|
|
Gallop races | Surface: Dirt |
|
Race 1 - Maiden Special Weight Race 1.300 m - for 3yo - 44.000 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 5 |
Result: 9 Race Craft - 7 Blushinstreetdevil - 3 Pipes and Drums - 1 Big Power Red |
|
|
|
Race 2 - Claiming Race 1.000 m - for 4yo and upward mares - 20.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 3, 12 |
Result: 6 Majestic Edge - 7 I'm All Mixed Up - 11 Wish for Interest - 4 Get Directions |
|
|
|
Race 3 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.300 m - for 3yo maiden mares - 20.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 1A, 3 |
Result: 7 Fashion Merit - 9 C. F. Shelauh - 2 Custom for Aly - 10 Back Inthat Action |
|
|
|
Race 4 - Claiming Race 1.500 m - for 4yo and upward mares - 20.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 11, 12 |
Result: 4 Jeweled Crown - 10 Super Legs - 3 Charming Flirt - 9 Golden Expresso |
|
|
|
Race 5 - Maiden Claiming Race 1.000 m - for 3yo and upward maiden mares - 22.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 6, 11, 12 |
Result: 5 G Kate - 4 Quick Heat - 9 Misty Malice - 1 Roaring Quinn |
|
|
|
Race 6 - Allowance Race 1.300 m - for 3yo - 41.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 1, 11, 12 |
Result: 4 Morricone - 8 Wise Anchor - 3 Janets Jay Jay - 9 Coach Kenny |
|
|
|
Race 7 - Claiming Race 1.000 m - for 4yo and upward - 20.000 USD 10 Runners - Non runner: 3 |
Result: 8 Tigerbeach - 9 Young Phillip - 10 Beauty Boy - 5 Zmor Aristocat |
|
|
|
Race 8 - Starter Optional Claiming Race 1.300 m - for 4yo and upward - 34.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 4, 6, 12 |
Result: 7 Gotta Go - 10 High Cruise - 3 Bistraya - 8 Debonnaire Dude |
|
|
|
Race 9 - Allowance Race 1.000 m - for 3yo and upward - 42.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 8, 10, 11, 12 |
Result: 3 Black Sword - 5 Hail State - 2 Slither - 6 Love to Singh |
|
|
|
Race 10 - Allowance Race 1.700 m - for 3yo and upward - 45.000 USD 12 Runners - Non runner: 11, 12 |
Result: 7 Cantrell Hill - 6 Moment - 10 Drewpower - 4 Patriot's War |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Race & Results | Future racing | Runners index | Non runner | Horse search |
| 15:15 | Enghien Soisy | | 15:15 | Enghien Soisy | | 16:27 | Enghien Soisy | | 17:38 | Enghien Soisy | | 11:10 | Tarbes | | 11:25 | Lyon Parilly | | 11:56 | Lyon Parilly | | 13:40 | Lyon Parilly | | 14:15 | Lyon Parilly | | 14:50 | Lyon Parilly | | 16:07 | Lyon Parilly | | 17:55 | Le Croise-Laroche |
|
|
|
|
|
|