for 4yo and upward - 125.000 USD
8 Runners
Result:
1
Performer -
2
Eye of a Jedi -
6
Avant Garde -
3
Shivaree
5
19:33
(19:37)
Race 5
- Allowance Optional Claiming Race
1.600 m - for 4yo and upward - 52.000 USD
14 Runners - Non runner:
1, 14
Result:
12
Olympic Runner -
8
Winters Back -
2
Emaraaty -
7
Opry
6
20:04
(20:07)
Race 6
- Maiden Special Weight Race
1.400 m - for 3yo - 50.000 USD
13 Runners - Non runner:
13
Result:
6
Prevalence -
10
Stage Raider -
3
Ghazaaly -
9
Full Court Press
7
20:37
(20:41)
Marshuas River Stakes
- Group III
1.600 m - for 4yo and upward mares - 125.000 USD
10 Runners
Result:
3
Zofelle -
10
Sweet Bye and Bye -
1
Belle Laura -
8
Tuned
8
21:08
(21:12)
La Prevoyante Stakes
- Group III
2.400 m - for 4yo and upward mares - 125.000 USD
12 Runners
Result:
1
Always Shopping -
8
Delta's Kingdom -
3
Irony of Reality -
2
Sister Hanan
9
21:39
(21:43)
Inside Information Stakes
- Group II
1.400 m - for 4yo and upward mares - 200.000 USD
8 Runners
Result:
6
Pacific Gale -
4
Thissmytime -
5
Piedi Bianchi -
2
Cinnabunny
10
22:12
(22:15)
W. L. McKnight Stakes
- Group III
2.400 m - for 4yo and upward - 150.000 USD
11 Runners
Result:
7
Tide of the Sea -
4
Temple -
1
Doswell -
5
Sadler's Joy
11
22:58
(23:02)
Pegasus World Cup Turf
- Group I
1.900 m - for 4yo and upward - 1.000.000 USD
12 Runners
Result:
5
Colonel Liam -
6
Largent -
9
Cross Border -
12
Social Paranoia
12
23:43
(23:47)
Pegasus World Cup
- Group I
1.800 m - for 4yo and upward - 3.000.000 USD
12 Runners
Result:
4
Knicks Go -
5
Jesus' Team -
3
Independence Hall -
1
Sleepy Eyes Todd
Customer log in
lost login data?
Join now for free!
Info and results
Race & Results
Future racing
Runners index
Non runner
Horse search
PMU-Extra Bets
20:15
Vincennes
20:15
Vincennes
17:13
Vincennes
18:58
Vincennes
11:20
Wolvega
11:50
Wolvega
12:06
Fontainebleau
12:22
Wolvega
12:38
Fontainebleau
13:10
Fontainebleau
13:26
Compiegne
13:42
Fontainebleau
14:00
Compiegne
15:45
Compiegne
more entries
Responsibility
Privacy
Contact
Terms and rules
Masthead
Gambling can be addictive.
Play responsibly.
www.gamcare.org.uk
|
www.gamblingtherapy.org
|
www.gamblersanonymous.org.uk
© 2009 - 2024 All rights reserved.
onextwo horseracing is operated by IBA Entertainment Ltd., a company registered in Malta (Registry entry C47819), having registered address Cornerstone Business Centre, Level 1-Suite B, 16th September Square, MST1180 Mosta, Malta. IBA Entertainment Ltd. is licensed by the Malta Gaming Authority (MGA) for Remote Gaming (MGA/B2C/174/2009).